Catching Features

Open-Cup 5

Open:08:00 Mar 29 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 13 2009
Map:/rnd-0mhj0e816o3oxu7l1gr958pqpbohx811donorr00/events/Mt. Longwoodham Forest/day1/Course04.course
Created by:Simon Kappel
Description:The same map as before. Enjoy
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

103 official (+14 reruns) 6 comments

1. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 20:08  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:11  
3. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:12  
4. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:16  
5. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:26  
6. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:27  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:29  
8. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:31  
9. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:32  
10. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:37  
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:38  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:41  
13. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 20:42  
14. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:43  
15. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:49  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:51  
17. jeb France VSO 20:52  
17. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:52  
19. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:58  
20. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 20:59  
21. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:00  
22. gvtoukc France TSN 21:01  
23. anderfo Norway NTNUI 21:05  
24. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:08  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:10  *****
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:13  
26. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 21:13  
28. Ben Sand France viking 21:16  
29. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 21:21  
30. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 21:24  
31. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:29  
32. smed Kenya . 21:37  
33. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 21:41  
34. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:51  
35. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:59  
35. Trying Sweden 21:59  
37. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 22:01  
38. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 22:02  
39. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 22:06  *****
40. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:08  
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:14  *****
42. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 22:16  *****
43. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 22:19  
44. MH Norway NTNUI 22:25  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:29  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:30  
47. William Sweden Saik 22:31  
48. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 22:33  
49. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:57  
50. jacks Sweden GMOK 22:59  
51. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 23:01  
52. Jocke78 Sweden 23:04  
53. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:19  
54. SV Finland VaHa 23:20  
55. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 23:24  *****
56. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:26  *****
56. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:26  
58. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 23:35  
59. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:44  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 24:14  *****
61. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 24:26  
62. sone Sweden Näset 24:44  
62. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 24:44  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:04  
65. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 25:13  
66. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 25:32  
67. bzou France Dijon 26:43  
68. Angela Forseille Canada 27:05  
69. VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF 27:28  
70. honzau United States SDO 27:54  *****
71. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 28:06  
72. ewhite United States O-Utah 28:14  
73. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:28  
74. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 29:07  *****
75. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 30:17  
76. Linus Sweden 30:54  
77. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 32:43  
78. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:58  
79. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 35:35  
80. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:10  *****
81. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:39  
82. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:43  
83. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 37:21  
84. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 37:27  
85. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 37:46  
86. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 38:00  
87. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 40:00  
88. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 42:32  
89. Mitsku Finland 51:53  
kajari Finland dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Ludo France Brest'O dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering dnf  
Tobbeost Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Mange Sweden FK Göingarna dnf