Catching Features

Easy Sprint Stage 2

Open:08:00 Jun 21 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 28 2007
Map:/Oscar-Straus-Park/events/Oscar-Straus-Park/day1/Course0.course
Created by:rb92
Description:A new Vienna Park! Easy course! The map is not made very well but it is good fot running. Much fun!
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

83 official (+34 reruns) 2 comments

1. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 3:50  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:51  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:51  
2. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 3:51  
5. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3:52  
5. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 3:52  
7. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 3:53  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:53  
9. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 3:54  
9. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 3:54  
9. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 3:54  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 3:54  
9. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 3:54  
14. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 3:55  
14. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 3:55  
14. Ben Sand France viking 3:55  
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 3:55  
18. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 3:56  
18. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 3:56  
18. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 3:56  
21. offa Sweden Tuna 3:58  
21. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:58  
23. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 4:00  
24. Alri Sweden OK Linné 4:01  
24. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 4:01  
26. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 4:02  
27. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 4:03  
27. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 4:03  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 4:04  
30. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 4:06  
31. segal Israel lev hasharon 4:07  
32. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 4:09  
32. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 4:09  
34. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 4:10  
34. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 4:10  
36. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 4:12  
36. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 4:12  
38. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 4:13  
38. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 4:13  
40. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 4:17  
41. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 4:21  
42. Tof France Annecy SO 4:22  
43. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 4:25  
43. nilmag Sweden LOK 4:25  
45. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 4:27  
46. olive France esat 4:29  
46. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 4:29  
48. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 4:32  
49. jeb France VSO 4:34  
49. MapRunner Great Britain HH 4:34  
51. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 4:35  
52. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 4:38  
53. juju France csmr 4:42  
54. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 4:43  
54. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 4:43  
56. Eduards Latvia A2 4:48  
57. Mitsku Finland 4:51  
58. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 4:58  
59. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 5:03  
60. xent Finland Kangasala SK 5:04  
61. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 5:15  
62. marief Sweden Lunds OK 5:18  
63. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 5:20  
64. Forney New Zealand PAPO 5:23  
65. Johannes Hov Høydal Norway fossum if 5:27  
66. Vairus Latvia Riga 5:28  
67. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 5:34  
68. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 5:40  
69. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 5:44  
70. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 5:57  
71. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 5:59  
72. repower Switzerland - 6:06  
73. åse Sweden Lunds OK 7:39  
74. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 7:41  
75. Dynamo Golunka Sweden Lunds OK 7:48  
76. rogga Sweden polisens if 7:57  
77. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 8:42  
78. PrescotSr United States SMOC 8:48  
79. halvor steinsholt Norway Ås UMB Orientering 9:16  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF dnf