Catching Features

woman

Open:08:00 Jun 14 2013
Close:08:00 Jun 21 2013
Map:/CFMC06_O1st_Woman/events/Woman/day1/Goal.course
Created by:felipeha
Description:
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

95 official (+38 reruns) 7 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:37  
2. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:38  *****
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:50  
3. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:50  *****
3. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 10:50  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:51  
6. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:51  
8. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:54  
8. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 10:54  
10. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 10:55  
11. Trying Sweden 10:56  
12. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 10:57  
12. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 10:57  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:58  
15. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 11:01  
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:01  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:02  
18. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:03  
19. runit Canada GHO 11:06  
20. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:07  
21. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 11:08  
21. Ben Sand France viking 11:08  
23. Roman France VSO 11:10  
23. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 11:10  
25. georgG Austria OLC Graz 11:11  
26. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 11:12  *****
27. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:15  
27. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 11:15  
29. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:16  
30. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 11:19  
31. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 11:20  
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:21  
33. jeb France VSO 11:22  *****
34. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 11:24  *****
34. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 11:24  
36. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 11:25  *****
37. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 11:28  
38. SG Sweden IF Rigor 11:29  
39. jean France VSO 11:30  
39. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 11:30  
41. danirolz Spain Godih 11:31  
42. bruce u Uganda :) 11:32  
43. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 11:36  
44. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 11:37  *****
45. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:38  
46. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 11:40  *****
47. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 11:42  
48. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 11:43  
49. mattg New Zealand CMOC 11:47  
50. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 11:48  
50. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 11:48  
52. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 11:52  *****
53. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 11:53  
54. Paul Ringot France CSMR 11:54  *****
55. Jompe Sweden HBMB 11:58  
55. kike-o Spain cov 11:58  
57. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 11:59  
58. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 12:02  *****
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:02  
58. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 12:02  
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:02  
62. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:03  
63. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 12:05  
64. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 12:15  
65. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 12:19  
66. ale France france 12:23  
66. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 12:23  
66. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:23  
69. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 12:26  
70. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 12:38  
71. Klfr Sweden 12:41  
72. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 12:59  
73. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:05  
74. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:12  
75. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 13:17  *****
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:39  
77. Rupu Finland OK Rupu 13:50  
78. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 13:54  
79. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 13:58  
80. Adair MS Brazil CODD 14:06  
81. mk77 France ze ouineurs 14:12  
82. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:53  
83. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 15:34  
84. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 16:16  
85. SINED France OPA Montigny 16:53  *****
86. Linus Sweden 19:18  *****
87. Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering 19:46  
88. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 22:45  
89. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 27:08  *****
90. O-funk Norway Tyrving 43:23  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo dnf  
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf