Catching Features

Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style)

Open:16:00 Mar 24 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 04 2006
Map:/MINI Half real map/events/MINI Half real map/day1/my !FIRST! ocad.course
Created by:pk
Description:Highland sprints gone WILD moved on to OCADS my first too. HOPE YOU LIKE IT AND GOOD LUCK!
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

206 official (+39 reruns) 15 comments

1. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 4:46  
2. Eirik Norway NTNUI 4:53  
3. gla Finland OJO 5:00  
4. kajari Finland 5:07  
4. jacks Sweden GMOK 5:07  
6. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 5:09  
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 5:12  
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 5:12  
7. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 5:12  
7. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 5:12  
11. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 5:13  
12. jover Belgium OMEGA 5:14  
13. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 5:15  
13. Utt Sweden OK Computer 5:15  
15. benito France theteam 5:16  
15. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 5:16  
17. piel France ACA 5:17  
18. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:18  *****
18. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 5:18  
18. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 5:18  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 5:19  
21. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 5:19  
21. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 5:19  
24. Ours du 69 France JOG 5:21  
24. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 5:21  
24. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 5:21  
27. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 5:23  
27. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 5:23  
27. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 5:23  
30. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 5:24  *****
31. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 5:28  
31. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 5:28  
33. SV Finland VaHa 5:29  
34. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 5:30  
35. julien France coatarmor 29 5:35  
35. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 5:35  
37. Thorne Finland JRV 5:36  
38. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 5:37  
38. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 5:37  
40. Ally Israel Temp OK 5:38  
40. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:38  
40. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 5:38  *****
40. Sasse Sweden IKHP 5:38  
44. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 5:39  
45. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 5:40  
46. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 5:42  *****
47. Tolya Latvia Riga 5:43  
47. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 5:43  
49. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 5:44  
50. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:47  
51. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 5:48  
52. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 5:52  
52. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 5:52  
54. mkietis Latvia Ozons 5:54  
55. mb Norway FSK 5:55  
55. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:55  
55. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 5:55  
55. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 5:55  
59. Mat6911 France LRACO 5:56  
59. Théo France JOG 5:56  
61. Wouter Foppen Netherlands OLV MINOR 5:59  
61. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 5:59  
61. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 5:59  
64. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 6:01  
64. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 6:01  
66. Malin Sweden OK Tyr 6:02  
67. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 6:03  
67. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 6:03  
69. Mitsku Finland 6:04  
69. lucasbasset France JOG 6:04  
71. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:06  
72. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:07  
72. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 6:07  
74. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 6:08  
74. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 6:08  
76. mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:09  
77. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 6:11  
78. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:12  *****
79. Pantse Finland YP 6:13  
80. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 6:14  
81. mike denver Costa Rica 6:17  
81. Mélanie France HVO 6:17  
83. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 6:18  
84. biggins United States CSU 6:21  
84. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 6:21  
86. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 6:26  
86. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 6:26  *****
88. hea Sweden VBOL 6:28  
89. sas Norway n/a 6:30  
90. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:31  
90. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 6:31  
92. henke b Sweden Kils OK 6:33  
92. pettrachek Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 6:33  
94. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:34  
94. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:34  
96. Charlotte France OK Hällen 6:40  
97. liske Belgium ARDOC 6:41  
97. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 6:41  
97. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 6:41  
100. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 6:43  
100. Ben France TAD 6:43  
102. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:45  
102. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 6:45  
104. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 6:46  *****
104. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:46  
106. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:47  
107. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 6:48  
108. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 6:53  
108. sindre Norway Tynset 6:53  
110. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 6:56  
110. Anders Sweden 6:56  
112. nighto France COTS 6:59  
112. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 6:59  
114. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 7:01  
115. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:03  
116. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 7:06  
117. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:10  
118. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 7:12  
118. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 7:12  
118. Alban Dalberto France VSO 7:12  
118. Suleng Norway Fart OK 7:12  
118. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 7:12  
123. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 7:13  
124. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 7:17  
125. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 7:18  
126. Blackburn Finland TP 7:21  
127. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 7:22  
128. Michael Belgium ARDOC 7:25  
129. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 7:31  
130. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 7:34  
131. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 7:37  
132. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 7:39  
133. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:40  
134. nilmag Sweden LOK 7:41  
135. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 7:43  
136. querem France orientalp 7:44  
137. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 7:45  
138. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 7:46  *****
139. Strannik1 Russian Federation Mosmeridian 7:50  
140. yann locatelli France annecy 7:58  
140. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 7:58  
142. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:09  
143. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 8:12  
144. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:15  *****
145. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 8:28  
146. berzerk Sweden OKN 8:50  
146. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:50  
146. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 8:50  
149. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:51  
150. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:54  
151. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 8:55  
152. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 8:56  
153. JDP United States QOC 8:58  
154. offa Sweden Tuna 8:59  
155. bzou France Dijon 9:39  
156. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 9:42  
157. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 9:44  
158. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 9:45  
159. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 10:05  
160. Hellstrom Sweden Forsa OK 10:06  
161. Etienne France CSMR 10:07  
162. mila Finland 10:26  
163. Pardal Finland Lynx 10:29  
164. Dan K Great Britain DVO 10:32  
165. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 10:33  
166. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 10:45  
167. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:56  
168. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 11:03  
169. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 11:13  
170. kees Netherlands MINOR 12:00  
171. Nina France OPA Montigny 12:05  
172. flx Netherlands MINOR 12:25  *****
173. Allu Finland 12:33  
174. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 13:03  
175. frank mensink Netherlands minor 13:17  
176. FAbaroa United States 13:50  
177. Alfred Netherlands UZO 14:34  
178. Erik Berggren Sweden Tullinge SK 17:17  
179. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 21:59  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
chissick Israel Galilee dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Elin Kindlundh Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
tupu Finland Siilin Rasti dnf  
ricolecyclo France O-alpes dnf  
öpir Sweden IF THOR dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf  
praestholm Denmark ocs dnf  
Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar dnf