Catching Features

city map course1

Open:22:00 Apr 05 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 12 2008
Map:/City map 2/events/City map 2/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Joni
Description:
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

105 official (+15 reruns) 3 comments

1. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:50  
2. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 25:52  
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:56  
4. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 26:03  
4. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:03  
6. Hallmen Sweden OL4 26:04  
7. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 26:06  
7. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 26:06  
9. olive France esat 26:07  
10. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:08  
10. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:08  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:10  
13. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 26:11  
14. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:12  
14. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:12  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:12  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:13  
17. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:13  
19. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 26:14  
19. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:14  
21. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:15  
21. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 26:15  
21. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:15  
21. Tom Italy NTNUI 26:15  
25. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 26:16  
25. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:16  
25. Rasmus Soegaard Denmark Horsens OK 26:16  
28. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 26:18  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:18  
28. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:18  
31. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 26:20  
31. Steffo Sweden IKHP 26:20  
33. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:21  
33. offa Sweden Tuna 26:21  
33. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 26:21  
33. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:21  
33. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 26:21  
38. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 26:22  
38. Aakoo Finland 26:22  
38. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:22  
38. ewhite United States O-Utah 26:22  
38. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 26:22  
43. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 26:25  
44. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:26  
44. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 26:26  
44. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 26:26  
47. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 26:29  
48. Ben Sand France viking 26:30  
49. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 26:31  
50. Miikaa Finland Koovee 26:33  
51. dre Belgium trol 26:41  
52. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 26:44  
52. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 26:44  
54. jeb France VSO 26:49  
54. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:49  *****
54. Champ Scotland Bsk 26:49  
57. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 26:52  
58. Tof France Annecy SO 26:54  
59. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 26:55  
59. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:55  
59. sas Norway n/a 26:55  *****
62. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:58  
63. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:02  
64. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 27:06  
64. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 27:06  
64. fortunatefox2 United Kingdom claro 27:06  
67. Agpatch Australia Range Runners 27:17  
68. teddy Norway KLS 27:20  
69. manuel Spain ALCON 27:28  
70. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:39  
71. Cristina United States TSN 27:40  
72. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 27:43  
73. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 27:56  
73. Doogi111 France VASCO 27:56  
75. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 28:02  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:06  
77. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 28:23  
78. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:30  
79. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 28:35  
80. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 28:37  
81. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 28:43  
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:57  
83. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:00  
84. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 29:18  
85. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 29:24  
86. AR Sweden IKHP 29:57  
87. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 30:32  
88. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 32:11  
89. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:44  
90. halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering 36:50  
91. rogga Sweden polisens if 37:49  
92. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 46:42  
93. Rebecca Swift Britain kernow 49:26  
gab France vhso dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
Villerdiller Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf