Catching Features

OCAD Martinswood Night

Open:16:00 Feb 23 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 02 2006
Map:/Martinswood7/events/Martinswood7/day1/Night.course
Created by:skimber
Description:Night race on easy OCAD map. Winners time 19 mins
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

127 official (+13 reruns) 11 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:57  
1. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:57  
3. Jones Italy TST 17:01  
4. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 17:09  
5. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 17:10  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:12  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:13  *****
8. mb Norway FSK 17:16  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:16  
10. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:18  
11. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:21  
12. Mikko Finland 17:24  
13. Théo France JOG 17:29  
14. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:32  
14. Olga Finland OuTa 17:32  
16. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:37  *****
17. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:43  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:44  *****
19. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:46  
20. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:47  
21. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:54  
22. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:55  
23. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:59  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:00  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:02  *****
26. Sasse Sweden IKHP 18:10  
27. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:12  
28. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18:15  
29. Blackburn Finland TP 18:18  
30. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:19  
30. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:19  
32. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:22  
32. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 18:22  
32. tatam France TheTeam 18:22  
35. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:24  
36. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:36  
37. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:37  
38. Martin Great Britain SYO 18:38  
39. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:40  
40. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:46  
41. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:51  *****
42. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:57  
43. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:00  
44. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 19:01  
45. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 19:05  
46. julien France coatarmor 29 19:10  
47. too fast! France theteam 19:18  
48. SV Finland VaHa 19:27  
49. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 19:38  *****
50. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:39  
51. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 19:45  
52. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 19:48  
52. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:48  
54. Timo lahde France TAD 19:50  
55. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:53  
56. SC Sweden OLC 19:57  
57. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:36  *****
58. ms Norway HMKG 20:52  
59. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 20:53  
60. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 21:05  
61. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 21:29  
62. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 21:41  
63. beeker New Zealand papo 22:22  
64. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 22:26  
65. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 22:34  
66. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:39  *****
67. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:58  
68. sas Norway n/a 23:02  
69. Tolya Latvia Riga 23:18  
70. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 23:34  
71. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 23:36  
72. offa Sweden Tuna 23:46  
73. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:51  
74. gla Finland OJO 24:15  
75. Sudden Sweden 24:18  
76. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:26  
77. BjoNor Sweden Hallsberg OLGY 24:38  
78. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:40  
79. Pardal Finland Lynx 24:50  
80. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:02  
81. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 25:22  
82. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 25:44  
83. Christopher Norway OK Moss 26:36  
84. nighto France COTS 28:14  
85. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:32  
86. truls Norway Bækkelaget 29:18  
87. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 29:46  
88. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:13  
89. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 30:45  
90. ym Japan 30:47  
91. piel France ACA 32:00  
92. Cristina United States TSN 32:34  
93. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 33:23  
94. kees Netherlands MINOR 34:38  
95. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 35:09  
96. Mitsku Finland 35:48  *****
97. JustSpectating Canada Ottawa OC 39:23  
98. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:28  
99. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 47:51  
100. flx Netherlands MINOR 48:24  
101. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 50:45  
102. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 63:16  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Krille Bahrain The New Era dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
moi France hs dnf  
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf