Catching Features

Night Sprintrace

Open:08:00 May 13 2010
Close:08:00 May 25 2010
Map:/First/events/Night Sprint/day1/Night Race.course
Created by:jegger
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

121 official (+24 reruns) 8 comments

1. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 9:45  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:48  
3. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:56  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:57  
5. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:01  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:02  *****
6. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 10:02  
8. Théo France JOG 10:09  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:14  
10. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:19  
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:33  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:41  
13. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 10:42  
14. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:43  *****
15. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 10:45  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:46  
17. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 10:50  *****
18. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:51  
19. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 10:53  
20. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:57  
21. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 10:59  
21. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 10:59  
23. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:04  
24. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 11:05  
25. Högis Sweden OK Räven 11:12  
26. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:17  *****
27. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 11:23  
28. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 11:26  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 11:28  
30. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 11:32  
31. Heggo Sweden OL4 11:40  *****
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:43  *****
33. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 11:44  
34. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 11:54  *****
35. jeb France VSO 12:03  
36. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 12:05  *****
36. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:05  *****
38. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 12:07  
39. Moa Sweden SNO 12:08  
40. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 12:14  
41. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 12:16  
42. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 12:18  
43. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 12:21  
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:29  
45. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 12:30  
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:36  
47. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:38  
47. Mikajanu Finland 12:38  
49. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 12:41  
50. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:43  *****
51. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 12:44  
52. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 12:46  
52. jolly rogers Australia 12:46  
54. Val France Orient'alp 12:49  
55. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:01  
56. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:03  *****
57. wejo Sweden Småland 13:09  *****
58. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:41  
59. honzau United States SDO 13:44  *****
60. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 14:11  
61. go straight Austria OCFF 14:12  
62. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 14:15  
63. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 14:24  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 14:42  
65. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 14:47  
66. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 14:52  
67. MAurelius Norway Nydalens SK 14:54  
68. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:01  
69. Äny Finland EsSu 15:03  
70. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:12  
71. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 15:14  
72. Ben Sand France viking 15:25  
73. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 15:27  
74. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 15:28  
75. Grann Norway NTNUI 15:31  
76. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:46  
77. Gosha18 France VHSO 15:53  
78. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:17  *****
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:27  *****
80. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 16:40  *****
81. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 16:56  
82. Linus Sweden 17:04  
83. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:46  
84. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:51  
85. yann France EMHM 17:56  
86. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:17  
87. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 18:18  
88. magjoh Canada GVOC 18:23  
89. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 18:24  
90. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:21  
91. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 19:56  
92. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:37  
93. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 21:56  
94. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:43  
95. Bu² France VSO 24:41  
96. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 24:51  
97. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:15  
98. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 39:37  *****
99. hakono Norway Halden SK 42:19  
100. faure gwenael France VSO 44:30  *****
101. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 46:18  
102. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 65:57  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK dnf  
Andrus Pulu Finland Pulssit dnf  
jksss Norway Nord Østerdal OK dnf