Catching Features

[OCAD]Kråkerum

Open:07:00 Nov 25 2009
Close:07:00 Dec 02 2009
Map:/Kråkerum 10[2] Central Comp/events/OCAD Comp/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:My first Ocadcomp on a pretty small map. Typical "Blekinge"terrain, pretty dense and quite tricky, could gain from RC. "Rösen" are large rocks on the map. Sorry about that. WT:~13 min
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

126 official (+28 reruns) 23 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:32  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:03  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:11  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:28  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:37  
6. Hallmen Sweden OL4 14:52  *****
7. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 15:02  
7. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:02  
9. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 15:11  *****
10. Ben Sand France viking 15:14  
10. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:14  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:18  
13. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:21  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:32  
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:33  *****
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:37  *****
17. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:38  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:59  *****
19. Blackburn Finland TP 16:03  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:07  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:08  
22. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:09  
23. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:10  
23. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 16:10  
25. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 16:17  
26. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 16:20  
27. sas Norway n/a 16:29  *****
28. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:41  
29. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 16:50  
29. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 16:50  
31. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 16:54  
32. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:00  
32. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:00  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 17:02  *****
34. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:02  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 17:06  *****
37. Vasik France COBF 17:18  *****
38. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:22  
39. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:26  
40. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:27  
41. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:30  
42. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:38  
43. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:53  *****
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:06  
45. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:08  *****
46. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:23  
47. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:32  
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:43  *****
49. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:21  
50. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 19:49  
51. anderfo Norway NTNUI 19:57  *****
51. Masken Sweden OK Linné 19:57  *****
53. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 19:58  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:00  
55. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:20  
56. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:23  *****
57. yann France EMHM 20:42  
58. honzau United States SDO 20:48  *****
59. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:56  *****
60. Hjojo Sweden OL4 21:05  *****
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:08  
62. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 21:15  
63. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:22  
64. m-a Norway kil 21:44  
65. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 22:14  
66. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 22:26  
67. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:40  
68. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:11  
69. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 25:18  
70. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 25:49  
71. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 26:04  
72. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 26:25  
73. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 26:43  
74. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:16  
75. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 27:20  
76. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:35  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:14  
78. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:54  
79. Elina Sweden 30:33  
80. gvtoukc France TSN 30:41  
81. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 31:00  *****
82. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 31:34  *****
83. HPM Norway NTNUI 31:41  *****
84. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 32:03  
85. Ura Russian Federation 34:28  
86. Runny Sweden OK Dacke 40:37  
87. lm1 Netherlands 46:03  
88. Klasse Sweden SOK 47:45  
89. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 49:43  *****
90. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 53:45  
91. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 58:21  
92. Linus Sweden 68:36  
93. cwgray United States UNO 90:53  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
kajari Finland dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
IM Norway OK Linné dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  *****
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf