Catching Features

tttt

Open:08:00 Aug 18 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 27 2010
Map:/rnd-16n00sg0e811g1b11jk1cx0l00nnb08pp04ombt7eh/events/Lutherfield/day1/Course02.course
Created by:tastaiwan
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

111 official (+25 reruns) 3 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:40  *****
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:42  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 11:43  *****
4. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:44  *****
4. Korik Ukraine 11:44  
6. Sami Norway Freidig 11:46  *****
7. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:47  
7. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 11:47  *****
9. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 11:49  
9. go straight Austria OCFF 11:49  
11. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 11:51  
12. Moa Sweden SNO 11:53  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:53  
12. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:53  
15. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 11:54  
16. Högis Sweden OK Räven 11:56  
16. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 11:56  
18. gvtoukc France TSN 11:59  
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:59  
18. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 11:59  
18. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 11:59  
22. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:00  
23. David G Sweden IKHP 12:02  
23. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 12:02  
25. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:03  *****
26. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 12:05  
27. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 12:06  
27. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 12:06  
27. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 12:06  
30. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 12:07  
31. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:08  
32. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 12:09  *****
32. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:09  
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:10  
34. jeb France VSO 12:10  *****
34. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:10  
37. jean France VSO 12:11  
38. Ben Sand France viking 12:14  
39. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 12:15  
40. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:16  
41. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 12:19  *****
42. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 12:20  
42. Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok 12:20  
44. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 12:21  
45. wejo Sweden Småland 12:22  *****
46. Davve Latvia IKHP 12:23  
46. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 12:23  
48. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:25  
49. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:26  
50. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:34  
51. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 12:39  
51. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 12:39  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:40  
53. Flynn New Zealand North West 12:40  
53. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 12:40  
56. Trying Sweden 12:42  
56. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 12:42  
58. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 12:58  
59. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:00  
60. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:04  
61. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:05  
62. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 13:06  
63. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:11  
63. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 13:11  
65. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:16  *****
66. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:18  
67. Linus Sweden 13:22  *****
68. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 13:23  
69. Freddie Sweden 13:24  
70. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:25  
71. faure gwenael France VSO 13:42  *****
72. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 13:48  
73. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 13:51  
74. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 13:55  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:06  
76. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:14  
77. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:19  *****
78. Ola Norway Skeid 14:21  
79. Tof France Annecy SO 14:25  
80. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 14:27  
81. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:30  
82. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:33  
83. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 14:46  
84. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 14:48  
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:02  *****
85. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 15:02  
87. Orientaman Spain ALCON 15:11  
87. Run Fast Finland Yzol 15:11  
89. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 15:16  
90. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 15:17  
91. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 15:22  
92. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 15:28  
93. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 15:39  
94. richi Spain toledo 15:54  
95. GAndrey Brazil COGA 15:57  
96. xxaekxx England dvo 16:03  
97. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 16:09  
98. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 16:20  
99. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:35  
100. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:21  
101. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 28:17  
102. Bu² France VSO 29:16  
103. O-funk Norway Tyrving 30:29  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf