Catching Features

Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6

Open:19:00 Dec 22 2007
Close:19:00 Jan 05 2008
Map:/Steinhofgründeastcoast/events/ostteil/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:ofocad, map "Steinhofgründe", eastpart, open area, similar to parc, sprintOL, short distance - many controls, you can zoom in twice, good luck!
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

115 official (+62 reruns) 7 comments

1. Johanr Sweden GMOK 10:54  
2. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 11:01  
3. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 11:06  
4. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 11:09  
5. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 11:22  *****
6. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 11:29  
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:30  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:32  
9. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 11:33  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:36  
11. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:51  
12. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 12:14  
13. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 12:35  
14. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:36  
15. sas Norway n/a 12:46  *****
16. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 13:01  *****
17. wolfi Austria WAT 13:25  
18. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:00  
19. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 14:01  
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:10  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:16  
22. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:19  
23. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 14:23  
24. Masken Sweden OK Linné 14:25  
25. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:40  
26. Steffo Sweden IKHP 14:45  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:48  
28. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:02  
29. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:09  *****
30. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:13  
31. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:39  *****
32. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:07  
33. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:12  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:26  
35. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:34  
36. Alex Haring Austria WAT 16:37  
36. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 16:37  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:52  
39. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:06  
40. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:39  
41. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 17:42  
42. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 17:49  
43. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 17:57  *****
43. wejo Sweden Småland 17:57  
45. Ben Sand France viking 17:58  
46. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 18:13  
47. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:20  
48. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:21  *****
49. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 18:36  
50. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:48  *****
51. jeb France VSO 19:00  
52. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 19:24  
53. Wetheral England Ebor 19:31  
54. Örnen Sweden TOK 19:51  
55. thomar_seis Italy TST 20:13  
56. Nichka Albania 20:28  
57. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 21:30  
58. bzou France Dijon 21:46  
59. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:58  
60. dre Belgium trol 22:34  
61. Jadir Brazil COC 22:37  
62. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 22:38  *****
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:52  
64. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:15  *****
65. Hacki Austria 25:31  
66. Alfred Netherlands UZO 25:39  
67. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:27  
68. Julia Haring Austria WAT 26:45  
69. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 26:58  
70. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:40  
71. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 29:57  
72. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 31:04  
73. Trailman England Ebor 31:51  
74. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 31:52  
75. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 36:31  
76. Nik Weber United States GCO 37:37  
77. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 68:08  
78. Karl Haring Austria WAT 76:23  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
TomBa Austria WAT Wien dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Gardar Wales dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Danibaer88 France WAT dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf