Catching Features

Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00

Open:08:00 Jan 03 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 13 2009
Map:/rnd-1but0e80sg837g1e8m918rku9vjn16c1c4mvufe4/events/Litchfieldford/day1/Course00.course
Created by:stephanie Beldjilali
Description:An easy and short race, in the cactus tree. You will easily come to the end.
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

120 official (+12 reruns) 7 comments

1. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:04  *****
2. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:07  
3. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 9:08  
4. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 9:11  *****
5. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 9:19  
6. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 9:26  
7. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 9:38  
8. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:39  
9. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 9:46  
10. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 9:48  
11. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:50  
12. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 10:06  
13. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:17  
14. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 10:19  
15. sone Sweden Näset 10:21  
15. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:21  
17. sas Norway n/a 10:22  
18. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 10:29  
19. color Switzerland converter 10:33  
20. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 10:35  
21. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 10:44  
22. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 10:48  
22. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 10:48  
24. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:51  
25. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 10:52  
26. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:53  *****
27. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:58  
28. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 11:09  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:14  
30. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 11:15  
31. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 11:16  
32. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 11:20  
33. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:28  
34. anderfo Norway NTNUI 11:31  
35. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:38  
36. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 11:39  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:42  
38. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 11:48  *****
39. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:51  
40. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 11:53  
41. MH Norway NTNUI 11:55  
42. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:06  
43. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 12:10  
44. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 12:29  *****
45. moho Germany ESV-DD 12:32  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:35  
47. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 12:37  
48. rowan Britain CF 12:49  
49. jeb France VSO 12:50  
50. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:53  *****
51. Mitsku Finland 12:56  
52. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 13:04  
52. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:04  
54. samus Croatia hoka hei 13:13  *****
55. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 13:21  
56. bzou France Dijon 13:54  
57. gvtoukc France TSN 14:01  
58. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 14:07  
59. olive France esat 14:36  
60. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 14:47  
61. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 14:59  
62. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 15:19  
63. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 15:40  
64. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 15:44  
65. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:29  
66. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:35  
67. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 16:50  
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:32  
69. Ben Sand France viking 18:17  
70. Gosha18 France VHSO 18:36  
71. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 19:04  *****
72. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 19:26  
73. aferreira Portugal CPOC 19:54  
74. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 21:06  
75. smed Kenya . 21:15  
76. Matt Whipple England SOC 21:56  
77. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 27:38  *****
78. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 35:19  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Jim_W United Kingdom cog dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Map Runner United States OK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE dnf  
rista Croatia ekipa dnf  
Ludo France Brest'O dnf  
Arp Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Stefan Huonder Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf  
Obwalda Norway Ganddal IL dnf