Catching Features

SprintPastu

Open:08:00 Jan 12 2011
Close:08:00 Jan 19 2011
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/SprintPast/day1/Sprint2.course
Created by:LPasturiza
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

153 official (+84 reruns) 15 comments

1. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 13:16  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:18  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:24  
4. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 13:35  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:40  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:50  
7. jean France VSO 13:51  
8. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 13:56  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:04  *****
10. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:09  
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:19  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:21  
12. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 14:21  *****
14. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:30  
15. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 14:37  
16. Hannibal Ukraine 14:41  
17. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:43  
18. Thor_Nørskov Denmark Ok Øst 14:47  
19. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:49  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:51  *****
20. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:51  
22. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:58  
23. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:59  
24. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 15:04  
25. anjo Sweden OK Orion 15:11  
25. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 15:11  
27. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 15:12  *****
28. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:15  
29. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:17  *****
30. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 15:20  *****
30. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:20  
32. HPM Norway NTNUI 15:40  
33. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:44  
33. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:44  
35. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:47  
36. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:51  
37. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 15:53  
38. Ben Sand France viking 15:59  
39. JH Finland MS Parma 16:02  
40. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 16:04  
40. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 16:04  
42. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:05  
43. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 16:09  
44. too fast! France theteam 16:15  
45. ais United Kingdom syo 16:26  
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:34  
47. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 16:37  
48. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 16:38  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:40  *****
50. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:42  
51. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 16:51  
52. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 17:09  
52. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:09  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:11  
54. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 17:11  
56. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 17:17  *****
57. jeb France VSO 17:20  *****
57. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:20  
59. PJ Norway 17:24  
60. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:33  
61. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 17:36  *****
62. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 17:50  
63. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 17:51  
64. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 17:53  
65. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 17:55  
66. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:02  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:07  *****
68. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:17  
68. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:17  *****
70. BS Denmark Horsens OK 18:27  *****
70. Orientaman Spain ALCON 18:27  
72. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 18:29  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:32  
74. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:33  
75. Lillen Sweden GMOK 18:37  *****
76. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 18:46  
77. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:49  
77. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:49  
79. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 19:05  
80. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:17  
81. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 19:21  
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:22  
83. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 19:28  
84. gvtoukc France TSN 19:48  
85. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 19:54  
86. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:00  
87. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:01  *****
88. Sylvain Emo France COBS 20:16  
89. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 20:27  
90. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 20:28  
91. flash New Zealand nz 20:39  
92. Tim New Zealand OHV 20:41  
93. lluis94 Catalonia COC 21:13  
94. Andreu Spain colivenc 21:20  
95. Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde 21:26  
96. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 21:39  
97. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:40  
98. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 21:51  *****
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:10  
100. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:22  *****
101. lillFigge Sweden LOK 22:24  
102. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 22:51  
103. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 23:11  
104. honzau United States SDO 23:13  
105. Trying Sweden 23:17  
105. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 23:17  *****
107. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:19  *****
108. alistairSP Jamaica 23:30  
109. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:03  *****
110. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 24:32  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:59  *****
112. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 25:02  *****
113. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 25:10  
114. faure gwenael France VSO 25:12  *****
115. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:17  
116. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 26:03  
117. tbuyer England syo 26:07  
118. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:21  
119. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 26:27  *****
120. querem France orientalp 26:33  *****
121. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 26:41  
122. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 27:27  
123. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:18  
124. Joel Sweden SOK68 29:06  *****
125. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 30:24  *****
126. kellspants Wales SBOC 32:12  
127. Lulu United Kingdom SYO 33:04  *****
128. cjross Canada GVOC 36:38  
129. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 42:32  
130. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 43:22  
131. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 45:38  
132. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 48:02  *****
133. Boris Uruguay OCOC 49:39  
134. mwoodbury United States Easteast 49:46  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  *****
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
hikook Mali hhoc dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  *****
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
asufa Sweden aosk dnf  
JG Sweden LOK dnf