Catching Features

[Ocad] Ingalunda Short

Open:08:00 Dec 01 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 08 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda Super/day1/Short.course
Created by:Ida Mari
Description:A ingalunda standard map. 1.5k 9 controls EnjoY ;D
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

82 official (+29 reruns) 12 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 9:32  
2. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:37  
3. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 9:44  
4. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 9:46  *****
5. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:47  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:48  
7. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:51  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:51  
9. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:52  *****
10. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 9:54  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:54  
12. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 9:57  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:01  
13. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:01  
15. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 10:02  
16. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 10:03  
17. sas Norway n/a 10:08  *****
18. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:10  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:12  
20. MH Norway NTNUI 10:14  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:18  *****
22. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 10:21  
23. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 10:28  *****
24. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:31  
25. Ben Sand France viking 10:35  
25. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 10:35  *****
27. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 10:38  
28. Eliakwu Iran 3ROC 10:42  
29. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 10:59  
30. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 11:04  *****
31. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:10  
32. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:12  
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:15  
33. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:15  
35. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:20  
36. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 11:34  
37. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 11:41  
38. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 11:43  
39. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 11:44  
40. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:59  
41. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 12:05  *****
41. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:05  
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:41  
44. Willy United Kingdom cog 12:44  
45. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:45  
46. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:12  
47. jeb France VSO 13:32  
48. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 13:51  *****
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:52  
50. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:56  
51. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 14:06  
52. samus Croatia hoka hei 14:29  *****
53. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 14:35  
54. Pavo Poland 14:40  
54. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:40  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:29  
57. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:33  *****
58. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 15:47  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 16:39  *****
60. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:17  
61. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:21  
62. skelb Denmark FOK 20:27  
Jim_W United Kingdom cog dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf