Catching Features

[OCAD] Funforeveryone!

Open:16:00 Aug 18 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 25 2006
Map:/Fantasy/events/Fantasy/day1/Funforeveryone.course
Created by:TC
Description:Supersprint on a map made in some minutes!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

122 official (+30 reruns) 6 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 4:15  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 4:24  
2. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 4:24  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 4:25  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 4:27  
6. hermon Zaire - 4:28  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4:31  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:31  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 4:33  
9. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 4:33  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 4:33  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:34  *****
12. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 4:34  
12. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 4:34  
12. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 4:34  
12. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 4:34  
17. mb Norway FSK 4:35  
17. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 4:35  
19. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 4:37  
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 4:38  *****
21. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 4:40  
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 4:40  
23. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 4:42  
24. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:44  
25. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:46  
26. nilsen Norway Fart OK 4:47  
27. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 4:51  
27. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 4:51  
29. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 4:52  
30. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 4:55  
31. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 4:56  
32. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 5:00  
33. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 5:01  
34. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:02  
35. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 5:13  
36. Pardal Finland Lynx 5:16  
37. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 5:17  
38. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 5:18  
39. Julien_ France COTS 5:19  
40. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 5:20  
40. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 5:20  
42. sas Norway n/a 5:27  *****
42. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 5:27  
44. Martin Great Britain SYO 5:36  
45. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 5:38  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 5:43  
47. Utt Sweden OK Computer 5:48  
48. yann locatelli France annecy 5:55  
49. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 6:01  
50. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:05  
51. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 6:06  
52. kajari Finland 6:09  
53. mike denver Costa Rica 6:13  
54. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:23  
55. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 6:26  
56. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 6:31  
57. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 6:34  
58. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 6:36  
59. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 6:37  *****
60. stevegregg United States BAOC 6:40  
61. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 6:41  
61. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 6:41  
63. Suleng Norway Fart OK 6:44  
64. tupu Finland Siilin Rasti 6:46  
65. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 6:48  
66. frOls Norway OK Moss 6:49  
67. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 6:59  
68. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 7:04  
69. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 7:25  
70. lynxet France GO78 7:28  
71. pette Finland Kangasala SK 7:39  
71. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 7:39  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:42  
74. moho Germany ESV-DD 8:14  
75. Jaunis Finland OK77 8:23  
76. wolfi Austria WAT 8:43  
77. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 8:48  
78. Thorne Finland JRV 9:05  
79. jeb France VSO 10:19  
80. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:20  
81. mxh Australia PO-A 12:17  
82. offa Sweden Tuna 13:34  
83. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 14:16  
84. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:55  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
olav ersland Norway Fana IL dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe dnf  
Doik Austria Ok Gittis Klosterneuburg dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Mÿns Sweden OK KOLMÅRDEN dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf