Catching Features

Thompson Island 3/3 day

Open:08:00 Jul 27 2007
Close:08:00 Aug 03 2007
Map:/thompsonisland/events/day 3/day1/Day 3.course
Created by:MartinH
Description:3 days Tgompson Island
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

101 official (+18 reruns) 3 comments

1. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:51  
2. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:03  
3. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 15:06  
4. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:07  
5. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:13  
6. fkg Sweden FK Göingarna 15:15  
7. segal Israel lev hasharon 15:16  
7. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:16  
9. Jadir Brazil COC 15:21  
10. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 15:22  
10. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:22  
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:24  
12. Flynn New Zealand North West 15:24  
14. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 15:26  
15. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:27  
16. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 15:28  
17. Vairus Latvia Riga 15:29  *****
17. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:29  
17. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:29  
20. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:30  
21. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:33  
22. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:37  
22. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:37  
24. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:38  
24. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:38  
26. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:41  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:45  
28. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 15:47  
29. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:48  
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:54  
31. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 15:56  
32. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 16:02  
32. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:02  
34. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:07  
35. BLegg United States ORCA 16:08  
36. kajari Finland 16:09  
37. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:14  
37. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 16:14  
39. falukorv Cayman Islands 16:18  
39. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:18  
41. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 16:21  
41. Ajacied Finland 16:21  
43. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:22  
43. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 16:22  
43. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:22  
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:31  
46. Pim France HVO 16:31  
48. Tof France Annecy SO 16:37  
49. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:41  
50. repower Switzerland - 16:46  
51. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 16:50  
52. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 16:56  
53. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 16:59  
54. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 17:06  
54. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:06  
56. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 17:10  
57. Steffo Sweden IKHP 17:16  
57. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:16  
59. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 17:18  
60. nunorebelo Portugal lebres do sado 17:20  
61. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 17:25  
62. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 17:28  
63. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:47  
64. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 17:50  
65. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 17:53  
66. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 18:02  
67. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 18:06  
68. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 18:08  
69. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 18:30  
70. marief Sweden Lunds OK 18:34  
71. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 18:40  
72. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 18:46  
73. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 19:33  
74. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:41  
75. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:46  
75. Wetheral England Ebor 19:46  
77. Ian Addis United Kingdom Moravian 19:48  
78. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:52  
79. rogga Sweden polisens if 20:09  
80. dre Belgium trol 20:32  
81. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 20:44  
82. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 20:50  
83. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:05  
84. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 21:30  
85. DEDE France ESAT 21:43  
86. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:55  
87. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 22:41  
88. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 23:28  
89. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 23:34  
90. GELSON COGA Brazil COGA 24:42  
91. oltompa Sweden Ronneby OK 27:41  
92. Squidie Australia YA 29:18  
93. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:44  
94. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 47:35  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Dudu Brazil coga dnf  
Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen dnf