Catching Features

[OCAD]Middle

Open:07:00 May 25 2008
Close:07:00 Jun 01 2008
Map:/CFAalbäumle/events/CFAalbäumle/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:Middle race on german map. Green areas are slow!! Hitting trees!! Comment pls
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

109 official (+47 reruns) 13 comments

1. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 34:57  
2. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:06  
2. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 35:06  
4. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 35:14  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:25  *****
5. Fredde Sweden nxtg 35:25  *****
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 35:26  
8. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 35:37  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:49  
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 36:03  
11. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 36:17  
12. Julien_ France COTS 36:26  *****
13. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 36:30  
14. Aakoo Finland 36:35  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 36:46  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:50  
17. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 36:53  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:18  
19. sas Norway n/a 37:20  *****
20. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 37:30  
21. sparven Sweden IKHP 37:31  
22. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 37:36  
23. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 37:42  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 37:56  
24. Sami Norway Freidig 37:56  *****
26. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 37:58  
27. Ben Sand France viking 38:09  
28. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 38:22  *****
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 38:24  
30. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 38:33  
31. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 38:38  
32. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 38:53  
33. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 38:54  
34. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 39:28  
35. Thorne Finland JRV 39:31  
36. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:38  *****
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 39:53  
38. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 40:09  *****
39. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 41:17  
40. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 41:27  
41. pette Finland Kangasala SK 41:41  
42. Tof France Annecy SO 42:05  *****
43. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 42:26  
44. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 42:39  
45. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 42:45  
46. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 43:27  
47. Nichka Albania 43:30  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 43:38  
49. ittam Sweden IKHP 43:53  
50. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 44:09  
51. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 44:17  *****
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:11  
53. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 45:17  
54. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 45:32  
55. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 46:35  
56. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 46:38  *****
57. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 46:44  
58. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 47:07  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 47:16  
60. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 47:29  
61. jeb France VSO 48:24  
62. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 48:36  
63. Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK 48:52  *****
64. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 49:12  
65. Trying Sweden 49:51  
66. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 49:57  
67. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 50:46  
68. sten Sweden OK Roxen 50:53  
69. Matty92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 51:32  
70. olive France esat 53:41  
71. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 54:50  
72. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 55:49  
73. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 56:12  
74. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 57:00  
75. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 57:18  *****
76. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 57:44  *****
77. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 58:22  
78. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 58:30  
79. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 59:15  
80. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 60:05  
81. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 60:09  *****
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:48  
83. Randoom Australia AUstralia 62:53  
84. Steve Smith United States BAOC 65:54  
85. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 67:45  
86. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 72:30  
87. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 73:58  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  *****
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Michol Libya dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  *****
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf