Catching Features

Night Sprint

Open:16:00 Aug 12 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 22 2006
Map:/thompsonisland/events/Night-O Champs/day1/Sprint_04.course
Created by:fisk
Description:Run my night sprint on a challanging new course at thompson island! Have fun! I hope you like it!
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

63 official (+5 reruns) 3 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:26  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:37  
3. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:42  
4. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:45  
5. hermon Zaire - 15:56  
6. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:16  
7. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:17  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:22  
9. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 16:25  
10. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:26  
11. Thorne Finland JRV 16:32  
12. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:50  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:55  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:19  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:20  
16. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 17:22  
17. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:30  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:33  
19. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 17:36  
20. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 17:55  
21. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 18:00  
22. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 18:15  
23. Blackburn Finland TP 18:17  
24. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 18:32  
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:35  
26. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:43  
27. Martin Great Britain SYO 18:46  
28. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:02  
29. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:13  
30. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:27  
31. Julien_ France COTS 19:45  
32. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 19:48  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:51  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:04  
35. Miikaa Finland Koovee 20:15  
36. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:18  
37. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 20:40  
38. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:28  *****
39. Jocke Finland STAR 22:14  
40. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 22:15  
41. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:37  
42. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:43  
43. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:55  
44. yann locatelli France annecy 24:08  
45. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:45  
46. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:47  
47. jeb France VSO 24:50  
48. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 25:44  
49. frOls Norway OK Moss 26:07  
50. moho Germany ESV-DD 32:13  
51. Giorgio Bernardi Italy CUS Bologna 34:09  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok dnf  
alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf