Catching Features

Marlay Park

Open:08:00 Sep 16 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 29 2008
Map:/Marlay Park/events/Marlay Park 0/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Vladimir Suckmadick
Description:CAN SOMEONE PLEASE SEND ME ALL THEIR TIPS ON REDUCING MAP SIZE AT lorrieq@hotmail.com YOU WILL GET GOOD MAPS FROM ME THEN. (THIS IS ONLY A TINY BIT OF REAL MAP) THANKS
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

120 official (+21 reruns) 13 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:33  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:46  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:06  
4. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 17:27  
5. Aakoo Finland 17:32  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:37  
7. Daniels Sweden OL4 17:50  
8. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:56  
9. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:57  
10. Julien_ France COTS 18:07  
11. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 18:08  
11. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 18:08  
13. R Anderson Canada GMOK 18:12  
13. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:12  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:29  *****
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:37  *****
17. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:38  
18. jeb France VSO 18:41  
19. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 18:51  
20. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:04  *****
21. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 19:05  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:16  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:19  *****
24. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:24  
25. Nichka Albania 19:36  
26. too fast! France theteam 19:37  
27. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:41  
28. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:42  
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:42  
30. romano Vatican City 19:50  
31. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:57  *****
32. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:59  *****
33. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 20:14  
34. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 20:16  
35. Linn Hokholt Norway KOS 20:40  
36. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:43  
37. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 20:48  
38. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:54  
39. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:03  *****
40. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:24  
41. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 21:27  
42. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:32  
43. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 21:37  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:38  
45. MH Denmark NTNUI 21:40  
46. dre Belgium trol 21:46  
47. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 21:54  
48. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:22  
49. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:25  
50. beeker New Zealand papo 22:26  
51. sas Norway n/a 22:35  *****
51. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 22:35  
53. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 23:08  
53. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 23:08  
55. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:09  
56. sten Sweden OK Roxen 23:24  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 23:26  
58. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 24:06  
59. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:43  *****
60. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 24:52  
61. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 25:14  
62. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 25:16  
63. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 25:34  *****
64. Henrik Sjögren Sweden IK VIKINGS OK 26:08  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 27:34  *****
66. greenbob Scotland Clyde 28:13  
67. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:49  
68. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 29:07  
69. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 29:17  
70. Randoom Australia AUstralia 30:06  
71. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 32:16  
72. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 34:54  
73. patsy Scotland clyde 36:39  
74. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 37:33  
75. rocou Switzerland noname 37:45  
76. moho Germany ESV-DD 41:52  
77. wannes Taiwan h 45:01  
78. David G Sweden IKHP 53:54  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  *****
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jukkis Finland Classico dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  *****
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Akarna Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Lena Larsson Sweden Full Fart OK dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
aallas Finland HS dnf  *****
Global Poland uNtS W-Wa dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO dnf  
Martin Frich Denmark Ok Roskilde dnf  *****