Catching Features

Superfastsprint!!

Open:16:00 Jan 22 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 29 2006
Map:/rnd-0ans0e80e8kedw1i89dw0kb48c2300d0rrm800/events/Salemfield Village/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:Super fast sprint!!!
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

156 official (+63 reruns) 6 comments

1. Shaman Czech Republic shk 6:34  
2. nighto France COTS 6:35  
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 6:35  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:37  
4. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 6:37  
4. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 6:37  
7. ms Norway HMKG 6:38  
7. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 6:38  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:38  
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 6:38  
11. mkietis Latvia Ozons 6:39  
12. Bard Norway Halden SK 6:40  
13. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:41  
13. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:41  
15. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 6:42  
15. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 6:42  
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 6:42  
18. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 6:43  
19. pk Scotland ESOC 6:44  
20. Jones Italy TST 6:45  
21. coolrun France MARCO 6:46  
21. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 6:46  
21. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 6:46  
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:47  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:47  
24. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 6:47  
27. SV Finland VaHa 6:48  
27. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:48  
27. beeker New Zealand papo 6:48  
30. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:49  
30. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 6:49  *****
30. Strand Sweden GMOK 6:49  *****
30. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 6:49  
34. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 6:51  
34. Ours du 69 France JOG 6:51  
34. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 6:51  
34. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 6:51  
38. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 6:52  
38. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:52  *****
38. Olga Finland OuTa 6:52  
38. godders Great Britain Interlopers 6:52  
42. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 6:53  
42. Tom Italy NTNUI 6:53  
42. Mélanie France HVO 6:53  
42. mb Norway FSK 6:53  
42. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 6:53  
42. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 6:53  
42. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 6:53  
42. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:53  
42. PH Norway Varegg 6:53  
51. nioc Antarctica pijo 6:54  
51. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:54  
51. Timo lahde France TAD 6:54  
51. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 6:54  
51. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 6:54  
51. Too slow France NOSE 6:54  
51. julien France coatarmor 29 6:54  
58. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:56  
58. Anders Sweden 6:56  
58. Ulf Norway Frol IL 6:56  
58. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 6:56  
58. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 6:56  
58. Nails United Kingdom SYO 6:56  
58. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 6:56  
65. tatam France TheTeam 6:57  
65. offa Sweden Tuna 6:57  
67. Maxx France TAD 6:58  
68. gemraid France 6:59  
68. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 6:59  
68. skimber United Kingdom DVO 6:59  
68. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 6:59  
68. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:59  
73. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 7:00  
74. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:01  
75. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 7:02  
75. Ben France TAD 7:02  
75. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 7:02  
75. liegeois denis France LRACO 7:02  
75. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 7:02  
75. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 7:02  
81. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:03  
82. sas Norway n/a 7:04  *****
82. jover Belgium OMEGA 7:04  
84. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 7:05  
84. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 7:05  
86. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:06  
87. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:07  
87. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:07  
87. MapRunner Great Britain HH 7:07  
90. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 7:08  
90. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 7:08  
92. Joensi Switzerland OLG Kakowa 7:09  
93. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 7:10  
93. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 7:10  
95. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 7:11  
95. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 7:11  
97. piel France ACA 7:12  
97. bj Australia Halden 7:12  
99. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 7:13  
99. Boats United Kingdom ELO 7:13  
101. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 7:14  
102. benito France theteam 7:15  
103. bbbb Antarctica 7:16  
104. Pim France HVO 7:17  
105. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 7:19  
105. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 7:19  
105. Andreass Norway Løten OL 7:19  
108. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 7:20  *****
109. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 7:21  *****
110. Utt Sweden OK Computer 7:24  
111. jeb France VSO 7:25  
112. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 7:27  
113. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:29  
114. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 7:30  
115. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 7:31  
115. Michael Belgium ARDOC 7:31  
117. Ally Israel Temp OK 7:32  
118. hea Sweden VBOL 7:33  
119. Mitsku Finland 7:34  
120. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 7:35  
120. Blackburn Finland TP 7:35  
122. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 7:36  
123. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 7:47  
124. Gre France TheTeam 7:51  
125. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:01  
126. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 8:07  
127. truls Norway Bækkelaget 8:09  
128. Mata Sweden OK Linne 8:16  
128. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:16  *****
130. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 8:17  
131. marianne Norway NSK 8:22  
132. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 8:31  
133. flx Netherlands MINOR 8:52  
134. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:57  
135. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 9:22  
136. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 9:32  
137. jm France Bigorientation 6503 10:06  
138. nilmag Sweden LOK 10:29  
139. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 10:40  
140. Simen Smestad Norway Løten OL 10:48  
141. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 11:08  
142. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 11:28  
143. linel France ACA 12:53  
144. Björte Sweden OK Linne 13:54  
145. sofie Norway åno 16:29  
146. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 16:37  
147. Etienne France CSMR 25:10  
148. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 34:44  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
dÿhli Norway Lÿten OL dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
halvorst Norway Ås-NLH-Orientering dnf