Catching Features

angry 2

Open:13:00 Mar 07 2008
Close:14:00 Mar 14 2008
Map:/angry2/events/angry2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:R Anderson
Description:in response to luis' angry race
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

72 official (+13 reruns) 7 comments

1. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 16:38  
2. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:25  
3. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 18:02  
4. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 18:31  
5. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 18:32  
6. sas Norway n/a 18:46  *****
7. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 18:51  
8. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 18:56  
8. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 18:56  
10. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:08  
11. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 19:09  
11. offa Sweden Tuna 19:09  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:22  
14. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 19:39  
15. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:40  
16. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 19:41  
17. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 19:44  
18. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 19:49  
19. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 19:53  
19. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:53  
21. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:05  
22. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 20:09  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:16  
24. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 20:25  
25. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 20:36  
26. Alex Massey Australia NCN 20:47  
27. pk Scotland ESOC 20:50  
28. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 20:56  
29. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 21:09  
30. teddy Norway KLS 21:17  
31. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:24  *****
32. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:27  
33. O-Outan France Thai'O 22:36  
34. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 22:42  
35. Ben Sand France viking 22:51  
36. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:55  
37. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:22  
38. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:14  
38. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 24:14  
40. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 24:20  
41. rogga Sweden polisens if 24:33  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:01  
43. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 25:04  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:20  *****
45. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:50  
46. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 26:17  
47. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:16  
48. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 29:01  
49. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 38:32  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Jøks Norway Skien OK dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten dnf