Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 13 2006
Close:08:00 Oct 27 2006
Map:/mit/events/sprint/day1/sprint 1.course
Created by:toeffetom
Description:This is a sprint with several routechoises
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

84 official (+21 reruns) 4 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:32  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:45  
3. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 21:09  
4. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 21:10  
5. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 21:12  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:22  
6. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 21:22  
6. Bard Norway Halden SK 21:22  
9. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 21:30  
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:30  
11. Sami Norway Freidig 21:31  
12. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:37  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:39  
13. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:39  
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:40  
16. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:42  
17. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:44  
18. Mats Norway Halden SK 21:51  
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:54  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:57  
20. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:57  
22. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:58  
23. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:59  
24. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:01  
24. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:01  
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:07  
27. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 22:11  
28. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:22  
29. Raamund Norway Stord IL 22:31  
30. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 22:36  
31. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:38  
32. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:43  
32. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:43  
34. Utt Sweden OK Computer 22:53  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:05  
36. Michol Libya 23:16  
37. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:17  
38. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 23:20  
39. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 23:27  
40. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 23:28  
41. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:33  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 23:46  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:08  
44. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 24:12  
45. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 24:21  
46. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 24:31  
47. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:58  
48. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:03  
49. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 25:16  
50. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 25:26  
51. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:41  
52. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 26:03  
53. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 26:09  
54. frOls Norway OK Moss 26:15  
55. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 26:16  
56. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 26:23  
57. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 26:26  
58. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 26:39  
59. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:03  
60. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 27:11  
60. kajari Finland 27:11  
62. olive France esat 27:19  
63. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 27:45  
64. peterle Germany Semper O 28:51  
65. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 29:14  
66. JoaoDelgado Portugal GD4C 29:20  
66. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 29:20  *****
68. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 29:37  
69. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 30:04  
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:34  
71. Franik Ukraine OFSO 32:40  
72. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 32:53  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Anton sjö Sweden stora tuna ik dnf  
KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
jorgenoks Norway Fart OK dnf