Catching Features

This one is stupid OLga

Open:06:00 Oct 21 2006
Close:06:00 Oct 28 2006
Map:/test/events/Man on the moon/day1/omg .course
Created by:frOls
Description:10 meter splits and so on :D besttime will be about 6 min i think
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

76 official (+16 reruns) 10 comments

1. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:27  
2. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 6:33  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:33  
4. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 6:50  *****
5. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 6:53  *****
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:00  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:04  *****
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:07  
9. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 7:12  
10. jover Belgium OMEGA 7:14  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:24  
12. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 7:33  
13. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:42  
14. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 7:47  
15. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 7:58  
16. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 8:00  
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 8:07  
18. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 8:16  
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:20  
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:21  
21. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 8:27  
22. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:33  
23. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:42  
24. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:59  
25. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 9:02  
26. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:04  
27. Bard Norway Halden SK 9:16  
28. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:39  
29. Olga Finland OuTa 9:41  *****
30. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 9:56  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 10:26  
32. Mats Norway Halden SK 10:31  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:41  
34. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 10:54  *****
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:11  
36. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 12:15  
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:25  
38. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 13:05  
39. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:44  
40. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:06  
41. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 14:30  *****
42. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:36  
43. Pim France HVO 17:25  
44. olive France esat 18:33  
45. Mitsku Finland 19:29  
46. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:44  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:55  
48. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 20:51  
49. meike Germany OC Schwaben 25:40  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Run Norway EIF dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
JoaoDelgado Portugal GD4C dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat dnf