Catching Features



Czech Republic Vojcek

Country:Czech Republic
Club:SSU
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2100
Races Created:12
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Storskatan middle dnf  
Middle 38:5224 / 112  
Habarskoe219:0841 / 134  
Random - Night 21:3147 / 116  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 29:2762 / 139  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 36:3243 / 115  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 88:4561 / 122  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 35:3874 / 199  
Blumau - fast one 2 64:5198 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 23:0660 / 160  
Romevaara 2 29:2144 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 14:5351 / 135  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 24:4631 / 152  
Middle Series 44:1167 / 142  
Styrian Sprint Series dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 20:4946 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 6:3155 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E1 34:1215 / 84  
C.O. LONGUE 65:4014 / 45  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance255:1191 / 305  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 35:0231 / 92  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 19:0630 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 16:5528 / 146  
ski-o middle 26:2136 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 51:5960 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD)221:2342 / 128  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 23:0477 / 174  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final dnf  
Rousvaara (OCAD)213:3742 / 129  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 27:5138 / 114  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 25:0222 / 167  
Schöckl, Short 21:2348 / 172  
Forest Umbra, Middle 37:1341 / 139  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 56:2229 / 110  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 66:0537 / 129  
Schöckl, Short C 10:1147 / 121  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus dnf  
Mars Nightsprint dnf  
 257:2977 / 105  
 323:4072 / 105  
ski o spr midlle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 432:20100 / 185  
 5dnf  
The Square, Track 4 17:5635 / 112  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
Hofwald, Short 2 18:3681 / 156  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 42:4099 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 121:3480 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 13:56108 / 195  
Lavis Buona 16:2143 / 178  
AldenoCentre dnf  
nignt zemlyanka dnf  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 dnf  
Ravai dnf  
Labyrinth sprint 1 12:3344 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 12:3128 / 110  
sprint 20:5832 / 116  
Flat Grid 13:3369 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 26:2167 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 28:4964 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 31:4837 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 dnf  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 22:0957 / 120  
CFEB 13N_2 24:1152 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 25:4330 / 93  
easy 9:5537 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 49:2277 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 36:0439 / 134  
tuefelskeller 31:2487 / 190  
esay orantate 44:3219 / 96  
hee 22:4456 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 52:1476 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 14:0339 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! 32:2641 / 197  
Night "sprint" 18:5785 / 145  
remade-czech 31:38107 / 166  
remade SOW-E1 35:3398 / 176  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 20:5651 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 16:3168 / 188  
easy dnf  
 2dnf  
orantate 16:0168 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 16:43103 / 189  
CFEB 13M_5 dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan 21:2981 / 206  
Vezzano Naran 23:33103 / 204  
cf middle 22:074 / 126  
Plitvice dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 28:52113 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 dnf  
CAMORSA 2013 32:1523 / 111  
paattinen-E1 34:0088 / 187  
saauraai-5 31:5186 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_5 39:3629 / 56  
°CFEB 13L_2 71:4747 / 83  
°CFEB 13L_1 dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 21:3389 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 25:5177 / 128  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 72:1247 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015 44:2384 / 148  
°CFEB 13K_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13K_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 44:2188 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 12:0932 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 16:1250 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 24:3753 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 41:19128 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 42:3931 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 67:25148 / 185  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:4044 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle. 23:2056 / 203  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 21:5069 / 126  
Geri vakarai CE 24:2561 / 120  
GSmap12013 16:0628 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_2 27:4512 / 56  
°CFEB 13A_1 27:3412 / 74  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint dnf  
 213:3725 / 113  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 9:539 / 98  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 14:0913 / 105  
Blumau, Middle 46:0453 / 111  
Nya Varvet, Short 17:2523 / 158  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 17:4138 / 182  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 33:4872 / 177  
JWOC 2013 n2 34:0517 / 149  
JWOC 2013 38:2863 / 204  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 41:1733 / 138  
NORT-map-Skadalen 33:2638 / 175  
czech middle 2 32:0363 / 183  
NORT E2 women 16:5626 / 201  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 60:59110 / 215  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 29:3915 / 122  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 39:3139 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 18:2550 / 184  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 26:2981 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 13:5659 / 140  
Shortdist night 13:3714 / 172  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 35:1387 / 185  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 30:0543 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 32:5822 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 27:5418 / 156  
Remake Steinbruch 33:0330 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 11:5839 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 15:5791 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 22:1156 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 59:5140 / 177  
°Spondylosium 33:201 / 86  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 15:1319 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 29:0441 / 139  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 18:2410 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 20:1254 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 24:1896 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 23:1229 / 139  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 17:2825 / 228  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 21:1737 / 127  
[OCAD]Halloween! 23:2352 / 283  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 22:0972 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 43:5846 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 13:3225 / 218  
Climb WC 19:3733 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 31:5235 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 24:5161 / 249  
austria 10:0534 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 42:3249 / 228  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:3434 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 12:5358 / 154  
Enjoy Day 2 17:2845 / 167  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 15:2621 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 55:5125 / 106  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 12:4214 / 140  
Test 12:0432 / 134  
Tulluan short 12:3941 / 189  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 29:1343 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 13:1525 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 39:5282 / 168  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 22:1667 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 16:5525 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 25:2568 / 179  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 48:5934 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön225:59130 / 322  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 29:4234 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 32:0736 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 45:4230 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 11:4814 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:1213 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 29:5074 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 34:5171 / 180  
test 13:4079 / 166  
Sprint different 16:0319 / 151  
°Gallionella dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 26:3138 / 242  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 15:2228 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 29:5261 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 39:5183 / 228  
Predgrize Long 67:0945 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 10:2623 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 30:1527 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 21:0714 / 180  
Hot and Dry 19:4126 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 88:0654 / 161  
city 20:5126 / 205  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 27:3530 / 180  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 67:5323 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 15:0635 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 18:4624 / 162  
SASP 50:2899 / 177  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 28:573 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 72:3941 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 26:1636 / 205  
TrentoCity 10:4529 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 17:3958 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 24:0660 / 198  
Hagnesta 4 Long 38:1955 / 172  
kikirace prologue 10:3321 / 152  
Husby Klitplantage DK 18:3315 / 148  
Easy 4:0279 / 168  
SlumpLong 41:0734 / 169  
Russia Style 34:1235 / 142  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 31:4773 / 191  
SlumpSprint 16:2855 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 16:168 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 14:3819 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 4:28122 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 33:5638 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 24:38168 / 324  
Marvins løybe 15:5329 / 216  
sennoi 1 23:2116 / 194  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
random map 25:248 / 167  
WOC 2005 Middle 48:5915 / 95  
-monteferrato 46:3022 / 152  
Buraunet 30:5735 / 154  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 23:5023 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 19:45110 / 248  
Brignoles 03 20:0640 / 293  
SprintPastu 14:0910 / 178  
Sprint 23:2532 / 204  
°Rhyacophila 32:2149 / 102  
°Sericostoma 46:4125 / 96  
Pijnven Noord 41:4770 / 193  
Brignoles 02 26:5544 / 227  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 20:2484 / 206  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 23:0740 / 150  
[Pure and Fast] - middle219:1850 / 161  
Sprint 20:5762 / 155  
crazyisland 23:2745 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 23:2244 / 135  
woc 65:1016 / 158  
Forest sprint 2218:2631 / 222  
blåbærmåsan 30:2115 / 184  
Forest sprint 16:3833 / 221  
Sippola229:0029 / 284  
Halloween Map 6:297 / 180  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 17:2228 / 200  
map 2 27:2812 / 70  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 27:0365 / 170  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 14:1713 / 144  
Sprint 16:5114 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 19:4253 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue29:0116 / 280  
sprint night 12:188 / 97  
Sprint under the glacier 14:3011 / 177  
On the roof 8:1419 / 123  
123 middle 20:075 / 96  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 25:2816 / 198  
Sprint 13:1783 / 205  
sprint précision 1/2 12:4723 / 138  
The mad grasse for Bu2 13:0818 / 57  
Apartment race211:4429 / 303  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 15:1949 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 18:046 / 118  
Céléon 13:5221 / 135  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 22:399 / 122  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 dnf  
Short sprint 8:5845 / 118  
Random sprint 16:084 / 116  
VSO (the real) 28:1122 / 72  
Neaton-Islands day 3 21:3519 / 104  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 56:0838 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 16:3024 / 227  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 19:1143 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 19:4619 / 148  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 16:0680 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 15:2990 / 245  
[OCAD] Kjölen 30:0479 / 239  
Pour nono dnf  
W Summit 23:2241 / 98  
[no name] 21:5422 / 81  
p_L 22:2513 / 72  
oshow 19:378 / 93  
jkfuk 12:5930 / 92  
Random Long dnf  
Labyrinth 20:2917 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 13:10106 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 40:4942 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 50:5024 / 100  
Lago Santo - E1 13:3046 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 26:0417 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 28:2448 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 19:4772 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 19:2574 / 168  
tttt 11:477 / 122  
for fun. 13:2454 / 140  
Lutherfield 8:2923 / 143  
mountainous run 17:465 / 115  
Orient Show 14:3518 / 197  
Random Sprint 23:1463 / 200  
Reykjavik 13:506 / 162  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 37:5272 / 155  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 56:5140 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 20:1721 / 233  
Random Short 44:1655 / 123  
klurig sprint 19:0538 / 112  
Klurig middle 22:126 / 87  
A lovely middle 24:3650 / 135  
Fast and green middle 30:0028 / 93  
Klurig E3 middle 19:3355 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 13:1842 / 195  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 18:2377 / 258  
[] Sprint 10:3024 / 185  
Ruggles 14:2550 / 151  
EYOC - Sample 12dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 14:1912 / 227  
Night sprint 12:0050 / 169  
SuperSprint 12:1290 / 251  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 dnf  
Fast Sprint 4:4684 / 164  
Maki A226:45122 / 229  
Sprint (random) 17:02109 / 177  
Middledistance (random) dnf  
Kaleva church Park O 14:37103 / 206  
Stavsjø Sprint228:13213 / 327  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 24:5374 / 155  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 15:4747 / 209  
the pink course O_o 18:2015 / 99  
Open map =] 28:1832 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 16:1720 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 16:5618 / 145  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 36:0225 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 24:0242 / 174  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long 52:4020 / 71  
(OCAD) Vealøs 18:2119 / 130  
Utmaning 27:5216 / 76  
Labyrintbanan 1:573 / 149  
[rocad]Kidaz dnf  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 21:0134 / 152  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 18:4331 / 159  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 15:1410 / 143  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III 16:0517 / 104  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II 16:529 / 135  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 24:2717 / 167  
Doubleflags 16:0375 / 190  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 16:4752 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 31:2319 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 38:0556 / 167  
[SOK] Fast Open 20:468 / 124  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 25:0444 / 153  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 15:2613 / 163  
Sinte Mette 24:2031 / 137  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 33:56101 / 214  
[ROCAD] Hei 34:5845 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 27:4644 / 211  
[random] Steep 3 31:4126 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night 34:0629 / 103  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 17:2928 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:2999 / 190  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 11:5233 / 277  
[OCAD] Solberglia 24:2046 / 180  
funny track dnf  
Sprint 10min 13:0841 / 215  
[random] Steep 27:3815 / 101  
Fast Runner 12:408 / 154  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 14:5412 / 192  
Short burst 11:0923 / 118  
[TAT] Portugal 29:079 / 187  
The Open Competition 4 16:3319 / 107  
[ROCAD] SR 34:5523 / 97  
[TAT] Kjölen2 22:1386 / 195  
[TAT] Kjölen dnf  
 222:0846 / 292  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 26:5360 / 183  
[TAT] Inishbofin 14:1848 / 217  
[TAT] Balavil 35:4930 / 176  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 21:5462 / 178  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 36:3139 / 152  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 8:4815 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 16:3114 / 234  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 34:4431 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 28:3879 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 18:1340 / 195  
[rocad] Juune 26:3442 / 177  
Kilsbergen lång 40:2927 / 133  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 19:4639 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series 42:2428 / 132  
Kempefjell 29:1411 / 145  
Comp 1 10:1927 / 171  
King og Sea 47:3419 / 102  
Rocad Juice 1 17:3614 / 149  
Random - Snickers 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 33:4311 / 226  
Random - Bounty 1 26:1218 / 162  
O P 6-days day 1 5:1792 / 178  
Open Sprint 24:12106 / 162  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 8:4311 / 218  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget 28:4919 / 138  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 21:4911 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 17:2411 / 156  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 20:4937 / 187  
2.3K Open steep remix 23:5926 / 118  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 26:3830 / 207  
run run 21:541 / 87  
smålandsfighten 14:021 / 127  
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final 23:527 / 119  
[World Cup] Knottingly 44:1260 / 215  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 40:0755 / 128  
star 21:102 / 72  
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls 30:3533 / 100  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 21:2445 / 218  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) 24:1819 / 163  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 31:2845 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 12:5549 / 278  
[RANDOM] U May run 55:2321 / 108  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 24:0515 / 170  
CHAMPS 17:5923 / 96  
Fantasy Sprint Race 15:4159 / 169  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 14:3743 / 242  
Vildmarken 18:4819 / 163  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 19:5567 / 222  
Mt Takaoka Sprint 21:357 / 170  
Open-Cup 5 20:4915 / 106  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 69:347 / 77  
Let Me Win dnf  
Random Series - Day 3 18:2435 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 20:2044 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 16:4111 / 167  
Mini Forest 7:566 / 174  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 39:2431 / 122  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 22:0557 / 252  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 23:0521 / 265  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW 47:3531 / 108  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 22:3018 / 291  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 28:5919 / 174  
Steinbruch INTRO 11:00110 / 151  
S3D Final 20:0230 / 136  
Fenwoodford Lake 21:2018 / 90  
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! 21:1321 / 121  
Januari Cup 23:0916 / 150  
Four Seasons - Spring 21:4625 / 202  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 19:4324 / 155  
[RANDOM] Tremontford long 44:2923 / 108  
Middle distanse DM 27:368 / 94  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 21:1777 / 276  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 10:2115 / 127  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 21:3213 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 17:2217 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 11:2151 / 252  
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket 33:1940 / 102  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South 37:0239 / 116  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 26:333 / 167  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 9:1698 / 196  
Henriksaasen 15:5116 / 143  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 21:1218 / 200  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 16:177 / 167  
South Cup day1 11:572 / 141  
Fast Random 28:3130 / 133  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 32:02147 / 275  
Sprint 20:4017 / 130  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 8:4047 / 135  
Random Middle 2.9k 33:1227 / 123  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 26:3475 / 146  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 6:2040 / 168  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 14:2555 / 202  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 10:3521 / 237  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 10:3412 / 275  
Micr-O 9:154 / 182  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio 19:1832 / 159  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 9:1730 / 209  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 20:0013 / 181  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 11:4428 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 11:1341 / 179  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 11:2419 / 170  
Middle dnf  
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 82:0329 / 67  
Forest test dnf  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 26:1241 / 202  
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 16:2221 / 90  
Hohgant 22:2071 / 185  
[Iglasjön] Night 30:5032 / 123  
Tynset by night! 23:076 / 100  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 14:0144 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km 25:5620 / 161  
[OCAD] Venice - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km 16:2712 / 220  
Flpping Fish Lake 12:0234 / 158  
Pain 13:1611 / 160  
[OCAD] Rankås2 19:4228 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 37:4347 / 172  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night 15:2640 / 118  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 18:0446 / 203  
ROCAD 5-Micro O 24:0713 / 116  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long 38:3921 / 138  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 15:2219 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 15:3214 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 22:5619 / 252  
Ogan Championchip - Short 15:4727 / 207  
mappa di silvio 12:4917 / 122  
Sosh Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long 51:2633 / 158  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 16:5614 / 211  
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT 20:3816 / 125  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 31:0653 / 223  
Pink open land 20:424 / 111  
Middle 2,0 km 18:3048 / 162  
Middle 1,7 km 14:5145 / 176  
Mellom Cup løp 1 31:2222 / 113  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 12:3512 / 177  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km 26:1438 / 135  
hu dnf  
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 15:3432 / 118  
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 22:3522 / 91  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 14:4635 / 195  
Bubbly 17:3932 / 124  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 31:1354 / 200  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 21:2962 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 17:2145 / 158  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 25:5148 / 211  
THE NO CONTROL COURSE dnf  
Mt. Madrasboro river 42:2812 / 55  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 18:3852 / 228  
[rnd] steep 27:1315 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 29:0424 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 31:2129 / 157  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 27:3327 / 164  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 15:3125 / 189  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 35:5430 / 162  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:221 / 198  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 19:3153 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 16:3642 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O 33:4123 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 16:1521 / 214  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 dnf  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 dnf  
WaterLands Classic 56:047 / 72  
Nisunperä 18:2920 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 22:0156 / 197  
O.7km Sprint 6:0424 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 15:2595 / 304  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 34:0626 / 130  
OCAD Siitama SW 17:2355 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 42:2755 / 172  
OCAD Hills somewhere 14:3958 / 178  
The Oppsal map dnf  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O dnf  
super easy 5:208 / 160  
MicrOrienteering 22:254 / 107  
[untitled] 9:0331 / 178  
Routechoise-test 14:178 / 189  
Brindisi PWT 14:0643 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 30:3542 / 221  
Forest sprint 13:5413 / 216  
[OCAD]Small sprint 9:2547 / 160  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 32:0846 / 195  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 38:0144 / 201  
Bones 11:406 / 120  
Fantasy city sprint 14:4325 / 201  
CURSA ANDORRA dnf  
Short forest sprint 14:413 / 147  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 17:4716 / 195  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 36:1623 / 203  
S:t Anna Cup 1 dnf  
The Toffee Mould 2 26:5962 / 104  
The Toffee Mould 1 26:3067 / 135  
[OCAD]sankt anna 27:2963 / 158  
HC I 31:2923 / 143  
HC model event 6:099 / 168  
Safari Race 17:0833 / 177  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 33:2744 / 132  
montlosier dnf  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 33:2251 / 141  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 31:4454 / 213  
test: low-density 10:1228 / 139  
arhdman.... 50:2422 / 98  
Lakken dnf  
Hummelfoten 14:4119 / 124  
Random 1 21:3029 / 55  
Arhimandritskoe 11:4840 / 96  
[OCAD] Middle 24:0221 / 98  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new 15:5431 / 105  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 17:3816 / 127  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 11:028 / 173  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 11:057 / 95  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 9:5435 / 201  
Sprint/Micro-O 11:2916 / 141  
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] 21:2057 / 111  
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] 8:3320 / 80  
Rehobottham 2 7:5426 / 109  
Rehobothham 1 7:0331 / 150  
medium 34:592 / 62  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 24:0142 / 175  
Hartola III night dnf  
 228:4125 / 98  
Hartola II 19:5726 / 137  
Hartola I 18:2926 / 192  
Night Cup, 4. and last stage 15:498 / 58  
Night Cup, stage 3 17:1811 / 62  
Night Cup, stage 2 26:362 / 58  
Night Cup, stage 1 21:1514 / 84  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 23:4845 / 131  
Pyölinmäki by night 22:2126 / 82  
Super Sprint Tour 9 15:0510 / 121  
Super Sprint Tour 8 15:5858 / 118  
Super Sprint Tour 7 12:521 / 137  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle 25:3917 / 114  
Russian Short Race 18:5011 / 113  
Pyölinmäki 24:1240 / 127  
Super Sprint Tour 6 24:3924 / 97  
Super Sprint Tour 5 22:4619 / 139  
Super Sprint Tour 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 29:3544 / 135  
Hinderbanan 15:525 / 124  
Super Sprint Tour 3 16:3223 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 9:1931 / 189  
[fantasy] Forest sprint 19:1915 / 120  
Super Sprint Tour 1 32:0647 / 170  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 25:4947 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 19:3134 / 171  
Northern Halifax, Day 6 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 49:2843 / 120  
[Random] Long 65:5914 / 62  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 29:2033 / 146  
[random] middle 34:0412 / 77  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 28:5937 / 123  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 5:2722 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 45:5641 / 115  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 31:0950 / 131  
O-Quiz 2 dnf  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 23:5940 / 199  
Northern Eliotwood Run 15:2337 / 138  
Beauchamp Sprint 18:5967 / 187  
Ofenpass Sprint 22:1147 / 205  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 23:4433 / 152  
Open land Random.. 55:1514 / 95  
Open land Random 24:5827 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 41:0448 / 159  
Sch[Random] 2.1k 25:1417 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 38:1434 / 160  
Pchelka Steep 31:0130 / 156  
[random] Sprint 20:0136 / 149  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 42:0539 / 168  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 22:1827 / 224  
Tynne steep 3days prolog 11:5016 / 164  
[OCAD]Le Lac 26:5821 / 208  
Maajaa - Middle 45:2783 / 208  
Rájec 35:2628 / 139  
Kancák 30:5635 / 149  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 18:2944 / 217  
Eastern Masonborough 16:141 / 97  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 37:1138 / 131  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 33:4444 / 200  
[ROCAD] middle 28:4251 / 201  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 17:5124 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 31:3950 / 183  
World Park Tour 2 12:3322 / 189  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 37:2840 / 234  
[ocad]Cavedine N 28:1340 / 293  
Fantasy 28:05109 / 193  
Night Sprint Cup 1 14:0329 / 103  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 27:2324 / 183  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 20:2481 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 18:4323 / 260  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 23:3115 / 206  
Natt Trening 38:4563 / 139  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 15:5922 / 291  
Fence Mania - Sprint dnf  
Only contours 39:2242 / 166  
slower-backwards 7:0831 / 170  
Vester Thorup 19:5227 / 295  
Random Middle 4K dnf  
rOCAD 20min 21:2518 / 217  
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint 19:3828 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 30:17101 / 220  
[OCAD]Middle 34:571 / 127  
Jukola Training - T2 24:3447 / 272  
Jukola Training - T1 54:0568 / 241  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint 13:357 / 191  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 31:567 / 221  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 28:0426 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 33:2929 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 28:0874 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 17:3634 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 16:0429 / 280  
[Word-O] "Åsen" 31:5317 / 174  
Middle distance, Quincyburg dnf  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 6:1840 / 280  
Fantasy middle 38:1569 / 225  
Fantasy Desert day2 9:5229 / 136  
Fantasy City 11:105 / 190  
DESERT!!!! 39:0515 / 95  
(ocad) Lizogubovka 37:4929 / 149  
[OCAD] Retro Map 36:0462 / 240  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 13:4958 / 247  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle 45:0759 / 205  
Spring Middle 39:4832 / 94  
dont worry be angry 8:0156 / 112  
Ocad_Easy_ 13:286 / 177  
[RANDOM] Series 1 dnf  
Canada Cup #3 18:4735 / 170  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 59:1616 / 107  
Sunday-Training 38:1313 / 66  
Blueberry forest 12:23107 / 240  
10-Mila 2 dnf  
Middle 1,6 km 16:5613 / 119  
Kärrleken 1:4932 / 132  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 19:4220 / 170  
Ski-O 10:3939 / 127  
[OCAD] Sprint 15:2110 / 186  
Middle 1,9 km 29:1166 / 157  
Day1 19:2945 / 122  
[ocad] Mäntlahti night 16:2214 / 107  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 18:5424 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint dnf  
rocad, suppaterrain 25:1034 / 143  
Middle 3,4 km 26:3421 / 163  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 38:4956 / 181  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 21:0618 / 149  
routchoice (fixed) 7:0863 / 118  
Paulup - Day 2 9:2012 / 105  
Hitta målet 3:2723 / 88  
Poik streakan dnf  
[Ocad] Luch 26:2522 / 193  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 20:4960 / 177  
[OCAD] Savo III 23:48117 / 219  
Kännönvuori 16:2722 / 209  
Lac Beauchamp 12:5013 / 166  
SPANISH TERRAIN 17:397 / 167  
Col du Marchairuz 39:3718 / 152  
Mountain and haard:D 20:3812 / 72  
Gatineau Park test 11:1923 / 162  
Road race 2:0612 / 170  
Angry Mette new course 13:456 / 106  
[Fin] Lauhtu 30:1741 / 238  
Byaasen 3:2710 / 111  
run!(spring nu) 10:4810 / 103  
TEST 23:2321 / 136  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 25:0928 / 197  
An easy rocad 16:2023 / 152  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 33:5449 / 158  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 21:4028 / 209  
[OCAD]Städjan 23:2537 / 250  
Gåsefjell 28:3118 / 170  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter 22:2220 / 183  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint 12:514 / 172  
Routechoice test! 11:143 / 185  
No orienteering at all just... 1:018 / 160  
 21:08182 / 384  
LOL dnf  
This Sprint ROCK!! 17:4330 / 97  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 19:0120 / 173  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] dnf  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 20:1440 / 165  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night 16:4533 / 141  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 20:3253 / 177  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 18:208 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa 19:5219 / 113  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 23:2143 / 178  
Stadsorientering 23:2917 / 97  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 23:388 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 dnf  
My first map Fun n easy 5-6213:3732 / 143  
Stenen Day 2 39:5458 / 87  
Stenen Day 1 26:2726 / 124  
middle dist. on cool map 36:0613 / 75  
middle/sprint on a good map dnf  
Random night. 32:174 / 35  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 24:0581 / 159  
Peton do Xalo 12:3924 / 126  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 3:1499 / 168  
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! 18:1223 / 89  
slalom 19:566 / 97  
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 25:1321 / 102  
Beinlia-night 26:2025 / 116  
IndoorOL 2:0917 / 207  
Man-O (island)212:5754 / 142  
Middle on Lost-Island 21:5218 / 77  
[ocad] forest sprint 11:5010 / 151  
Sprint 27:4933 / 111  
LA MUELA 26:1471 / 115  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint 21:1831 / 134  
[OCAD] PH 23:3322 / 136  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 15:5522 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 21:4868 / 214  
slalom 19:4810 / 108  
SPRINT RANDOM 7:317 / 125  
Giant Salom 7:5112 / 129  
Granskauen-night 20:2910 / 126  
Ski-O 15 min 11:2219 / 186  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 dnf  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 1:1010 / 160  
Barerock mountains 18:5918 / 149  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 22:0942 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 6:0574 / 189  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 15:3185 / 228  
Meeting:3km 16:0734 / 94  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 22:1157 / 195  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 37:0135 / 170  
Giant Slalom 12:1216 / 209  
Surprise 19:4130 / 109  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 15:2614 / 173  
Forest 15min-night 17:2528 / 135  
[OCAD] Majaalahti dnf  
Nice Forest Sprint 15:4348 / 157  
Midtskogen middle distance dnf  
[RANDOM] 11 min 11:339 / 178  
Mega sprint 2.5 k2dnf  
Spikertjern Day1 27:4334 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad 23:4369 / 198  
Central Babcock Pond dnf  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 16:214 / 145  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint dnf  
Mountain-15min 17:5347 / 233  
OCAD test sprint 7:4819 / 183  
Really difficult ROCAD dnf  
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 30:3044 / 138  
The airfield forest (sprint) 17:527 / 115  
Upper Selma National Preserve dnf  
  16:458 / 140  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 18:5242 / 245  
fast and open sprint 7:4411 / 136  
Very difficult and routechoices 17:2019 / 131  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 14:2625 / 199  
Skid-o 22:3316 / 116  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2225:3950 / 185  
swim test!! 12:4954 / 177  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 31:3576 / 235  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! dnf  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle dnf  
Hilmers second race 8:5632 / 98  
Pomaria Lake E1 dnf  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 24:007 / 91  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 17:0470 / 160  
hahhha dnf  
Sparresäter sprint 12:1919 / 156  
Middel Distance in the Dessert dnf  
The battle of epping forest 38:2220 / 141  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 20:1939 / 184  
CF Children 1 14:4132 / 174  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 18:0454 / 177  
Fantasy map 23:4537 / 182  
Test 5:18124 / 167  
rnD' middledistance (: 32:5735 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 31:4320 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 18:3475 / 255  
Kallebo 2007 15:0556 / 196  
[ocd] Tula region_middle 47:4052 / 191  
[ocd] Tula region_training 11:03101 / 239  
Hirvikallio dnf  
Col du Marhairuz 89:4868 / 187  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 26:0646 / 205  
Middel 1 dnf  
Desert Sprint 13:1155 / 157  
Volzhskie Prostori 19:157 / 190  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 14:5129 / 200  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 27:3631 / 179  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 37:5358 / 203  
My own 4-days Stage 3 7:3416 / 99  
[OCAD] Garganico 12:4343 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 34:4325 / 200  
Short forest sprint 14:2210 / 105  
Lower Hamptonford Lake 22:101 / 106  
test 0:341 / 126  
My own 4-days Stage 2 10:2512 / 120  
Eliot Pond 22:1419 / 110  
Great Madison Range 8:5770 / 132  
Cabroelo Oeste 14:153 / 157  
waterspeed 27:5742 / 86  
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt 13:2713 / 172  
Ravinen.. 18:482 / 162  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 20:3553 / 197  
[OCAD]Night epilog 58:4367 / 137  
Kollen 2 13:0928 / 186  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 14:2927 / 247  
Sprint 20:549 / 147  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 22:1417 / 136  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 13:1123 / 173  
Bakken 5:3916 / 206  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 dnf  
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 17:1212 / 159  
[OCAD]Stage 6 55:4539 / 162  
[OCAD]Stage 3 33:1634 / 183  
Skidstugeområdet07 10:0945 / 191  
[OCAD]Stage 1 dnf  
Ingalunda Sprint 18:5818 / 113  
veivalg 4:2622 / 115  
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen 25:398 / 115  
another random - 3.4km - Middle 27:3544 / 138  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) 13:2981 / 177  
Ravinen dnf  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km 16:1619 / 238  
Swan Bay: Day 3 dnf  
Skidorientering. Test sprint 4:4350 / 218  
[OCAD] Semenkino 50:1148 / 196  
Sprint_day-2 16:3931 / 164  
Fantasy sprint 22:4971 / 142  
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k dnf  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 16:5438 / 220  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 32:0948 / 172  
which one??? 7:1813 / 62  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 39:1754 / 190  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 34:3042 / 148  
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c 48:0111 / 93  
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c dnf  
Påvens 21:2226 / 79  
[Oesteraasen] long middle 42:2220 / 118  
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad 27:467 / 100  
Dronninglund (Read Description) 34:5427 / 121  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 dnf  
Spri(n)t :D 5:164 / 94  
TEST 0,4 km 4:3338 / 152  
[ocad] Park - middle 27:5011 / 132  
Long sprint - map:MIT 21:2733 / 140  
Braintreeville Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint dnf  
Short middle distance. glhf 30:1919 / 156  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint 12:0114 / 189  
Challenge01 24:0720 / 117  
Still can't see any City-O maps 13:3333 / 137  
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D 15:363 / 142  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one 25:2866 / 181  
Middle 2,4 km 25:2819 / 141  
Middle 1,8 km 15:476 / 145  
Thompson Island 3/3 day 15:4829 / 110  
Thompson Island 2/3 days 36:1014 / 94  
Thompson Island 1/3 days 6:0213 / 131  
Middle 4,4 km 47:2123 / 132  
5-days stage 5 dnf  
5-days stage 4 25:0811 / 105  
5-days stage 3 15:4710 / 124  
[OCAD] Hargla 17:5944 / 185  
5-days Stage 2 23:2210 / 119  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 18:303 / 217  
Ribeira de Pena.COM 17:1738 / 130  
[Ocad] Predgrize 29:4441 / 209  
5-days Prolog 13:1022 / 181  
Mini sprint(day1) 3:3520 / 86  
Middledistance dnf  
mortens_prøveløp 6:053 / 115  
Comp in two halves22:0225 / 91  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 24:0661 / 177  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 40:5442 / 136  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km dnf  
test 15:516 / 100  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km 27:2824 / 140  
Try it 29:3411 / 58  
test 0:211 / 65  
Test map 3:5742 / 134  
[OCAD]Baneheia 36:3223 / 132  
[ocad] buildings long dnf  
one run 4:5320 / 88  
Day 3 36:405 / 44  
Kaasen [new conv. AGAIN] 19:434 / 27  
Easy Sprint Stage 2 4:0932 / 90  
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint 15:1010 / 124  
[OCAD] El Pinet Night 18:0819 / 102  
Florsjön camping dnf  
Day 2 36:035 / 53  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 27:3571 / 157  
[OCAD] Voronezh 36:3622 / 154  
Day 1 dnf  
WOC2007 29:1111 / 183  
Easy Park Sprint 3:148 / 148  
Steep.. 6:5011 / 90  
Vattlosa Final dnf  
Try dnf  
Hasas Tappa dnf  
Vattlosa Short 27:5749 / 136  
RANDOM Long Distance dnf  
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) dnf  
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 25:383 / 70  
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) 21:1230 / 115  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) dnf  
LOL 14:303 / 79  
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 19:204 / 113  
[Ocad] buildings 25:389 / 128  
Sprint Cup (final) 10:4514 / 133  
Sprint Cup (qualification) 7:068 / 150  
Artistic Maze III 24:3021 / 86  
Artistic Maze II 12:025 / 118  
Artistic Maze I dnf  
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife 27:3238 / 124  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 11:1936 / 174  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! 19:4213 / 96  
  16:1624 / 133  
  15:3411 / 171  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Hovden dnf  
Sprint 9:596 / 88  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion dnf  
[OCAD] Hovden 39:5623 / 156  
KB returns 15:148 / 92  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 10:4521 / 201  
(RND - New middle 3.2 km) 24:5412 / 57  
Short Sprint 8:0912 / 101  
[Random] ~ Middle III 27:3516 / 69  
Sprint km c 12:468 / 106  
Sprint 1,5 Km 10:5913 / 94  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 14:4613 / 224  
A bit of fun 4:1121 / 89  
Middle 1,7 km dnf  
same as last here 11:1818 / 82  
[Random] ~ Sprint 18:4631 / 106  
Middle 1.5 11:3126 / 123  
Sprint 10:496 / 84  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 19:3335 / 160  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a 39:1541 / 122  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b 26:1936 / 151  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 34:5435 / 171  
Ski-O TEST 2:3139 / 143  
2100m, 10c 19:2233 / 71  
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice 24:3850 / 150  
Intro map! Intro map! dnf  
Park-OL 9:4822 / 151  
hjhjhjhjhjhjhjhjjjjj 13:5112 / 29  
Sprint race dnf  
LOL-cup 13:336 / 36  
fdghh 3:3816 / 32  
VM in Narway 3:327 / 36  
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test dnf  
Labyrint dnf  
Night-OS 2007 22:402 / 36  
CF Gunstock 2007 18:094 / 45  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp dnf  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 13:4234 / 181  
Middle [random] dnf  
Western Pawtucketland 2 dnf  
Western Pawtucketland [middle] 27:2415 / 62  
Arbor [Random Examplemap] 19:1517 / 83  
Open fast 1,9 km 13:5921 / 149  
Middle 2,1 km 16:0110 / 116  
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O 15:149 / 75  
Middle 2,3 km 19:5322 / 115  
What about this? 33:526 / 63  
Middle 3,2 km 28:0316 / 94  
[ROCAD] Desert-O 17:5214 / 102  
Krilleisback 2 stay this time ! 31:0215 / 45  
Short 1,5 km dnf  
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint 12:4415 / 145  
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 dnf  
[OCAD]Tambov 30:319 / 116  
I fucked up :( 4:0646 / 70  
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint 18:0836 / 191  
South Fellville dnf  
Intro record #2 2:5410 / 79  
New intro record 3:1421 / 88  
Sprint dnf  
Short 1,3 km 12:5622 / 135  
Middle, 1,1 km dnf  
Middle 1,6 km 16:2219 / 139  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 17:3068 / 175  
United Kingdom Woman 5:2817 / 101  
Public Area 2,2 km 19:4118 / 107  
Mount Blandtowne Purchase 17:4315 / 85  
Night sprint! 3:3811 / 32  
RockWorld 63:1515 / 47  
STONAH as in reality 7:0888 / 201  
Public Area 3,4 km 30:1535 / 119  
Desert 29:085 / 43  
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km 22:3016 / 129  
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE 17:5011 / 175  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 dnf  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint 26:1939 / 151  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 29:5910 / 119  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 18:1013 / 136  
Elitserien dnf  
m 3:3324 / 96  
hahahaha dnf  
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge 17:3028 / 140  
Prolog 2,7 km 18:068 / 143  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 37:3335 / 154  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint 15:2919 / 121  
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long 40:0724 / 100  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 16:3935 / 208  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 16:2056 / 178  
Genesön 21:2031 / 112  
Ocad Virkiä 2 10:2112 / 130  
Ocad Virkiä 7:1538 / 155  
weird-o 12:1313 / 99  
ROCAD Hernenenä IV 34:3929 / 113  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 20:4730 / 159  
Grötracet 12:3450 / 178  
Open Middle 39:5211 / 71  
KB Sprint 9:4220 / 126  
Upper Walpoletowne 17:1524 / 96  
Woodland LONG distance 81:3910 / 72  
Injent Supersprint 12:5118 / 171  
Puttberget 2,5 km 25:2115 / 116  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 13:0050 / 246  
Random Middle 3 17:2923 / 111  
Good map 6:4726 / 151  
Model-Event 0,6km dnf  
[OCAD]Simpsons 25:252 / 86  
Eriks Race 2 19:3322 / 90  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint 22:3434 / 179  
brasillllllllll dnf  
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k 76:3619 / 68  
[OCAD]Fantasy 23:0235 / 136  
mackanfejden V.18 18:1615 / 111  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 22:3231 / 123  
28c,5.2k 48:1512 / 38  
Testebo 2.4 km 14:364 / 100  
Desert sprint 19:0028 / 143  
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships 14:0719 / 119  
You used all Intro race?course05 21:356 / 71  
You used all Intro race? 14:254 / 99  
Sprint 2.6 15:4014 / 83  
Random Middle 2 28:0724 / 109  
Desert sprint 21:158 / 70  
small Island sprint 12:3818 / 115  
Lätt bana! 8:344 / 99  
Rönnberget 2,8 km 24:379 / 98  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint dnf  
Kliniken Schnarenberg 8:392 / 121  
new gunstock course 32:106 / 66  
Fantasy1 dnf  
RedYarComp - Miass (night) dnf  
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) dnf  
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) 31:0132 / 129  
HOMER SIMPSONS 12:3021 / 141  
Very short Sprint 1:0921 / 125  
Kepi Sprint dnf  
KINGILINGKARTAN 22:5111 / 140  
Kepi sprint 6:4334 / 121  
1.5 km 11:4124 / 118  
sprint 22:0322 / 73  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda 36:0341 / 161  
9 min's Winnertime 8:2122 / 138  
Eskön 1.0 km 7:3212 / 156  
Cambridge Valley Sprint 6:1929 / 154  
orientation in Mountain dnf  
Line-OL dnf  
Bolognerskogen 12:2239 / 106  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 dnf  
Testebo 8:0916 / 108  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 26:0286 / 216  
[OCAD]V-K 33:2914 / 101  
CFL Qualification 4 dnf  
Nordkreds-Intro_course 3:2716 / 72  
Nordkreds-NiclasCourse 11:3911 / 47  
Long sprint dnf  
Nice Short Funny Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 17:1128 / 166  
Simpsons :) .jpg 13:1920 / 145  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race dnf  
BS tour3 3:041 / 72  
BS Tour2 21:523 / 54  
BS 42:343 / 49  
Miass - center - sprint 13:2513 / 122  
Sprint in Miass 14:1920 / 156  
GoldenMile 14:0128 / 149  
[OCAD]curves ONLY 24:1910 / 92  
wsdwsd 26:3116 / 95  
Easy dnf  
Östnor dnf  
Miass - Center - Intro 7:3733 / 100  
[OCAD] 0,8 km 7:4711 / 159  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 4:4738 / 189  
Weekend training 24:347 / 91  
[OCAD] Sprint-test 8:5257 / 152  
.Com "o" sprint 23:4712 / 79  
[ocad] Alol-3day 24:5821 / 91  
[ocad] Alol-2day 29:5725 / 93  
[ocad] Alol-day1 32:3223 / 90  
RedYarComp - MTB-O dnf  
Short sprint 2 13:5417 / 118  
.COM - ORIJE 34:0613 / 80  
[OCAD]Küka middle 21:3916 / 106  
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 dnf  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short 24:4732 / 147  
Short sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 24:2225 / 131  
Haugan. 25:5810 / 67  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 29:5433 / 143  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint 11:0515 / 166  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas 40:0731 / 151  
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? 13:1022 / 108  
CFL Warm-up 5 31:0814 / 46  
CFL Warm-up 2 dnf  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 33:0852 / 128  
CFL Warm-up 28:4440 / 133  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay dnf  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint dnf  
SPRINT NEW MAP 24:5943 / 96  
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day dnf  
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day 11:065 / 91  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day dnf  
Sprint 1 10:3873 / 121  
NICE RUN RUN RUN dnf  
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] 7:468 / 84  
OLway[6] 29:071 / 73  
OLway[5] 17:045 / 66  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 5 7:066 / 54  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 4 6:063 / 71  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 3 dnf  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 2 dnf  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1 18:5511 / 74  
Sprint 10:5513 / 49  
Waldstadion Aalen 28:4055 / 137  
Hannas Tävling 10:538 / 36  
Pekelny middle 33:4825 / 113  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 29:1223 / 131  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! dnf  
 235:1659 / 154  
Tyras tävlingar 1 6:5323 / 67  
The Hill 41:5221 / 54  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 26:1733 / 162  
FAST_BAD_SPRINT 6:2111 / 95  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 26:0760 / 182  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg dnf  
CF cup 10 12:4710 / 105  
Omholt 3,2km 31:3342 / 119  
Sprint 13:4621 / 169  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 25:2635 / 176  
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT 10:0519 / 140  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 10:1511 / 226  
Dammsjön 1,3 km 16:508 / 54  
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto dnf  
Test2 52:4111 / 71  
Test 39:4623 / 105  
för dåliga 5:306 / 49  
bara för noobs 6:2918 / 47  
Sprint competitions dnf  
RedYarComp-Halmardy 20:5727 / 117  
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy 15:2169 / 136  
Garden labyrint 26:309 / 90  
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint 12:0544 / 171  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 14:086 / 134  
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill dnf  
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina 18:405 / 89  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park 6:0319 / 135  
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park 14:0411 / 113  
RedeYarComp-BashTur 53:1513 / 62  
RedYarComp-BarTur dnf  
White dnf  
Middle Distance dnf  
Beautiful Fast Sprint 8:3916 / 134  
  dnf  
Water Labyrinth 28:538 / 54  
Time for a fast course? 15:3922 / 150  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 16:5010 / 191  
[ocad] Okulovka 26:0947 / 139  
test 18:058 / 53  
short race 2:5611 / 92  
The EXTREM partners 22:2121 / 93  
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" dnf  
Eastern Boylstonborough 124:486 / 47  
Super Sprint - dnf  
Another Woman dnf  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT 12:3719 / 170  
 212:2415 / 186  
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle 35:2614 / 63  
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint 25:1512 / 89  
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint 22:1818 / 127  
Little Horn "Free run" dnf  
Sekotsuji 2,5 km 23:5916 / 125  
Milton Pond 26:5512 / 91  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km 22:4225 / 165  
master 13:436 / 71  
Super Course 3:3821 / 100  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 7:4612 / 169  
1,8 km 16:5819 / 132  
' !! Fast Run 5:1032 / 165  
Forest 23:3915 / 146  
OLway[4] 30:1615 / 62  
Japan middle 41:2956 / 156  
OLway[3] 16:208 / 89  
easy short race 3:348 / 83  
OLway[2] 24:2916 / 82  
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge dnf  
super city sprint 20:1921 / 115  
Short funny sprint 28:1120 / 111  
Montlosier Middle dnf  
Funny race dnf  
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE 21:1310 / 103  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 dnf  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 dnf  
Mountain run long 39:135 / 43  
Mountain run middle 26:597 / 63  
Mountain run sprint 12:2515 / 86  
Mountain run prolog 15:5829 / 107  
Mjølan Sprint 15:2417 / 173  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu dnf  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo 18:2957 / 133  
Old school :D 2:2121 / 116  
Maze dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 dnf  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur dnf  
Made by me! 11:087 / 107  
[Kullen Short Distance] 20:2521 / 142  
SUpid crazy course 27:0915 / 69  
[ocad]amsbourg 21:4327 / 135  
Football course 6:5353 / 202  
Small Sprint***** 7:0414 / 172  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou 30:1129 / 154  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 14:5670 / 193  
Speed 26:213 / 93  
LOL 13:4721 / 148  
SP RACE 14:0039 / 167  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 15:1020 / 106  
Easy long distance dnf  
"The BS Tour" Intro run 3:042 / 76  
Really hard dnf  
Athletics 3:077 / 92  
Neller Og Jalle 2 18:352 / 49  
Neller og Jalle Hardcore dnf  
Vidnava middle230:469 / 131  
Russia 2007 2,0km dnf  
Prolog 0,6 km 6:4630 / 116  
Russia 2007 3,0km 28:1918 / 86  
Sprint weekend DAY 1 9:4044 / 132  
Russia 2007 1,8km 16:3527 / 157  
[ocad]Portugal 3 long 46:2719 / 73  
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 28:2547 / 250  
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT dnf  
Vidnava242:101 / 2  
Grätjärn 2,6 km 28:4617 / 98  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap dnf  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 17:1225 / 213  
Ol-Berget race 2 27:1929 / 105  
WOC2059 Sprint dnf  
OL-BERGET race dnf  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap 38:1439 / 113  
  28:5620 / 170  
Mohed Short Distans 18:5897 / 164  
Bøsse'Bøsse 24:1720 / 50  
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 25:1320 / 111  
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City 22:0526 / 80  
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km 12:267 / 122  
[OCAD] Csakvar short 16:247 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway dnf  
[OCAD] Smrk short 17:2340 / 174  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 23:0832 / 137  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km dnf  
Thopson race 33:0413 / 55  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal 16:5411 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 11:4087 / 201  
Castle Sprint 25:5820 / 112  
[Freehand City O] 10:5712 / 167  
Holm Hardcore 11:4737 / 82  
woman new hardcore BS 14:5627 / 101  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 16:5825 / 173  
South Russia 21:1625 / 140  
Habrový potok 2 29:4015 / 115  
Certovy Hlavy Sprint 18:3913 / 130  
L@uri's Fridalen middle 25:4610 / 158  
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED 17:3744 / 138  
Amsberg 1,0 km 13:3120 / 50  
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance 24:4255 / 130  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 8:5449 / 172  
the random map 13:0326 / 66  
[OCAD]Moscow Compass 19:1414 / 118  
kass 23:5718 / 55  
bach dnf  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km 16:3928 / 171  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle dnf  
Hardcore Night BS 7:5133 / 65  
Fast course 14:3523 / 68  
BS School 2 2:1828 / 80  
BS School 1:336 / 110  
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb 5:463 / 78  
OCAD-Short night 7:3837 / 121  
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D 3:248 / 77  
Schive 3days - Epilouge 42:1515 / 41  
Seminaarinmäki 16:1110 / 155  
Littla OL dnf  
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX 32:3740 / 133  
A-tour 4 dnf  
A-tour 3 30:2632 / 135  
A-tour 2 22:5235 / 148  
L@uri's Perajärve middle 26:4436 / 137  
A-tour 1 8:5053 / 210  
Pozuelo 17:3827 / 162  
Schive3days - Stage 3 27:4525 / 55  
iiiii 11:1115 / 84  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle 39:4822 / 159  
lll dnf  
Velká Kunratická 19:3623 / 93  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 dnf  
L@uri's Tabina middle dnf  
Schive 3days - Stage 2 35:3022 / 71  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 16:3737 / 159  
Packman dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 13:1846 / 107  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 19:4855 / 115  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 32:2432 / 84  
[ROCAD]Forest 1 18:3134 / 152  
Till Amanda Leo 5:4720 / 113  
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 3 dnf  
Schive 3-days 17:2237 / 156  
Cambridgetowne Gorge dnf  
[OCAD] SGOGEN 26:0228 / 89  
Kofola sprint2 17:0323 / 147  
my first creation 10:2143 / 120  
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL 41:2419 / 79  
Lilla Kringelträffen 12:394 / 61  
Plastic dnf  
V-Cup 10 9:4313 / 165  
V-Cup 05 24:3540 / 135  
V-Cup 04 25:4224 / 154  
V-Cup 03 47:1759 / 142  
V-Cup 02 28:3828 / 189  
V-Cup 01 16:1928 / 238  
[OCAD]labyrint 17:2866 / 123  
Knutsbo 2,9 km 24:5448 / 153  
L@uri Pikakannu middle 24:3033 / 159  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 14:1723 / 226  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 14:5428 / 108  
  dnf  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint 30:5025 / 151  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 dnf  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E 26:2642 / 170  
[OCAD] Australia, short dnf  
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 20:048 / 115  
ocad short sprint 5:0668 / 224  
Random 10:2112 / 80  
yoyoyo 9:1331 / 123  
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz 37:0418 / 154  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd 36:5652 / 187  
a cours 46:389 / 35  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 dnf  
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 22:0730 / 140  
Kaktusboda, citymap. 17:104 / 105  
Parksprint - Part 2 21:5340 / 122  
[OCAD] Fantasy 21:2128 / 91  
Danish: Long dnf  
fantasy ocad - parksprint 19:2223 / 148  
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 26:3124 / 125  
Germany 1,5km NIGHT dnf  
playthegame dnf  
Germany 1,7 km dnf  
Dansih: Forrest sprint 19:2638 / 169  
Danish: Short/Long 42:4222 / 136  
Germany fast course 7:5337 / 165  
wall 7:2617 / 107  
LABYRINT : Final 24:5610 / 69  
Qual 5 - Labyrinth 3:127 / 67  
Qual 4 - Labyrinth 2:533 / 67  
Qual 3 - Labyrinth 6:2222 / 71  
Qual 2 - Labyrinth 4:238 / 90  
Qual 1 2:597 / 119  
4 days - Stage 3 27:5310 / 89  
4 days - Stage 2 10:4316 / 122  
4 days - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle 34:4545 / 173  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT dnf  
  17:2956 / 198  
Vester Torup, Short dnf  
[ROCAD] Fantasy 20:2225 / 143  
Älgtjärn south 27:5830 / 184  
[OCAD]Forest 27:0730 / 85  
Svartsjön 2,7 km 23:0921 / 160  
CF cup 8 32:1216 / 68  
Sprint with controldescriptions 7:5237 / 117  
gyllbergen day 3 35:5444 / 90  
Mossby 2,0 km dnf  
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D 23:2512 / 83  
[OCAD]Federbachtal 16:4716 / 121  
[ocad]gyllbergen 11:1332 / 148  
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km 27:2441 / 89  
Flat and fast 13:3627 / 81  
Lintjärn 20:1543 / 116  
Go for Gold 10:3434 / 174  
Saxemara sprint 18:0248 / 170  
Danish 3-day:Day2 34:4325 / 98  
I'm borred dnf  
Just run! 15:4715 / 100  
[random] Bandanos first try 33:3138 / 63  
OMG 32:111 / 59  
sprint-city 9:4323 / 91  
Tour de Orienteering! 17:2238 / 85  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 13:1871 / 163  
Rönnberget 2,1 km 24:1356 / 173  
Sprint 20:365 / 125  
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p 16:5333 / 107  
fantasy map 31:0724 / 76  
[OCAD]long sprint :D 27:147 / 66  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) 18:2430 / 145  
[OCAD]long sprint :D 29:4934 / 88  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) 17:3546 / 193  
[OCAD] Neighbourhood 17:5126 / 120  
Citysprint 5:0520 / 173  
[OCAD] Aalbäumle 19:3322 / 151  
[OCAD] Easy sprint 3:551 / 116  
 23:559 / 168  
 3dnf  
 43:542 / 168  
Danish 3-days: Day 1 dnf  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen 25:3646 / 175  
Ravin race 19:4945 / 98  
The bath 2,0 km 17:1439 / 153  
7 Days - Stage 7 dnf  
OCAD -Norway 27:2067 / 160  
run run run !!! 27:0329 / 122  
CF cup 7 dnf  
steep :D dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 dnf  
7 Days - Stage 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
7 Days - Stage 3 47:4741 / 129  
7 days - Stage 2 28:3734 / 177  
7 days - Stage 1 21:1137 / 144  
  22:5652 / 194  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs 10:4139 / 146  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) 20:1823 / 160  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 12:3930 / 207  
OCAD Västerås 9:0188 / 211  
 27:2110 / 270  
[OCAD] OMHOLT dnf  
OCAD - Fantasy 5:2541 / 150  
OCAD - Fantasy -Night 9:0223 / 116  
 2dnf  
Pellesberget NIGHT dnf  
[ROCAD] barerock mountains 18:2433 / 129  
Spring sprints 1 19:3168 / 190  
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race dnf  
Leinzell - Sprint 17:0324 / 121  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 dnf  
Saterdalen New Year 24:4426 / 90  
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long 64:3660 / 133  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 18:2757 / 197  
New Year's Random Cup #2 22:0922 / 96  
New Year's Random Cup #1 dnf  
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 35:5341 / 111  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle dnf  
Random Sprint 18:2118 / 94  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint 13:196 / 212  
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 26:1919 / 125  
middle distance fantasy map dnf  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 22:5533 / 131  
CF cup 6 3:5424 / 114  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 dnf  
 227:507 / 178  
Bomansplats dnf  
  6:269 / 98  
nbv 3:3544 / 72  
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O dnf  
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö 17:4440 / 130  
Sprint 3:1621 / 111  
  4:4213 / 115  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 47:1653 / 102  
[OCAD]Skinkloppet 17:3344 / 155  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 11:0240 / 111  
[OCAD] Sprint dnf  
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km 16:3832 / 140  
City-ol 20:0551 / 114  
middledistans 20:3050 / 107  
Sprint 9:0023 / 117  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 10:0351 / 128  
Vester Torup Sprint 12:2464 / 189  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 38:1141 / 126  
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag 15:3251 / 135  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 14:2240 / 141  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 29:0839 / 165  
 2dnf  
 325:543 / 198  
Fantasy sprint part 2 14:0017 / 151  
Fantasy sprint 13:0563 / 173  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 13:1959 / 183  
Enjoy it 6!!! 27:5030 / 81  
[OCAD]19881214 9:1257 / 216  
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 dnf  
Natt-ol 17:4225 / 74  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle dnf  
Enjoy it 5 16:4342 / 116  
CF cup 4 10:5852 / 118  
Åsen 1,8 km 18:3847 / 135  
Rönnberget, 3,4 km dnf  
The moon sprint! 8:31100 / 203  
Middle Distance dnf  
Planernaya Awards 11:0522 / 141  
OCAD - City/Forest 18:2555 / 182  
The worst climbing course ever 22:1433 / 65  
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint dnf  
CF cup 3 dnf  
[random] dnf  
  12:2616 / 77  
  16:4855 / 145  
[random] micro-o 13:4231 / 136  
[OCAD] short distance 11:4797 / 186  
Bingo 30:4050 / 140  
Säter 0,9 km 7:5431 / 146  
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km 10:2121 / 150  
Medeldistans... 18:2233 / 102  
Dream terrain 27:4443 / 148  
Primorsko NW 05 dnf  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 12:4343 / 251  
Veivalg3 dnf  
CF cup 2 23:0528 / 102  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint 24:2159 / 190  
Skönvik Sprint dnf  
Japanese 35:1435 / 125  
Just another FrOls map? 10:0324 / 121  
Lille hegn 13:3547 / 144  
[OCAD] Ponsa central 28:4431 / 175  
Dammsjön, brown map 14:0720 / 98  
Open longdistance dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night 12:2849 / 168  
Route choice dnf  
Mountain orienteering 13:2632 / 116  
Sörbo Cup 1,6km 14:4248 / 144  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 23:4986 / 168  
1 square 1:2816 / 90  
last attempt26:301 / 3  
CF cup 1 57:2238 / 70  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE dnf  
Mt Savin dnf  
Something for frOls22:252 / 3  
Another mess around race 10:3645 / 84  
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW 24:2526 / 151  
4 5:0423 / 106  
 23:4329 / 152  
dont get stuck in the fences 2:202 / 88  
winter run dnf  
Sprint 23:143 / 76  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi 23:5224 / 151  
E!E217:431 / 3  
Open fast course dnf  
Mt Savin dnf  
OPEN 19:1052 / 90  
[OCAD] Ponsa dnf  
Another joke 7:2330 / 98  
TC dnf  
mit-o 18:0226 / 87  
Terrengløp dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal 13:4745 / 205  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL 29:5195 / 226  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel dnf  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan 20:20117 / 202  
ocad house and climb sprint!! 13:0448 / 124  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 12:3023 / 217  
Puttberget 2,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Manhattan 16:1047 / 164  
Come on i wanna run 12:1312 / 64  
Start making course now people 12:3634 / 74  
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF 15:3820 / 132  
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin 21:2575 / 178  
Oløp på Jelsa 7:3736 / 113  
O-løp på Jelsa 2:30106 / 131  
[ocad] Mödänge dnf  
  24:0550 / 130  
Little Miltonham Purchase dnf  
Central Selma 7:5337 / 101  
3 of 10 24:0432 / 55  
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle 45:4446 / 107  
Steinløpet 9:5018 / 59  
  10:3323 / 77  
Gropløpet 6:1634 / 104  
Open sprint 8:5540 / 106  
[OCAD]-Sprint! 10:5854 / 163  
South Walkerwick 9:0056 / 95  
[ocad] Strandberget M1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy 19:5239 / 128  
test 14:4730 / 74  
[ocad] 7:3129 / 165  
  dnf  
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle 39:5365 / 145  
Ûber sprint 4:09132 / 159  
Hardt på beinet dnf  
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint 7:00116 / 170  
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint 7:14115 / 138  
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long dnf  
middle ocad city sprint!!! 25:3536 / 128  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Ocad] Jokimäki dnf  
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley 37:2935 / 130  
[OCAD] Brindisi City dnf  
Sprint 5:02104 / 156  
 24:341 / 216  
[OCAD] Källstorp 20:1880 / 192  
Omholt 33:3651 / 160  
Naked mustakorpi dnf  
[MAZE 2] 23:0815 / 106  
(rocad) Takamäki day1 dnf  
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version 25:1759 / 174  
[MAZE] Get out 42:2327 / 121  
Fast Sprint 15:3452 / 164  
City Sprint 2 17:5159 / 151  
[CRAPocad] Sprint! 11:3840 / 118  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint 25:5635 / 181  
fast sprint 8:1926 / 132  
[Ocad] Isorinne 23:56108 / 173  
Somerwick 15:0127 / 84  
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle 32:4667 / 136  
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce dnf  
ROCAD middle 39:3123 / 89  
Eastern fell hill 20:0528 / 72  
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller 9:3053 / 124  
hehehe good luck hehehe dnf  
sprint..it is not intro course 3:5571 / 121  
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem 8:0843 / 155  
[OCAD] Just another random dnf  
Spring Cup Long Distance 49:3964 / 141  
Copley, 3,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest 16:0478 / 182  
[OCAD] 34:0662 / 116  
[ROCAD] NT#19 dnf  
Pembroke Bluff dnf  
[OCAD] Chinese map 36:1281 / 172  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night 21:5188 / 160  
[Random OCAD] 41:3352 / 113  
Lyypekki 25:2662 / 164  
Mt.T dnf  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) 22:4843 / 189  
Emanuel Urdal 18:3027 / 58  
  18:0623 / 60  
okad sprint 9:3046 / 180  
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse 31:1126 / 66  
Real Fast Course 3:3039 / 99  
Northern Boston State Forest dnf  
Enjoy it 3! dnf  
Enjoy it!!! 26:4414 / 72  
Upper Ashlandton dnf  
Longdistans...FLAT 27:5821 / 75  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd dnf  
[OCAD] Påtorp 12:2919 / 198  
Some random crap dnf  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint 24:3451 / 155  
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå 14:0965 / 191  
 212:5029 / 262  
[rdm OCAD] short 30:1478 / 150  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 16:4383 / 234  
[OCAD] Sprint. 11:47122 / 189  
[OCAD] map test 12:2352 / 143  
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab 14:4062 / 122  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku dnf  
[Random] Quick dnf  
Some course 37:1519 / 57  
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint 12:3944 / 173  
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short 35:4261 / 146  
Downhill 3:1060 / 146  
Climbing Champs 5:2469 / 160  
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint dnf  
[WOC05 middle] new middle 40:1129 / 161  
Jelsa o-løp 4:4519 / 140  
 24:3019 / 194  
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour 19:4767 / 180  
[OCAD] Eggwald 24:0194 / 208  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 21:5572 / 185  
[random] WHT dnf  
Hubertovo království 7:552 / 171  
 27:5416 / 235  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint dnf  
Kudziwambuudzi sprint 13:1088 / 157  
[WOC04 middle] short 20:4834 / 178  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
PMHSP - 3E 26:4637 / 92  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 22:3947 / 124  
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint 14:5249 / 99  
[Ocad] Hinoo I dnf  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 5:2520 / 98  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 7:3747 / 108  
Park-O 18:0813 / 49  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II 34:1062 / 102  
[Ocad] Randhill 23:5249 / 79  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map 33:1049 / 121  
Street-O 15:2953 / 125  
 2dnf  
Kines te garden, landscape 45:5328 / 47  
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint 24:2777 / 119  
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD dnf  
Speedtest on road 8:193 / 88  
[ocad] Hillside 33:2052 / 75  
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle 32:1142 / 80  
This one is stupid OLga 9:3928 / 80  
Fox 35:2029 / 50  
14 min of mess 21:4730 / 77  
[OCAD] NÅS 12:3442 / 161  
Metsis-Sprint 17:2168 / 125  
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint 9:2946 / 136  
comet falls 34:4945 / 72  
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E 8:267 / 125  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vieciunai 14:1184 / 158  
Sprint 24:5847 / 88  
western ashland 12:0937 / 74  
Gamblers hill 10:3942 / 80  
Sprint 16:1122 / 58  
Random1 dnf  
milton sprint 17:5055 / 71  
medium orienterings race 28:2736 / 67  
[OCAD] Gallipoli dnf  
intro 00 3:4866 / 86  
 23:2850 / 130  
[OCAD] Mödänge 17:2963 / 144  
Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Brunesmoane dnf  
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus 24:5970 / 120  
[OCAD] Furumo 17:5446 / 150  
[OCAD] City sprint 21:1566 / 124  
[OCAD] City Sprint dnf  
1 star race dnf  
[Ocad] Mödänge 20:0080 / 167  
Pomaria 24:5927 / 106  
[OCAD] Fantasy night dnf  
[Ocad]Island in bush 17:2043 / 125  
Northern Everett Park 35:1635 / 53  
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint 25:5385 / 131  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 11:0434 / 92  
WALK!!! dnf  
Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] quick map 9:5195 / 135  
easy 12:1571 / 85  
Easyer sprint 6:0813 / 91  
Easy sprint 13:1959 / 86  
Hard sprint 17:5954 / 74  
WOC 2001 map Sprint 6:46111 / 158  
Normal orientering dnf  
[OCAD] Mini sprint 5:0257 / 144  
sidney sprinrt 13:4528 / 52  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto 16:0265 / 162  
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint215:598 / 83  
 315:491 / 83  
JAG VINNER! 3:2933 / 66  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 3:5312 / 123  
Winchesterberg - SprInt 25:4739 / 68  
Random sprint dnf  
SPRINT dnf  
I have always wanna know.. 19:0628 / 60  
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 48:4762 / 113  
Dark Desert 49:2129 / 47  
Siitama Short 27:0881 / 152  
intro 6:0231 / 60  
[OCAD] 4min sprint 5:2794 / 157  
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle 35:3483 / 123  
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT 19:0583 / 151  
[OCAD] City-o 15:0387 / 149  
[OCAD] City-o (new map) 13:5041 / 147  
L.R.S. #6 19:1848 / 62  
L.R.S. #4b 18:5938 / 59  
Welcome back to CF Mats 19:1338 / 79  
L.R.S #3 13:2850 / 71  
Saarijarvi Short dnf  
L.R.S. #2 10:5634 / 83  
European swimming championchip 2 28:1738 / 74  
Julkujarvi Midle 27:1799 / 166  
My first one. 34:5521 / 38  
[OCAD] Island-o dnf  
Back to Doctrack Sprint dnf  
Gunstock 21:4837 / 72  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long 69:3526 / 73  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint 23:1963 / 142  
Intro Course00 6:2337 / 63  
My first sourse with RC? 43:1328 / 37  
[OCAD] Small hill sprint dnf  
bad sprint....... 13:5457 / 80  
SnowyLand [Random] 27:2950 / 87  
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor 7:5962 / 157  
sprinttour [pray for snow] 22:0421 / 104  
Candide :) 37:2025 / 52  
[OCAD] just for fun 23:5258 / 145  
Micr-o 10:4464 / 114  
[OCAD] Testebo sprint 12:5392 / 160  
Fra 13:0453 / 82  
sprinttour [new trees] 23:4955 / 129  
Intro 22:4429 / 64  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 31:4546 / 123  
[Random] Night Race dnf  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 15:5375 / 172  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 32:3857 / 158  
New Course at Thompson Island 18:1050 / 92  
KONRING - SPRINT dnf  
OCAD Onemanrelay 14:0246 / 175  
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna 21:2690 / 174  
Englewoodberg long 75:0030 / 67  
Easy night sprint dnf  
short random 31:2247 / 68  
[OCAD] Högstorp 20:00112 / 207  
Sprint 9:0352 / 144  
Random 19:5561 / 87  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 dnf  
[OCAD]Canalisation-O 20:1464 / 150  
World Orienteering Games dnf  
World Orienteering Games Day 2 28:4248 / 139  
World Orienteering Games Day 1 34:5066 / 151  
[OCAD]rasica better map 33:1478 / 139  
[rnd] Reduced Long 57:0118 / 39  
[rnd] Middle "almost real" 51:1925 / 85  
park sprint 19:3931 / 70  
[OCAD] Hillevik 32:2253 / 111  
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! 6:0651 / 141  
open sprint! 7:3020 / 87  
Walkertonville middle (random) 24:4524 / 50  
boooooring!! dnf  
[OCAD] Saltcity 16:5749 / 169  
[OCAD] Sprintmap 18:2979 / 174  
South Pembroke - Almost Short dnf  
Boring 2 42:4119 / 35  
Highland Sprint Series 2 18:1276 / 127  
Night Sprint 24:4746 / 65  
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance dnf  
[OCAD] Mödänge 14:0727 / 155  
Dont run the race I posted befor 6:0526 / 72  
[OCAD] Hällfors 23:0883 / 169  
Desert Stone 6:1623 / 100  
Hilly Random Map 27:0813 / 47  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 12:3958 / 144  
OCAD Mining District 2 44:3471 / 110  
OCAD Mining District 27:4758 / 166  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 11:4949 / 126  
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 10:48106 / 151  
Sprint 8:4348 / 108  
Soon IF mesterskap?!? 58:3025 / 59  
Everett dnf  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 10:3559 / 145  
Dark Forest of Death 33:2657 / 97  
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint 18:0640 / 140  
Real Ocad Sprint 20:1164 / 134  
Steinbruch sprint!!! 10:5445 / 138  
[random] Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1 58:3540 / 86  
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P dnf  
mit 26:1650 / 70  
[OCAD] 3-days 31:2656 / 114  
[Random] dnf  
  22:0850 / 81  
OCAD - too easy 23:1358 / 124  
"Im bored" Sprint 25:3651 / 73  
[OCAD] Ulvsta dnf  
Nostalgia 3 20:5063 / 104  
[Random] 16:2947 / 94  
Nostalgia 2 42:1728 / 69  
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) 20:4168 / 108  
[OCAD] Ulvsta dnf  
Watertower sprint 3 18:3378 / 179  
My 4 days (day 2) dnf  
My 4 Days (day1) 29:5923 / 64  
long sprint!(i'm back) 24:5143 / 84  
PK Style 41:2937 / 80  
[OCAD] Valley 30:0349 / 114  
Suutarlampi 37:5349 / 108  
O-Ringen Stage 4 dnf  
OCAD the turntable (night) 29:4238 / 100  
Plymouth Forest - SprInt 26:2531 / 86  
[CRAP-ocad] dnf  
 28:0125 / 149  
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint 10:1945 / 109  
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary 30:1957 / 118  
[CRAPocad] 10:4026 / 90  
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) 32:2853 / 117  
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course 26:5454 / 128  
[CRAP-ocad] dnf  
[OCAD] Uggaberg 16:2862 / 154  
IDRE is back to protect ta world 23:3670 / 151  
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint 27:53121 / 167  
3 random races part 1 (sprint) 16:3942 / 95  
OCAD JWOC last training 35:2860 / 148  
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down dnf  
sprint 5:4633 / 97  
[OCAD] first sprint 15:2371 / 122  
[Ocad] Sprint! 9:2096 / 156  
#8 dnf  
#7 dnf  
sprinttour [once more] 35:3142 / 86  
(Ocad) Fantasy 33:1037 / 110  
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest 24:19102 / 157  
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint 18:44100 / 159  
Randomizer map 23:3954 / 118  
little and eaysy race---sprint 17:5873 / 147  
Italien ska vinna VM-guld 15:1478 / 118  
Midsummer race - Part 2 12:2144 / 72  
Midsummer race - Part 1 46:5040 / 57  
radom: Middle Race 31:1124 / 74  
OCAD JWOC TRAINING dnf  
Bowmantowne - Long 114:3816 / 33  
radom: New Sprint 21:2469 / 112  
Cambridgeton Middle dnf  
[random] South Halifax 35:4533 / 60  
Desert Island Sprint 12:2555 / 131  
Chelsea Long Championship dnf  
[OCAD]Night-Sprint 23:3346 / 82  
[OCAD]Night-Micro 23:4563 / 91  
Ocad-Sprint (Night) dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map 10:1491 / 175  
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain 8:42128 / 179  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle dnf  
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback dnf  
Easy middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
fg 14:5674 / 92  
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 45:3364 / 108  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 21:0790 / 160  
Manson Range 84:2418 / 39  
Shermanland-sprint 15:0045 / 68  
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint 10:5096 / 176  
#1 dnf  
yutygu 3:3287 / 200  
Steinbruch sprint. FO-1 13:0431 / 82  
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED 24:4055 / 114  
[OCAD] sprint aveyron 8:0084 / 144  
Some lakes 26:0813 / 53  
Random, middle 30:3325 / 38  
sprint tour [guest race 6] 30:2656 / 84  
sprint tour [guest race 1] dnf  
Flat and Easy2dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 11:38109 / 177  
OCAD-sprint 13:17106 / 144  
SPRINT!!! 26:4267 / 109  
Plymouth 30:2236 / 49  
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle 59:1294 / 196  
Easy night dnf  
(random) SPRINT! 28:5244 / 80  
OCAD-Sprint 19:1997 / 170  
[OCAD]Årbogen 20:3359 / 166  
Walkerberg flats 3:4018 / 110  
sprint dnf  
[Edited]Night-Sprint dnf  
Upper Lechmereford 21:0258 / 85  
SPRINT 29:3279 / 122  
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint 14:23150 / 210  
ShortSteepFast dnf  
Furlowville 21:4947 / 67  
Sprint;) 25:0158 / 112  
Konring - Spring 29:2762 / 91  
Venice City-O 31:3367 / 209  
Sprint in swamp 19:1926 / 75  
Selma State Park 16:3070 / 105  
Litchfield Reservior dnf  
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West 9:00121 / 204  
Somerberg Sprint 2 26:4568 / 87  
Somerberg Sprint 1 30:4555 / 110  
Madisonland 15:1060 / 122  
knoll sprint 7:34105 / 122  
hole and boulders sprint 14:5286 / 123  
Random 16 min? 24:4936 / 67  
Random, 13 min?, night 18:0849 / 79  
Back to Angels Sprint dnf  
Random 15 min? dnf  
Random Sprint 44:3143 / 75  
Kaleva church park about 3. 7:3230 / 203  
Middledistance 65:1140 / 58  
Openmap 16:3874 / 97  
Nice random, middle/sprint 41:4843 / 76  
Devils Hill Sprint 25:2898 / 158  
Vahajarvi sprint 27:30118 / 175  
WOC 2001 map, middle 43:2986 / 189  
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course 17:59103 / 193  
[OCAD] Högstorp dnf  
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 7:20113 / 180  
long 45:2633 / 79  
No Idea! 9:16102 / 177  
sprin 3:46128 / 172  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes dnf  
Day 1, sprint 5:5956 / 176  
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint 13:40110 / 221  
Bowmanburg Cliffs 31:13109 / 160  
[random] torah's short race dnf  
[Ocad]Piilola dnf  
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II 15:3259 / 141  
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I 23:43115 / 204  
Test - don't run 7:4281 / 98  
South Dean Gorge 29:3166 / 142  
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 dnf  
Konring courses 24:0865 / 113  
Random Street-O 9:19128 / 225  
[OCAD] Juopperi Short dnf  
Easter Time 1 dnf  
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 21:06109 / 211  
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 13:26167 / 228  
Scottish Real Map Sprint 14:2480 / 204  

All races shown. View recent races.