Catching Features

[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED

Open:16:00 Jun 09 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 15 2006
Map:/fantasyst/events/fantasyst/day1/course0.course
Created by:ms
Description:For the "steephaters". Flat, fast and pretty easy. Testrun: 21.20 Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

96 official (+29 reruns) 9 comments

1. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 21:02  *****
2. Ours du 69 France JOG 21:19  
3. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 21:34  
4. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 21:37  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:47  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:48  
7. mb Norway FSK 21:50  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:51  
9. Théo France JOG 21:52  
9. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:52  
11. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 21:53  
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:04  
13. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:07  
14. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 22:22  
15. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:23  
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:33  *****
17. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:36  
18. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:38  
18. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:38  
18. nilsen Norway Fart OK 22:38  
21. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 22:40  
21. lucasbasset France JOG 22:40  
23. gla Finland OJO 22:48  
24. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 22:52  
25. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:53  
26. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:54  
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:56  
28. Utt Sweden OK Computer 22:57  
29. jover Belgium OMEGA 23:04  
30. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:05  *****
31. Blackburn Finland TP 23:08  
31. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 23:08  
33. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 23:15  
34. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 23:21  
35. Boats United Kingdom ELO 23:27  
36. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:30  
37. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 23:33  
37. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:33  
39. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:36  
40. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:37  
41. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:50  *****
41. hea Sweden VBOL 23:50  
43. Pim France HVO 23:55  
43. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 23:55  
45. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 23:57  *****
46. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:58  
47. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:00  
48. Ben France TAD 24:14  
49. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:16  *****
50. Anders Sweden 24:18  
50. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:18  
52. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:21  
53. Mélanie France HVO 24:29  
54. mike denver Costa Rica 24:30  
55. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:40  
56. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 24:42  
57. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 24:44  
58. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:47  
59. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:11  
60. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:12  
61. skimber United Kingdom DVO 25:30  
62. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 25:38  
63. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:47  
64. Pardal Finland Lynx 26:00  
65. kajari Finland 26:11  
66. mongrel New Zealand 26:18  
67. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 26:57  
68. Thorne Finland JRV 27:21  
69. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 27:22  
70. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 27:26  
71. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 27:40  
72. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 27:45  
73. querem France orientalp 28:17  
74. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 28:19  
75. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 28:20  
76. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 28:28  
77. offa Sweden Tuna 28:31  *****
78. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 28:50  *****
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:25  
79. Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok 29:25  
81. lynxet France GO78 29:45  
81. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 29:45  
83. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 30:11  
84. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 30:22  
85. agustincb Spain Calasparra 31:50  
86. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:41  
87. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 39:28  
88. michelb France MAR.CO. 51:06  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
msx Norway Eiker OL dnf