Catching Features

Brindisi Sprint Cup E1

Open:08:00 Oct 14 2014
Close:07:00 Oct 28 2014
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/Brindisi sprint cup/day1/sprintcup1.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Brindisi made by Øyvind Enger. WT- 19.40
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

104 official (+24 reruns) 7 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:30  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:57  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:02  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:21  
5. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:24  
6. The Moose New Zealand 19:29  
7. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 20:06  
8. georgG Austria OLC Graz 20:39  
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:42  
10. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:53  *****
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:56  
12. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 21:15  
13. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 21:39  
14. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 22:06  *****
15. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 22:20  
16. Rulltrappa Sweden 22:36  
17. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 22:56  
18. color Switzerland converter 22:58  
19. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:23  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:24  
21. jeb France VSO 23:42  *****
22. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:01  
23. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:06  
24. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:33  
25. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:37  
26. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:47  
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:01  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:07  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:16  
30. Ben Sand France viking 25:35  
31. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 26:04  
32. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:13  
33. Ola Norway Skeid 26:14  
34. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:22  
35. j-engström Norway OK Orion 26:36  
36. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 26:42  
37. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 27:10  
38. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:51  
39. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 27:59  
40. David G Sweden IKHP 28:27  
41. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 29:02  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:26  
43. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 29:35  
44. Davve Latvia IKHP 30:15  
45. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 30:28  
46. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 30:40  
47. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 30:41  
48. Xem Belarus BSU OK 31:08  
49. Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL 31:26  
50. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 31:35  
51. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 32:11  
52. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 33:11  
53. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:23  *****
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:13  
55. Joacil Brazil CORELE 35:18  
56. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 35:19  
57. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:27  *****
58. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 37:07  
59. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 40:02  
60. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 41:41  
61. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 45:00  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:46  *****
63. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 46:14  
64. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 48:19  
65. Jadir Brazil COC 49:53  
66. Anotylus Spain ALCON 52:32  
67. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 53:47  
68. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 55:54  
69. Aivilo Norfolk Island TT 57:18  
70. chriscol France COL 60:36  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  *****
Elias Mølnvik Norway Fossum IF dnf  
johang Sweden OK Tyr dnf  *****
Herman Martinsen Norway Fredrikstad SK dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf