Catching Features

SPRINT

Open:16:00 Jan 18 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 26 2006
Map:/rnd-0nyh0e80e8rrrrkp2n00b4rr000wgie68vrr8m/events/Little Winchester Preserve/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:The course is not so good
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

151 official (+30 reruns) 10 comments

1. Sweden Sweden Sweden 8:01  
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:05  *****
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 8:11  
4. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 8:15  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 8:18  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:24  
7. Bard Norway Halden SK 8:32  
8. mb Norway FSK 8:33  
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 8:33  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:35  *****
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:35  *****
10. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:35  
10. Strand Sweden GMOK 8:35  
14. kola Russian Federation iskatel 8:38  
15. Tom Italy NTNUI 8:41  
16. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 8:42  
17. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 8:43  
18. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 8:47  
19. Jones Italy TST 8:51  
19. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:51  
21. Zzz Sweden Zzz 8:53  
22. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:54  
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:58  
24. pk Scotland ESOC 9:01  
25. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 9:04  
26. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:08  
26. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:08  
28. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:10  
29. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:11  
30. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:12  
31. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 9:14  
31. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:14  
33. Olga Finland OuTa 9:16  
33. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 9:16  
33. godders Great Britain Interlopers 9:16  
36. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 9:21  
36. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:21  
38. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:27  
39. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:28  
40. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:31  
41. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:32  *****
42. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:35  
43. nighto France COTS 9:38  
43. julien France coatarmor 29 9:38  
45. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:41  
46. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 9:42  
46. FastJam Norway Tyrving 9:42  
48. coolrun France MARCO 9:43  
49. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:45  
49. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:45  
51. beeker New Zealand papo 9:47  
52. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 9:50  
53. Mélanie France HVO 9:51  
53. Too slow France NOSE 9:51  
55. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 9:56  
56. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:57  
57. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:58  
57. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:58  
59. tatam France TheTeam 9:59  
60. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:00  
61. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 10:01  
62. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:04  
63. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:05  
64. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:07  
65. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:08  
66. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:09  
67. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 10:12  
68. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 10:15  
69. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:17  *****
69. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 10:17  
71. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:19  
72. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:24  
73. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:30  
74. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 10:35  
75. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:36  
76. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 10:38  
76. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 10:38  
78. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:40  
79. Ally Israel Temp OK 10:41  
79. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 10:41  
81. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 10:42  
82. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 10:43  
83. Brecher1 Germany BTG 10:49  
84. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 10:52  
85. Sasse Sweden IKHP 10:53  
86. aatamila France TAD 10:55  
87. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:56  
88. Mulac Scotland Maroc 10:57  
89. hea Sweden VBOL 10:58  
89. miguelmm Portugal AAMAFRA 10:58  
91. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:01  
92. SV Finland VaHa 11:17  
93. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:24  
94. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:26  
95. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:29  
96. skimber United Kingdom DVO 11:47  
97. Tolya Latvia Riga 11:49  
98. Mikko Heikelä Finland MS Parma 11:52  
99. Ericson Sweden Alfta ÿsa OK 11:55  
100. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 11:57  
101. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 11:59  *****
102. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:11  
103. Timo lahde France TAD 12:29  
104. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 12:31  
104. integrall Israel Temp OK 12:31  
106. sas Norway n/a 12:33  
107. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 12:41  
108. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 12:46  
109. Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok 12:50  
110. Christopher Norway OK Moss 12:54  
111. Pim France HVO 12:57  
112. liegeois denis France LRACO 13:04  
113. bbbb Antarctica 13:06  
114. Nugget Australia Victorian Nuggets 13:26  
115. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:28  *****
116. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 13:32  
117. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 13:42  
118. gemraid France 13:49  
119. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 13:52  
120. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 13:59  
121. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 14:00  
122. Hanne Norway Byåsen IL 14:14  
123. truls Norway Bækkelaget 14:22  
124. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:35  
125. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 14:36  
126. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 14:42  
127. JDP United States QOC 14:44  
128. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 14:55  
129. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 15:03  
130. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 15:50  
131. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 17:10  
132. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:35  
133. Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 19:41  
134. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 20:05  
135. Lars Norway NN 20:30  
136. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 22:47  
137. Gre France TheTeam 24:50  
138. Edomir Finland HS -> KR 37:06  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
nioc Antarctica pijo dnf  
Simen Smestad Norway Løten OL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
thompoir France CO Mulhouse dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf