Catching Features

Six Days Tyrol Training 5

Open:08:00 Apr 11 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 26 2010
Map:/cityX7 (fast and hard city)/events/Six Days Prolog/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:this is a supersprint asit will take place on the prolog for six days WT under 10 map converted by sas it is from near trento
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

154 official (+53 reruns) 13 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 7:12  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:14  
2. ... Switzerland OK 7:14  
4. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 7:16  
5. Théo France JOG 7:26  
6. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 7:28  *****
7. smed Kenya . 7:29  
8. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 7:30  
9. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 7:31  
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:32  
11. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 7:34  
12. jeb France VSO 7:41  
12. yann France EMHM 7:41  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 7:42  
15. rowan Britain CF 7:43  
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:52  
17. OBT France KLS 7:57  *****
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:22  
19. Hannibal Ukraine 8:24  
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 8:25  
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:30  *****
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:32  
23. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 8:34  
23. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 8:34  *****
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 8:36  
26. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:37  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:38  
28. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 8:48  
29. saggis Norway NTNUI 8:50  
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:53  
31. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 8:54  
32. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 8:55  
33. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:06  
33. Loper Norway Norway 9:06  
33. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:06  *****
36. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:08  *****
37. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 9:11  
37. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 9:11  
39. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:15  
40. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 9:17  
40. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:17  
42. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 9:28  
43. gvtoukc France TSN 9:35  
44. HPM Norway NTNUI 9:38  
44. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:38  
46. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 9:39  
47. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 9:49  
48. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 9:51  
49. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:55  
50. SV Finland VaHa 10:03  
50. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 10:03  
52. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 10:15  *****
53. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:20  *****
54. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 10:26  *****
55. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 10:34  
56. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:36  
57. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 10:39  
58. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 10:40  
59. Heggo Sweden OL4 10:42  
60. ais United Kingdom syo 10:44  
61. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 10:55  *****
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:55  
63. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:58  
64. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 11:10  
65. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 11:15  
66. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 11:27  
67. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 11:40  
68. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 11:41  
69. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:42  
70. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:45  *****
71. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 11:46  
72. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 11:51  
73. LSV Ukraine O-club 11:53  
74. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:54  
75. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:29  
76. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 12:30  *****
77. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:40  
78. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 12:41  
78. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:41  
80. Trying Sweden 12:49  
81. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 12:56  
82. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:58  
83. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:59  
84. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 13:15  
85. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 13:29  *****
86. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 13:36  
86. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 13:36  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:37  
89. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 13:41  
90. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 13:50  
91. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:03  
92. BB King Sweden ÖOK 14:29  
93. sas Norway n/a 14:32  *****
94. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15:33  
95. Linus Sweden 15:56  
96. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 17:05  
97. honzau United States SDO 17:50  *****
98. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 18:04  
99. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 18:13  
100. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:55  *****
101. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 20:51  
102. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 21:31  
103. nozo Germany OLV Landshut 22:12  
104. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 22:54  
105. Bu² France VSO 24:49  
106. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:49  
107. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:13  
108. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 29:06  
109. faure gwenael France VSO 32:11  *****
110. hendrickx Belgium KOL 42:06  
111. Bushman New Zealand DOC 44:48  
112. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 45:54  
113. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 46:08  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  *****
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
Jean Harrison Canada dnf  
Angela Harrison Bolivia dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  *****