Catching Features

[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint

Open:06:00 Oct 22 2006
Close:06:00 Oct 28 2006
Map:/Amme3day1/events/Amme3day1/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:vaskinn
Description:1st race of Ammehjelpen 3-day Course: 1.9k sprint (some tricky legs) Winner: 15-16 min Map: Fantasy Ocad Next race posted soon. Enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

112 official (+19 reruns) 11 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:47  
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:53  
3. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:03  
4. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 15:05  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:09  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:12  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:17  
7. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 15:17  *****
9. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:25  
10. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:27  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:34  *****
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:35  
12. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:35  
14. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:40  
15. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:44  
16. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:10  
16. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 16:10  
18. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:22  
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:22  
18. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:22  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:33  
21. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:33  
23. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:35  
24. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:40  
25. Kripaps Latvia Riga 16:41  *****
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:41  
27. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 16:49  
28. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:03  
29. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:08  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:16  
31. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:26  
32. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:33  
33. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:35  
34. Blackburn Finland TP 17:36  
35. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 17:43  
36. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:46  
37. Pim France HVO 18:03  
38. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:09  
38. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:09  
40. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:18  
41. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 18:26  
42. kajari Finland 18:33  
42. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:33  
44. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:39  
45. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 18:44  
46. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:45  
47. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 18:46  
48. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 19:01  
48. biggins United States CSU 19:01  
50. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:06  
51. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:16  
52. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 19:17  
53. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 19:25  
54. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 19:33  
55. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:37  
56. skimber United Kingdom DVO 19:50  
57. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 20:15  
58. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:23  
59. nilsen Norway Fart OK 20:52  
59. mike denver Costa Rica 20:52  
61. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 20:53  
62. Alban Dalberto France VSO 21:00  
63. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 21:07  
64. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:10  
65. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:14  
66. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 21:31  
67. Mats Norway Halden SK 21:32  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:35  
69. Olga Finland OuTa 21:46  
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:11  
71. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 22:20  
72. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:43  
73. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:51  *****
74. vx Norway Tyrving IL 23:16  
75. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:22  
76. offa Sweden Tuna 23:28  
77. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:27  
78. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:34  
79. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 25:21  
80. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 25:22  
81. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:33  
82. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:47  *****
83. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 26:21  
84. hea Sweden VBOL 29:00  
85. Michol Libya 33:42  
86. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 36:42  
87. JDP United States QOC 46:06  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
gasse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub dnf