Catching Features

Old Bostonham Purchase

Open:08:00 Mar 07 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 16 2010
Map:/rnd-0yyg0sg0sgrr1dib7qx040d4c6safuhrr10as0tt/events/Old Bostonham Purchase/day1/Course0.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Map image ain't great but its fun!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

166 official (+29 reruns) 18 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:22  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 16:28  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:37  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:38  
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:45  
6. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:58  *****
7. Korik Ukraine 17:04  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:06  *****
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:08  
10. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 17:09  *****
11. Théo France JOG 17:16  
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:43  *****
13. beeker New Zealand papo 17:49  *****
14. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 17:54  
15. sas Norway n/a 17:57  
16. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:59  
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:06  
18. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:08  
19. pk Scotland ESOC 18:10  *****
20. HPM Norway NTNUI 18:20  
21. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:26  
22. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 18:31  
23. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:38  
24. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:39  *****
24. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:39  
26. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 18:42  
26. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:42  
28. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:44  
28. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:44  
30. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 18:46  
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:49  *****
32. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:59  
33. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 19:00  *****
34. MH Norway NTNUI 19:07  
35. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:10  
35. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:10  
37. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 19:12  
38. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 19:15  
39. Mikko Finland 19:19  
40. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:30  
40. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:30  
42. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:34  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:36  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:39  *****
45. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:55  
46. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:03  
47. jeb France VSO 20:05  
48. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 20:07  
49. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 20:09  
50. Ben Sand France viking 20:13  
51. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 20:25  
52. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:27  
52. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:27  
54. JH Finland MS Parma 20:29  
54. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 20:29  
56. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:30  
57. Pardal Finland Lynx 20:34  
58. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 20:35  *****
59. SV Finland VaHa 20:41  
60. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 20:44  
61. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 20:46  
62. BLegg United States ORCA 20:53  
63. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 20:58  
63. saggis Norway NTNUI 20:58  
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:59  
66. jolly rogers Australia 21:03  
67. Shipxc United States DVOA 21:11  
68. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:25  
69. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:43  
70. Trying Sweden 22:02  
71. Blomerik England OAS 22:04  
72. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:05  
73. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 22:07  
74. Hannibal Ukraine 22:10  
75. Anton Backlund Sweden Säterbygdens OK 22:19  
76. Elina Sweden 22:27  
77. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 22:31  
78. Andreu Spain colivenc 22:38  
79. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:39  
80. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:44  
81. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 22:51  
82. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 22:54  *****
83. holmberg Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 22:58  
84. Val France Orient'alp 23:17  
85. wejo Sweden Småland 23:18  *****
86. namor Switzerland 23:19  
87. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:39  
88. honzau United States SDO 24:12  *****
89. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 24:31  
90. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:48  
91. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 24:56  
92. gvtoukc France TSN 25:06  
93. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 25:36  
94. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:51  
95. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:02  
96. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 26:45  
97. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:54  *****
98. mjh Australia PO-A 27:25  
99. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:34  
100. Slavka Ukraine 27:44  
101. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 27:56  *****
102. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 27:57  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:10  
104. olive France esat 28:15  
105. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 28:37  
106. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 29:22  
107. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 30:42  
108. Emzor Denmark Mariagerfjord OK 31:02  *****
109. ... Switzerland OK 31:23  
110. Linus Sweden 31:50  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:56  *****
112. freddyg Togo guy 32:39  
113. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:43  *****
114. Storesandgubben Norway Express 36:05  *****
115. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 36:28  
116. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 36:48  
117. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 37:22  
118. sam Austria NF Wien 38:01  
119. blazo Serbia Rtanj 38:10  
120. faure gwenael France VSO 38:44  *****
121. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 38:47  
122. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:05  
123. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 40:13  
124. cwgray United States UNO 40:56  
125. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 43:17  
126. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 45:03  
127. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 48:42  
128. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 54:47  
129. Wetheral England Ebor 56:44  
130. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 60:52  
131. Urban.L Sweden Korsberga 73:43  
132. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 80:37  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
piel France ACA dnf  *****
Charles_I Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
BBRJ Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
joarlonngren Sweden Boxholm-Mjölby OL dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
OskarJ Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  *****
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Jesper Sjöblom Sweden SNO dnf  
Albin Månsson Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Charlotte Watson United Kingdom West Cumberland dnf