Catching Features

[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km

Open:07:00 Aug 22 2010
Close:07:00 Sep 06 2010
Map:/Asaklitt 1 - 7/events/Asaklitt E 2/day1/Day.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Part to of these day comps. The start picture is still the same as the night race in this area (splash). But this is a day race. WT: Good, but not too good. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

163 official (+50 reruns) 17 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:39  
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:40  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:48  
4. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:49  *****
5. Sami Norway Freidig 18:50  *****
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:52  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:06  
8. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:11  
9. OBT France KLS 19:20  *****
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:23  
11. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 19:24  *****
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:26  
13. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:32  *****
14. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 19:34  
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:39  
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:50  *****
17. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:51  
18. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 19:57  
18. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:57  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:58  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:59  
22. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:00  
23. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 20:01  
24. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:09  
25. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:16  
26. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:17  *****
27. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:18  
27. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 20:18  
29. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:23  
30. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:30  *****
31. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:34  
32. Korik Ukraine 20:38  
32. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:38  *****
34. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:40  *****
35. sas Norway n/a 20:46  *****
36. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:47  
37. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:49  *****
38. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:55  
39. MH Norway NTNUI 20:58  
40. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:59  
41. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:00  
42. JH Finland MS Parma 21:02  
43. Hannibal Ukraine 21:15  
44. Aakoo Finland 21:34  
45. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:39  *****
46. Heggo Sweden OL4 22:04  *****
47. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 22:14  
48. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:15  
49. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:18  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 22:19  *****
51. jeb France VSO 22:47  *****
51. GustavN Sweden Gävle OK 22:47  
53. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 22:48  
54. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:49  *****
55. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 22:59  
56. Trying Sweden 23:00  
56. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 23:00  
58. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 23:16  
59. David G Sweden IKHP 23:23  
60. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:26  
61. Högis Sweden OK Räven 23:32  
62. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 23:34  *****
63. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 23:42  
64. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 23:45  
65. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:52  
66. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:55  
67. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 24:00  *****
68. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:03  *****
69. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:07  
70. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 24:14  *****
71. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 24:25  
72. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 25:10  
73. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:20  
74. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 25:21  *****
75. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:22  
76. Davve Latvia IKHP 25:39  
77. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 25:41  
78. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 25:45  
79. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 26:08  
80. anjo Sweden OK Orion 26:29  
81. gab France vhso 26:41  
82. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:47  
83. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 26:49  
84. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 27:02  
85. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:05  
86. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 27:14  *****
87. Freddie Sweden 27:17  
88. Ola Norway Skeid 27:43  
89. Apetren Sweden GMOK 27:51  
90. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:06  
91. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 28:13  
92. Segisteg Sweden 28:14  
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:23  
94. jean France VSO 28:25  
95. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:36  
96. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 29:19  
97. Wasted Sweden IFK 30:16  
98. mjh Australia PO-A 30:26  
99. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:38  
100. honzau United States SDO 30:41  
101. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:06  *****
102. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 31:07  
103. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 31:21  
104. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 31:23  
105. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 31:56  *****
106. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:09  *****
107. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:28  
108. Tof France Annecy SO 32:53  
109. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 33:35  
110. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 35:07  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:10  *****
112. arthurd United States ROC 36:49  
113. Linus Sweden 37:02  *****
114. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 37:03  
115. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 37:04  
116. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 37:15  
117. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 37:54  
118. Klasse Sweden SOK 38:05  
119. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 38:26  
120. Joel Sweden SOK68 38:38  *****
121. agustincb Spain Calasparra 40:32  
122. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:50  
123. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 44:04  
124. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:53  
125. Storesandgubben Norway Express 49:20  *****
126. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 55:46  
127. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 67:07  
128. faure gwenael France VSO 72:39  *****
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Robert Baumann Switzerland OLC Ueli dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf