Catching Features

TinyMap

Open:07:00 Apr 12 2010
Close:07:00 Apr 19 2010
Map:/curve/events/CopyCup/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Thynnmas
Description:WT +-13min Small r-ocad curvemap with some adjustments. V- and U- hole symbols are reversed. Textures are from other comps, so if you recongize them and dislike that I used them, yell loudly in the comments.
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

159 official (+42 reruns) 12 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:54  *****
2. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:05  
3. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:29  *****
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:37  
5. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:42  
6. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:46  *****
7. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:53  
8. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:54  *****
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:54  
10. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 14:03  
11. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 14:04  
12. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:05  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:09  
14. Théo France JOG 14:18  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:22  
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:29  
17. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 14:33  
18. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 14:41  
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:03  
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:06  
21. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:10  
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:12  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:14  *****
23. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 15:14  *****
25. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:17  
26. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 15:33  *****
27. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 15:36  
27. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 15:36  *****
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:53  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:04  *****
31. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:06  *****
32. jeb France VSO 16:19  
33. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:25  
34. sas Norway n/a 16:29  *****
35. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:33  
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:33  
37. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:34  *****
37. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:34  
39. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 16:42  
40. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 16:44  
41. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:45  
42. ... Switzerland OK 16:46  
43. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:48  *****
44. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:51  
45. SV Finland VaHa 16:55  *****
46. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:59  
47. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 17:06  
47. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 17:06  
49. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 17:08  
50. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 17:12  
51. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:19  
52. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 17:28  
53. Mikko Finland 17:33  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:36  
55. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 17:37  
56. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:38  
57. Moa Sweden SNO 17:39  
58. Trying Sweden 17:45  
59. Heggo Sweden OL4 17:49  *****
60. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 17:59  
61. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:04  
62. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:05  
63. HPM Norway NTNUI 18:21  
64. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:33  
65. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 18:44  
66. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 18:49  
67. Loper Norway Norway 18:50  
68. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:53  
69. magjoh Canada GVOC 19:01  
70. honzau United States SDO 19:02  *****
71. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 19:16  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:28  
73. Val France Orient'alp 19:38  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 19:40  
75. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 19:42  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:48  
77. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 19:57  
78. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:16  *****
79. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 20:19  
80. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 20:20  *****
81. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:23  
82. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 20:43  
83. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 21:05  
84. LSV Ukraine O-club 21:15  
85. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:28  
86. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:42  
87. yann France EMHM 21:52  
88. Rosenberg Norway Commpass Club 21:55  
89. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 21:59  
90. clems France ADOC 22:08  
91. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 22:26  
92. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:08  
93. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 23:17  
94. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:23  
95. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 23:30  
96. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 23:31  
97. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 23:36  *****
98. hea Sweden VBOL 23:58  
99. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 24:42  
100. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:53  
101. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 25:35  
102. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:29  *****
103. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 26:52  *****
104. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:54  *****
105. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 27:21  
106. Linus Sweden 27:27  
107. Volodin Russian Federation 27:54  *****
108. nozo Germany OLV Landshut 27:58  
109. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 28:17  
110. Masah Japan 28:19  *****
111. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 28:37  
112. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 28:46  
113. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:47  *****
114. doddo Switzerland ok ravinen 30:12  
115. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:22  *****
116. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 31:04  
117. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 31:09  
118. hendrickx Belgium KOL 31:41  
119. Ura Russian Federation 31:51  *****
120. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 32:09  
121. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 32:11  
122. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 32:24  
123. Bu² France VSO 34:26  
124. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:31  
125. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 36:35  
126. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 38:39  
127. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 39:56  
128. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 40:48  
129. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 44:58  
130. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 46:00  
131. Nisse Hult Sweden Tullinge SK 59:40  
132. faure gwenael France VSO 75:39  *****
133. bikey99 United States 123:42  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Nacho_ Spain La Brujula dnf  
didrik wa Norway Asker sk dnf