Catching Features

Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja)

Open:07:00 Nov 28 2011
Close:07:00 Dec 13 2011
Map:/Lumbreras (La Rioja)/events/Lumbreras (La Rioja)/day1/H-Iniciacion.course
Created by:Rubén Pérez
Description:Tierras riojanas. 1 km, 6 controles
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

192 official (+60 reruns) 15 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 7:55  
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 7:57  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:57  
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 7:57  
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 7:58  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 8:00  
6. brggrn Sweden Olgy Slayers 8:00  
8. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 8:02  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 8:05  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:05  
9. OBT France KLS 8:05  *****
12. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 8:06  
13. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:07  
13. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:07  
13. Piotrek Poland MUKS 8:07  
13. Korik Ukraine 8:07  
17. jean France VSO 8:08  
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 8:08  
19. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:10  
19. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 8:10  
21. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 8:11  *****
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 8:11  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:11  
24. sas Norway n/a 8:13  
24. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:13  
24. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 8:13  
27. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 8:14  
28. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 8:17  *****
29. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 8:19  
29. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 8:19  *****
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:20  *****
32. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 8:21  *****
33. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 8:23  
34. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 8:24  
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:25  
36. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:27  
36. Hedis Sweden GMOK 8:27  
36. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 8:27  
36. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 8:27  
36. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:27  
41. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 8:28  *****
41. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 8:28  
43. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:29  *****
44. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 8:32  *****
44. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 8:32  
46. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 8:33  
47. ittam Sweden IKHP 8:34  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:36  
49. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 8:37  
50. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 8:38  
51. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 8:39  
52. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:40  *****
53. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 8:42  
54. j-engström Norway OK Orion 8:43  
55. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 8:44  
55. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 8:44  
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:45  
57. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 8:45  
59. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 8:46  
59. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 8:46  
61. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 8:47  
62. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 8:49  
63. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:52  *****
64. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 8:55  
65. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 8:56  
66. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 8:57  
67. anjo Sweden OK Orion 8:58  
68. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 9:00  
68. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 9:00  
70. Lillen Sweden GMOK 9:01  
70. color Switzerland converter 9:01  
72. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 9:07  
73. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:08  *****
74. Ben Sand France viking 9:09  
75. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 9:10  
75. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:10  
75. ale France france 9:10  
78. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 9:11  
79. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 9:12  *****
80. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:13  
80. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 9:13  
82. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:17  *****
83. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 9:21  
84. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:23  
85. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 9:25  
85. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 9:25  
87. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 9:29  
88. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 9:31  
88. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 9:31  
88. JH Finland MS Parma 9:31  
91. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 9:37  
92. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 9:39  
93. Vad Norway Halden SK 9:41  *****
94. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:42  
95. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 9:44  
96. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 9:48  
97. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:55  
98. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 9:56  
99. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 10:01  
99. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:01  *****
101. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:02  
102. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 10:08  
103. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 10:13  
103. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 10:13  
105. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 10:16  
106. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 10:20  *****
107. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:22  
107. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 10:22  
109. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 10:27  *****
110. jeb France VSO 10:36  *****
111. BB King Sweden ÖOK 10:37  
112. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 10:41  
113. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:46  *****
114. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:48  
115. samus Croatia hoka hei 10:55  
116. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 11:00  *****
117. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 11:02  
117. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:02  
119. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:07  *****
120. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 11:10  
121. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 11:19  
122. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 11:20  *****
123. manuel Spain ALCON 11:25  
124. Linus Sweden 11:27  *****
125. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 11:38  *****
125. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:38  
127. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 12:03  *****
128. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 12:04  
129. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 12:16  
130. Vagg00 Australia 12:38  *****
131. mam Laos mama 12:50  
132. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 12:57  
133. Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub 13:01  *****
134. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:17  
135. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:18  
136. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:28  *****
137. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 14:38  
138. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 14:43  *****
139. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 14:53  
140. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 15:11  
141. Real Nice I Samoa OC 15:32  
142. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 15:36  
143. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:54  
144. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 16:08  *****
145. angelatuan777 Taiwan I-Taiwan Orienteering Club 16:26  *****
146. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 16:31  
147. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 16:40  *****
148. Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen 17:01  
149. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:12  
150. olewie Norway Mo OK 17:20  
151. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 17:36  
152. integrall Israel Temp OK 17:44  
153. gvtoukc France TSN 17:50  
154. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 17:57  
155. Annika Sweden IK Uven 17:59  
156. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 18:37  
157. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:44  *****
158. Wetheral England Ebor 19:14  *****
159. faure gwenael France VSO 19:46  *****
160. Javier C Spain ALCON 20:29  
161. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 21:14  
162. grete Norway Skien OK 21:40  
163. Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor 24:20  
164. clement Argentina pilat club 27:32  *****
165. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 28:53  
166. Jabali Spain AA Buff 31:17  
167. vertti Finland KangSK 42:31  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Orientaman Spain ALCON dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mar Wales ueruhn dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Alain Cavalié New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
extractorfan United Kingdom nwo dnf