Catching Features

123 middle

Open:08:00 Oct 12 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 19 2010
Map:/123/events/123/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Vegard Ressem
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

87 official (+17 reruns) 9 comments

1. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:59  
2. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 20:01  *****
3. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 20:04  
3. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:04  
5. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:07  
6. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:11  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:14  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:14  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:18  
10. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:22  
11. jean France VSO 20:24  *****
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:30  
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:32  
14. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:36  
15. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 20:47  *****
16. Ben Sand France viking 20:49  
17. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 20:51  
18. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 20:52  
18. Sylvain Emo France COBS 20:52  
20. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:57  
21. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:58  
22. Trying Sweden 21:02  
22. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 21:02  
24. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 21:09  
25. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 21:16  
26. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:17  
27. jeb France VSO 21:19  *****
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:20  
29. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 21:25  
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:26  
31. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 21:41  
32. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 21:51  
33. gvtoukc France TSN 21:52  
34. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 22:16  
35. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:26  *****
36. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:47  
37. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:56  *****
38. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:14  
39. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:28  
40. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 23:40  
41. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 23:45  
42. Jolle60 Denmark OK GORM 24:15  *****
43. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:23  
44. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:05  
45. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 25:09  
46. faure gwenael France VSO 25:10  *****
47. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 25:13  
48. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 25:54  *****
49. andis Latvia azimuts 26:25  *****
50. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 26:51  *****
51. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:18  
52. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 29:13  
53. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 29:49  
54. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:54  *****
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:01  *****
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:49  
57. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 38:36  
58. Jørgen Denmark OK Gorm 39:38  
59. Linus Sweden 43:50  *****
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:58  
61. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 44:27  *****
62. Egon Denmark Snab 77:00  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
ovzer Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf