Catching Features

No snow

Open:07:00 Jan 29 2009
Close:07:00 Feb 05 2009
Map:/rnd-0cam0sg0sgcf37a1o20t126fmq1jjgga91e3rr00/events/Kendalltown Reservior/day1/Course04.course
Created by:Simon Kappel
Description:
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

85 official (+11 reruns) 13 comments

1. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 25:18  *****
2. smed Kenya . 25:23  
3. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:39  
3. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:39  
3. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 25:39  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:40  *****
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:40  *****
8. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 25:45  
9. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:46  
10. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 25:53  
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:55  
12. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 25:57  
13. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:58  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:01  
14. Utt Sweden OK Computer 26:01  
16. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:04  
17. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 26:07  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:08  *****
19. sas Norway n/a 26:10  *****
20. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:19  
20. teddy Norway KLS 26:19  
22. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 26:20  
23. anderfo Norway NTNUI 26:24  
23. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 26:24  
25. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 26:26  *****
26. sone Sweden Näset 26:29  
27. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 26:41  
28. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 26:44  *****
29. Trying Sweden 26:45  
30. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 26:47  
30. Ben Sand France viking 26:47  
32. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 26:48  
33. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:05  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:08  
34. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 27:08  
36. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 27:10  
37. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 27:12  
38. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 27:16  
39. jeb France VSO 27:20  *****
40. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:22  *****
41. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:26  *****
42. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 27:28  
43. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:29  *****
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:36  
45. gvtoukc France TSN 28:19  
45. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 28:19  *****
47. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 28:28  
47. samus Croatia hoka hei 28:28  *****
49. --- Suriname --- 28:42  
50. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:43  
51. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:49  *****
52. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 29:13  
53. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 29:35  
54. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 29:39  
55. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 29:52  
56. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 29:53  
57. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:29  
58. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 31:39  *****
59. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 31:41  
60. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 32:43  
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:40  
62. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 35:06  
63. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:17  *****
64. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:28  
65. LSV Ukraine O-club 37:12  
66. Outlander Ireland GEN 39:43  
67. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 43:13  *****
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Peep O. Estonia LSF PT dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  *****
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
Zlatko Kamenarov Bulgaria Compass Cross Ruse dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
flekkeboy Norway oppsal dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf