Catching Features

[OCAD] Hammarslaget

Open:08:00 Jan 13 2008
Close:07:45 Jan 29 2008
Map:/brunbild/events/[OCAD] Hammarslaget/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:No serious map, i drawed it when i had nothing else to do. The "middle" of the map is pretty fun to run. Hope you'll enyoy!
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

145 official (+26 reruns) 8 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:40  *****
2. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:41  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:42  
4. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:48  
5. sas Norway n/a 14:52  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:55  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:59  
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:59  
9. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:01  
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:02  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:09  
12. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:12  
13. Steffo Sweden IKHP 15:22  
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:27  
15. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 15:29  
15. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:29  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:31  *****
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:33  
19. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:35  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:38  
20. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 15:38  
22. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:41  
23. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:42  
24. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:44  
25. Ben Sand France viking 15:47  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:48  
27. jeb France VSO 15:58  
28. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 15:59  
29. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:02  *****
30. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 16:03  
31. pk Scotland ESOC 16:04  
32. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:06  
33. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:07  
34. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 16:18  
34. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 16:18  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:22  
36. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:22  
38. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:27  
38. Sami Norway Freidig 16:27  *****
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:30  
41. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 16:35  
42. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:53  
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:56  
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:06  
45. Aakoo Finland 17:08  
46. simzet Norway NTNUI 17:12  
47. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:13  
48. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 17:16  
49. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 17:19  
50. wolfi Austria WAT 17:22  
51. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:25  
52. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 17:27  
53. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:31  
53. blaaz Slovenia OK Azimut 17:31  
55. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 17:35  
56. Segisteg Sweden 17:42  
56. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 17:42  
58. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:45  
59. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 17:46  
60. hea Sweden VBOL 17:48  
61. offa Sweden Tuna 17:58  
62. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 18:00  
63. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 18:05  
64. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:11  
65. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:14  
66. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:18  
67. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 18:22  
68. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 18:26  
69. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 18:49  
70. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:55  
70. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 18:55  
72. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:56  
73. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 19:08  
74. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:37  
75. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 19:53  
76. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 20:00  
77. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 20:03  
77. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 20:03  
77. Reka Norway NTNUI 20:03  
80. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:04  
81. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 20:08  
82. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:14  
82. Dolev Israel modi'in 20:14  
84. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:18  
85. dre Belgium trol 20:45  
86. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 20:46  
87. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:49  
88. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 20:50  
89. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 21:03  
90. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 21:05  
90. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:05  
92. stockholm Belgium 21:12  
93. BLegg United States ORCA 21:18  
94. Estefano Spain Luiazo 21:19  
95. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:25  
96. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 21:29  
97. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 21:39  
98. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 21:44  
99. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:51  
100. Jadir Brazil COC 22:04  
101. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 22:10  
102. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 22:27  
103. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:36  
104. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 23:11  *****
105. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 23:12  
106. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 23:16  *****
107. Alex Haring Austria WAT 23:27  
108. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:28  
109. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 23:42  
110. AR Sweden IKHP 23:43  
111. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 23:53  
112. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 24:06  
113. Champ Scotland Bsk 24:11  
113. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 24:11  
115. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 24:26  
116. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 24:32  
117. Nik Weber United States GCO 26:43  
118. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 27:25  
119. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 27:44  
120. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:57  
121. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 29:07  
122. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:43  
123. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 31:41  
124. Wetheral England Ebor 34:34  
125. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 36:22  
126. Hawk Sweden IKHP 37:16  
127. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 40:42  
128. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 53:57  
129. John Rickel United States 57:10  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf