Catching Features

Kerrara

Open:08:00 Apr 08 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 22 2010
Map:/Kerrera 15k July08!/events/Kerrera 15k July08!/day1/Sprint!.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Another map from Scotland. One of the training areas for Oban 2011. Short Sprint
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

207 official (+70 reruns) 12 comments

1. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 6:55  
2. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 7:04  
3. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 7:08  
4. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 7:14  
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 7:14  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:15  
7. Korik Ukraine 7:32  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:37  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:41  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:42  
11. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 7:51  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:51  
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 7:53  
14. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 7:57  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 8:03  
15. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 8:03  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:03  
15. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 8:03  *****
19. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 8:04  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:12  
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:14  
22. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 8:15  *****
23. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 8:17  
24. Théo France JOG 8:18  
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:18  
26. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 8:19  
27. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 8:22  
28. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:25  
29. Loper Norway Norway 8:27  
30. OBT France KLS 8:28  *****
31. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:33  *****
32. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 8:41  *****
33. Ben Sand France viking 8:47  
34. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 8:52  
34. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 8:52  
36. HPM Norway NTNUI 8:55  
36. Jochen Sweden GMOK 8:55  
38. sas Norway n/a 8:58  *****
39. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:59  
40. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 9:02  
41. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 9:03  
42. rowan Britain CF 9:05  
42. Board Norway NTNUI 9:05  
44. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 9:06  
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:08  *****
45. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:08  
45. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 9:08  *****
45. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 9:08  
49. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 9:14  
50. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 9:17  
51. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 9:21  *****
51. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 9:21  
53. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:25  
53. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 9:25  
53. Moa Sweden SNO 9:25  
53. BeN'O France COCS 9:25  
57. pekkaP Finland OKL 9:26  
58. Ljung Sweden IKHP 9:29  *****
59. Ollle Sweden Borås FK 9:32  
60. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 9:34  
61. Heggo Sweden OL4 9:36  
62. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 9:41  
63. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:45  *****
64. SV Finland VaHa 9:46  
65. jeb France VSO 9:47  
66. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 9:52  
66. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 9:52  
68. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:53  
68. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:53  
70. beeker New Zealand papo 9:58  
71. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 10:00  
72. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 10:04  
73. kajari Finland 10:08  
74. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:12  
75. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:16  
76. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 10:20  
77. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 10:23  
78. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 10:26  
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:26  
80. samus Croatia hoka hei 10:32  
81. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 10:38  
82. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 10:46  
83. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:48  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:54  
85. hea Sweden VBOL 10:59  
86. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:03  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:11  
87. wejo Sweden Småland 11:11  *****
89. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 11:13  
90. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:17  
91. Brzi Slovenia OKB 11:23  
92. Val France Orient'alp 11:25  
93. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 11:26  
94. Mikko Finland 11:28  
95. JH Finland MS Parma 11:40  
96. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:42  
97. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:43  
98. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 11:48  
99. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 11:49  
100. Zony Sweden Täby OK 11:52  
101. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 11:56  
102. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:58  
103. too fast! France theteam 12:11  
104. jolly rogers Australia 12:13  
105. offa Sweden Tuna 12:20  
106. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 12:22  
107. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 12:23  
108. yann France EMHM 12:30  
109. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:35  *****
110. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 12:41  
110. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 12:41  *****
110. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 12:41  
113. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 12:43  
114. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:48  
115. smed Kenya . 12:52  
116. gvtoukc France TSN 12:58  *****
117. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:00  
118. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 13:03  
119. CH Sweden Baik 13:06  
120. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 13:07  
121. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 13:17  
122. ais United Kingdom syo 13:25  
123. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 13:30  
124. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:31  *****
125. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:39  
125. Tof France Annecy SO 13:39  
125. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 13:39  
128. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 13:42  
129. honzau United States SDO 13:50  *****
130. LSV Ukraine O-club 13:58  
131. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:59  
132. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 14:05  
133. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 14:06  
134. faure gwenael France VSO 14:16  *****
135. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 14:20  
136. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 14:30  
137. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 14:31  
138. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:34  
139. Linus Sweden 14:41  
140. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:48  *****
141. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 15:12  *****
142. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 15:15  
143. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:32  
144. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 15:33  
145. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:43  *****
146. Bu² France VSO 15:47  
147. SERG Russian Federation 15:49  
148. Trying Sweden 15:53  
149. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 15:58  *****
150. BB King Sweden ÖOK 16:00  
151. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:11  
152. Rosenberg Norway Commpass Club 16:13  
153. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 16:15  
154. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:23  
155. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 16:52  
155. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 16:52  
157. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 16:54  
158. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:03  
159. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 17:17  
160. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:27  *****
161. clems France ADOC 17:49  
162. nozo Germany OLV Landshut 17:56  
163. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:17  
164. namor Switzerland 18:39  
165. Masah Japan 18:41  *****
166. freddyg Togo guy 19:04  
167. Storesandgubben Norway Express 19:21  
168. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:41  
169. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:01  *****
170. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 21:09  
171. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 21:23  
172. andres Spain COV 22:10  
173. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 22:43  *****
174. t101nz New Zealand PAPO 23:11  *****
175. MishaMatveev United States QOC 24:09  
176. Gosha18 France VHSO 24:32  
177. Marte Norway Byaasen 25:32  
178. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 26:31  
179. Charlotte Watson United Kingdom West Cumberland 31:22  
180. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 34:50  
181. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 36:55  
182. Newby Scotland ESO 39:22  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  *****
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
big daddy United Kingdom mdoc dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf