Catching Features

Brage sprint #1

Open:16:00 Feb 19 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 26 2006
Map:/Brage kartab/events/Brage kartab/day1/course0.course
Created by:Brage
Description:My first map!
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

106 official (+15 reruns) 22 comments

1. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 9:41  
1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:41  
3. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 9:42  
3. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:42  
5. pk Scotland ESOC 9:43  
6. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:53  *****
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:59  
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 10:02  *****
9. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:03  
10. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 10:06  
11. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:09  
11. Théo France JOG 10:09  
11. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:09  
14. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:14  
15. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:15  
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:17  
17. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:19  
18. julien France coatarmor 29 10:20  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:21  
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:22  
20. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 10:22  
22. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:23  *****
23. Krille Bahrain The New Era 10:25  
24. tatam France TheTeam 10:28  
24. gla Finland OJO 10:28  
26. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:29  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:30  
28. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 10:36  
29. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:38  
30. coolrun France MARCO 10:40  
31. sas Norway n/a 10:41  *****
32. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:46  
32. wagner Norway KSOL 10:46  
34. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:53  
35. Blackburn Finland TP 10:55  
36. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 11:06  
37. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 11:08  
38. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:09  
39. truls Norway Bækkelaget 11:10  
40. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:13  
41. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 11:17  *****
42. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 11:22  
43. ms Norway HMKG 11:23  
43. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:23  
43. aLARGErhyno Australia 11:23  
46. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:24  
47. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:25  
47. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 11:25  
47. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:25  
50. Mitsku Finland 11:32  *****
51. Linus Lauri Sweden OK Tisaren 11:34  
51. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 11:34  
53. SC Sweden OLC 11:38  
54. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 11:43  *****
55. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:08  
56. nighto France COTS 12:12  
57. Tolya Latvia Riga 12:14  
58. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:17  
59. nilmag Sweden LOK 12:21  
60. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:25  
61. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:26  *****
62. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 12:32  
62. gemraid France 12:32  
64. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:33  *****
64. Suleng Norway Fart OK 12:33  
66. Boats United Kingdom ELO 12:36  
67. Maxx France TAD 12:37  
68. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 12:57  
69. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:14  
70. Pim France HVO 13:15  
71. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 13:22  
72. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:42  
73. jm France Bigorientation 6503 13:58  
74. sindre Norway Tynset 14:21  
75. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 15:36  
76. kees Netherlands MINOR 16:02  
77. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 16:50  
78. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:06  
79. JDP United States QOC 19:50  
80. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 21:48  
benito France theteam dnf  *****
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  *****
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Firairs_fr France TAD dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
tupu Finland Siilin Rasti dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf