Catching Features

intro day 1

Open:07:00 Oct 15 2007
Close:07:00 Oct 22 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Ludvig Eriksson
Description:
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

114 official (+54 reruns) 0 comments

1. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 3:25  
2. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 3:26  
2. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 3:26  
2. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 3:26  
5. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 3:27  
5. Mitsku Finland 3:27  
5. olive France esat 3:27  
5. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 3:27  
9. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 3:28  
9. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 3:28  
9. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 3:28  
9. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 3:28  
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 3:28  
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 3:29  
14. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 3:29  
14. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 3:29  
14. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 3:29  
14. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 3:29  
14. Lj Guam Nok 3:29  
14. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 3:29  
14. TottaNN Sweden tgok 3:29  
22. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:30  
22. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 3:30  
22. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 3:30  
22. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 3:30  
22. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 3:30  
22. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 3:30  
22. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 3:30  
22. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 3:30  
30. Blackburn Finland TP 3:31  
30. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 3:31  
30. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 3:31  
33. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 3:32  
33. Masken Sweden OK Linné 3:32  
33. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 3:32  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:32  
33. Pim France HVO 3:32  
38. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 3:33  
38. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:33  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 3:33  
38. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 3:33  
38. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 3:33  
38. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 3:33  
44. dre Belgium trol 3:34  
44. Hallmen Sweden OL4 3:34  
44. O-Outan France Thai'O 3:34  
44. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 3:34  
44. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 3:34  
44. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 3:34  
50. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 3:35  
50. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:35  
50. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 3:35  
50. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 3:35  
54. Akva Ukraine Odessa 3:36  
54. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 3:36  
54. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 3:36  
54. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 3:36  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 3:36  
54. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 3:36  
60. Fredde Sweden nxtg 3:37  
60. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 3:37  
62. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 3:38  
62. stockholm Belgium 3:38  
62. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 3:38  
65. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 3:39  
65. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 3:39  
65. uldis Latvia ibiza 3:39  
65. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 3:39  
69. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 3:40  
69. sas Norway n/a 3:40  
71. Ben Sand France viking 3:41  
71. pette Finland Kangasala SK 3:41  
73. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 3:42  
73. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 3:42  
75. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 3:43  
75. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 3:43  
77. AlanP France Annecy SO 3:44  
78. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 3:45  
78. Herrskalman Sweden malmö ok 3:45  
80. rogga Sweden polisens if 3:47  
80. Limpan Denmark SV abk 3:47  
82. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:52  
83. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 3:53  
83. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 3:53  
85. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 3:54  
85. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 3:54  
87. Dani D Spain Oros 3:57  
88. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 3:58  
89. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 4:01  
90. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 4:04  
91. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 4:06  
92. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 4:07  
93. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 4:11  
94. xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 4:12  
94. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 4:12  
96. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 4:20  
97. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 4:26  
98. Lucicont Sweden 4:28  
99. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 4:33  
100. sindre rh Falkland Islands Tynset IF 5:04  
101. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 5:25  
102. Otto S Sweden OK Landehof 5:32  
103. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 5:33  
104. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 5:44  
105. DVate Morocco 6:29  
106. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 6:45  
107. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 6:54  
108. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 7:38  
109. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 10:39  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf