Catching Features

Shizzle

Open:16:00 Jan 01 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 06 2006
Map:/rnd-0edd0e80e8010101010n0n9g2s46rrf8lhrrbh/events/Braintreeland/day1/Course05.course
Created by:ms
Description:Easy sprint. Winning time around 10 min.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

120 official (+16 reruns) 3 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 10:16  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:21  
2. blomman Sweden IKHP 10:21  
4. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:24  
5. julien France coatarmor 29 10:26  
5. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:26  
7. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 10:28  
8. mb Norway FSK 10:29  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:29  
8. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:29  
8. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:29  
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 10:29  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:30  
14. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 10:32  
14. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:32  
16. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 10:34  
16. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 10:34  
18. FredrikS Denmark Farum 10:35  
18. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:35  
18. too fast! France theteam 10:35  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:36  
22. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 10:37  
23. Blackburn Finland TP 10:38  *****
24. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 10:39  
25. liegeois denis France LRACO 10:40  *****
25. MapRunner Great Britain HH 10:40  
27. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:41  
27. Théo France JOG 10:41  
29. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:42  
30. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:43  
31. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 10:45  
31. Ulf Norway Frol IL 10:45  
33. godders Great Britain Interlopers 10:46  
33. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 10:46  
35. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:47  
35. Tom Italy NTNUI 10:47  
35. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10:47  
38. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:48  
38. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:48  
38. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:48  
38. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:48  
42. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:49  
43. nighto France COTS 10:50  
44. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:51  
44. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:51  
44. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:51  
47. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:53  
48. chrs Denmark Farum 10:54  
48. Sweden Sweden Sweden 10:54  
50. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 10:55  
51. Sasse Sweden IKHP 10:57  
52. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 10:58  
53. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:59  
54. Elen Norway Frol IL 11:00  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:02  
55. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:02  
57. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 11:05  
57. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 11:05  
57. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:05  
60. Too slow France NOSE 11:08  
61. Boats United Kingdom ELO 11:09  
62. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:13  
62. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:13  
64. Anders Sweden 11:16  
65. pk Scotland ESOC 11:18  
66. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:21  
66. kola Russian Federation iskatel 11:21  
68. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:22  *****
69. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 11:24  
70. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 11:27  
71. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:29  
72. Christopher Norway OK Moss 11:34  
73. kenjrwalker United States CSU 11:37  
74. barbichou France LIFCO 11:39  
75. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 11:40  
76. Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK 11:44  
76. sas Norway n/a 11:44  
78. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:46  
78. Jaunis Finland OK77 11:46  
80. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:58  *****
81. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 11:59  
82. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 12:03  
83. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 12:04  
84. piel France ACA 12:08  
85. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 12:24  
86. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 12:32  
86. oischti Norway Bækkelaget SK 12:32  
88. gemraid France 12:34  
88. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 12:34  
90. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:44  
91. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 12:48  
92. Felfri Columbia 12:56  
93. Andreass Norway Løten OL 13:00  
94. jeb France VSO 13:11  
95. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:33  
96. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 13:40  
97. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 13:58  
98. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:08  
99. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 14:56  
100. hea Sweden VBOL 14:57  
101. miki China olway.cn 15:00  
102. Blixten Sweden Alfta 15:14  
103. Mitsku Finland 15:28  
104. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 16:48  
105. Brecher1 Germany BTG 17:00  
106. henke b Sweden Kils OK 17:14  
107. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:17  
108. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 18:33  
109. Maria Sweden Stora Tuna IK 20:34  
110. Luis Leite Portugal GD4Caminhos 26:10  
111. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 26:17  
112. Julia Austria Askö Henndorf 33:08  
Lars Norway NN dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf