Catching Features

for fun

Open:16:00 Feb 02 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 05 2006
Map:/rnd-0kb30sg0e80aeznr7r000i8aapam6jmeooajbq/events/South Brighamborough Farm/day1/Course05.course
Created by:integrall
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

61 official (+7 reruns) 7 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:39  
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 20:42  *****
3. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:50  
4. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:51  
5. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 20:53  
6. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:00  
7. godders Great Britain Interlopers 21:08  
8. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:09  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:14  *****
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:25  
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:29  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:31  
13. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:50  *****
14. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 21:53  *****
15. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:08  *****
16. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 22:10  
17. sim France TAD 22:12  
18. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:14  
19. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 22:17  
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 22:21  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:28  
22. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:40  
23. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:51  
24. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 22:56  
25. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 23:24  
26. SV Finland VaHa 23:30  
27. piel France ACA 23:31  
28. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 23:44  
29. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:19  
30. PaulT Great Britain CLOK 24:38  
31. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 24:46  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:01  
33. querem France orientalp 25:04  
34. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 25:15  
34. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 25:15  
36. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 25:35  
37. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:49  
38. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 26:33  
39. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 26:45  
40. sas Norway n/a 27:32  
41. offa Sweden Tuna 27:55  
42. yann locatelli France annecy 28:03  
43. skimber United Kingdom DVO 29:47  
44. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 34:51  
45. Plutten Sweden OK Ravinen 34:52  
46. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 34:57  
47. Tobias Forsen Sweden Tullinge SK 36:07  
48. gla Finland OJO 36:41  
49. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 45:31  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
Jari Finland Hyvinkään Rasti dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
Lukas Schilliger Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Stimuli Finland KR dnf