Catching Features

CF OMHOLT SHORT

Open:08:00 Oct 29 2008
Close:08:00 Nov 05 2008
Map:/CFMC06_F2nd_Omholt/events/CF OMHOLT SHORT DIST/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fraastad
Description:Well, long time since I made something on CF but I think its good. Good old OMHOLT map , short dist. 2.1k 12c WT 16 min TR 19 min
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

114 official (+17 reruns) 20 comments

1. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:04  *****
2. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:12  
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:15  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:17  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:19  
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:20  *****
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:23  
8. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:27  
8. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:27  *****
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:33  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:35  
12. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 17:38  *****
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:42  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:46  
14. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 17:46  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:47  *****
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:55  *****
17. sas Norway n/a 17:55  *****
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:57  
20. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:01  
20. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:01  
22. Blackburn Finland TP 18:02  
23. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:05  *****
23. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 18:05  
25. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:07  *****
26. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:08  
27. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:11  
28. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 18:16  *****
29. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:18  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:18  
31. too fast! France theteam 18:20  
32. William Sweden Saik 18:25  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:28  
34. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:34  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:37  *****
35. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:37  
37. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:42  
38. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 18:53  *****
38. Thorne Finland JRV 18:53  
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:54  
41. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:57  
41. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 18:57  
43. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 19:02  *****
44. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 19:03  
45. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:08  
46. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:13  
47. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:19  
48. jeb France VSO 19:29  *****
49. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:32  
50. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 19:42  
51. Tof France Annecy SO 19:44  
52. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 19:49  
53. A Sweden 20:00  
54. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 20:09  
55. pk Scotland ESOC 20:11  *****
56. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:13  
57. jonny crickmore Britain SO 20:19  
58. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 20:20  *****
59. Segisteg Sweden 20:27  
60. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 20:41  
61. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:47  *****
62. MH Norway NTNUI 21:04  
63. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:07  *****
64. Trying Sweden 21:11  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:11  *****
66. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:12  
67. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 21:24  
68. SV Finland VaHa 21:32  
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:03  
70. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 22:07  
71. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:08  
71. jm France Bigorientation 6503 22:08  
73. dre Belgium trol 22:33  
74. Jocke78 Sweden 22:57  
75. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:01  *****
76. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:19  
77. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 23:20  
78. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:40  
79. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:53  *****
80. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:14  
81. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 25:00  
82. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:22  
83. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 25:25  
84. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 26:01  
85. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 26:02  
86. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:13  
87. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 26:21  
88. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 26:36  
89. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 26:47  
90. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:03  
91. pby Zambia FINO 28:32  *****
92. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 28:46  
93. rogga Sweden polisens if 28:56  
94. samus Croatia hoka hei 31:07  *****
95. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 31:26  
96. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 31:48  
97. gvtoukc France TSN 34:38  *****
98. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 39:08  
99. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 40:17  
100. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:07  
101. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:39  *****
102. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 61:49  
103. kotlajz Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 84:01  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
johny Kuwait Tesla Brno dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf