Catching Features

Sprint-o Day3

Open:07:00 Jan 14 2008
Close:07:00 Jan 21 2008
Map:/Park-o3/events/Park-o Day3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:U can run through the private areas. I dont know why. Tried to change that but failed.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

113 official (+13 reruns) 5 comments

1. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:38  
2. Örnen Sweden TOK 10:49  
3. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 11:01  *****
3. Aakoo Finland 11:01  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:02  
6. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 11:04  
7. Axwell Sweden O^2 11:06  
8. Steffo Sweden IKHP 11:12  
9. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 11:13  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:15  
11. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 11:18  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:20  
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:21  *****
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:23  
15. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 11:29  
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:31  
17. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:37  
18. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:40  
19. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:41  
20. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 11:42  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:46  
22. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:52  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:53  
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:54  
25. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:58  
26. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 11:59  
27. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 12:06  
27. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:06  
27. Jadir Brazil COC 12:06  
30. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 12:12  
31. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:14  
32. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:16  
33. Ben Sand France viking 12:23  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:25  
35. henke b Sweden Kils OK 12:27  
36. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 12:30  
36. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 12:30  
38. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:37  
38. olive France esat 12:37  
40. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 12:40  
41. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 12:47  
42. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:50  
43. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 12:52  
44. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 12:56  
45. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 13:04  
46. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:07  
46. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:07  
48. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:08  
49. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 13:10  
50. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:15  
51. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 13:16  
52. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:26  *****
53. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 13:31  
54. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:38  
55. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:49  
55. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 13:49  
57. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:06  *****
57. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:06  
57. Masken Sweden OK Linné 14:06  
60. Reka Norway NTNUI 14:10  
61. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 14:12  
62. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:13  
62. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 14:13  
64. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:20  
65. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 14:21  
66. sas Norway n/a 14:26  *****
67. pk Scotland ESOC 14:28  *****
68. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 14:36  
69. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 15:03  
70. dre Belgium trol 15:22  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:32  
72. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:51  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:03  
74. O-Outan France Thai'O 16:04  
75. mob Canada TOC 16:07  
76. Nik Weber United States GCO 16:27  
77. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 16:51  *****
78. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 16:56  
79. jeb France VSO 16:58  
80. teddy Norway KLS 17:13  
81. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 17:14  
82. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 17:15  
83. Dudu Brazil coga 17:26  
84. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 17:55  
85. stockholm Belgium 17:57  
86. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 18:05  
87. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 18:31  
88. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 18:34  
89. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:40  
90. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:56  
91. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:22  
92. skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe 19:49  
93. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 20:24  
94. meike Germany OC Schwaben 20:28  
95. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 20:50  
96. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 20:56  
97. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 21:57  
98. Brecher1 Germany BTG 22:03  
99. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 24:02  
100. Roadrunner Australia AL 25:06  
101. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:41  
102. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 31:02  
103. Hawk Sweden IKHP 41:32  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf