Catching Features

Skidorientering. Test sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 17 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 01 2007
Map:/Skidorientering..,/events/Skidorientering. test kort/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Joakim Carlsson
Description:It´s my first SkidO Map,
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

204 official (+283 reruns) 8 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:59  
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 4:08  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 4:08  
4. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 4:10  
5. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 4:12  
6. Linnea Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 4:16  
7. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 4:18  
8. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 4:19  
9. alX Sweden OK Tyr 4:20  
10. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 4:21  
11. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 4:22  
12. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 4:23  
12. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 4:23  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 4:24  
15. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 4:25  
15. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 4:25  
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 4:27  
18. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 4:28  
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 4:28  
18. Eirik Norway NTNUI 4:28  
21. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 4:29  
21. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 4:29  
23. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 4:30  
23. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 4:30  
25. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 4:31  
26. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 4:32  
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 4:32  
26. nilmag Sweden LOK 4:32  
29. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 4:34  
29. Ally Israel Temp OK 4:34  
29. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 4:34  
29. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 4:34  
33. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 4:36  
33. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 4:36  
35. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 4:37  
35. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 4:37  
35. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 4:37  
35. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 4:37  
39. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4:39  
39. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 4:39  
39. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 4:39  
42. segal Israel lev hasharon 4:40  
42. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 4:40  
42. mr Sweden OK Linné 4:40  
45. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 4:42  
45. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 4:42  
45. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 4:42  
45. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 4:42  
45. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 4:42  
50. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 4:43  
50. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 4:43  
52. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 4:44  
53. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 4:45  
53. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 4:45  
53. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 4:45  
56. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 4:46  
57. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 4:48  
58. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 4:49  
59. OJ United Kingdom SYO 4:50  
59. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 4:50  
61. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 4:51  
62. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 4:53  
63. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 4:54  
64. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 4:55  
65. offa Sweden Tuna 5:00  
65. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 5:00  
65. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 5:00  
68. Eduards Latvia A2 5:01  
68. Aakoo Finland 5:01  
70. Erixon93 Sweden SNO 5:02  
70. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 5:02  
70. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 5:02  
70. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 5:02  
74. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 5:03  
74. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 5:03  
74. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 5:03  
74. pette Finland Kangasala SK 5:03  
78. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 5:04  
78. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 5:04  
80. Ola Norway Skeid 5:05  
81. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 5:06  
81. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 5:06  
83. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 5:07  
84. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 5:09  
84. Masken Sweden OK Linné 5:09  
86. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 5:10  *****
87. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 5:11  
88. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 5:16  
89. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 5:17  
89. Steffo Sweden IKHP 5:17  
89. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 5:17  
92. Thorne Finland JRV 5:18  *****
93. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 5:21  
94. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 5:22  
95. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 5:24  
95. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 5:24  
97. Vairus Latvia Riga 5:25  
98. påven Sweden OK Linné 5:27  
98. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:27  
100. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 5:28  
101. Ben Sand France viking 5:33  
102. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 5:35  
103. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 5:38  
104. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 5:43  
105. Tof France Annecy SO 5:45  
106. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 5:51  
107. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 5:53  
108. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 5:54  
108. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 5:54  
108. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 5:54  
111. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:55  
112. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:57  
113. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 5:58  
114. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 5:59  
115. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 6:02  
116. manuel Spain ALCON 6:03  
117. stevegregg United States BAOC 6:05  
118. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 6:06  
119. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 6:10  
120. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 6:13  
121. Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst 6:14  
122. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 6:15  
123. Madgic France Cheyres CO 6:16  
124. Ajacied Finland 6:17  
124. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 6:17  
126. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 6:18  
127. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 6:22  
127. Jadir Brazil COC 6:22  
129. EBuckley United States SLOC 6:26  
130. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 6:27  
131. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 6:28  
131. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 6:28  
133. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 6:42  
134. milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn 6:43  
134. Niclas Sweden JOK 6:43  
136. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 6:44  
137. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 6:54  
138. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 7:00  
139. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 7:01  
140. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 7:03  
141. Ida Norway OK Moss 7:05  
142. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 7:06  
143. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 7:09  
144. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 7:15  
145. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 7:22  
146. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 7:30  
147. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 7:36  *****
148. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 7:42  
149. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 7:56  
149. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 7:56  
151. stockholm Belgium 8:04  
152. dre Belgium trol 8:35  
153. jeb France VSO 8:37  
154. gab France vhso 9:12  
155. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 9:14  
156. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 9:16  
157. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 9:19  
158. Pim France HVO 9:30  
159. querem France orientalp 9:33  
160. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 9:49  
161. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 9:51  
162. olive France esat 9:52  
163. cherry Scotland Ayroc 11:05  
164. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 11:28  
165. repower Switzerland - 12:08  
166. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 12:40  
167. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 12:48  
168. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 14:02  
169. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:07  
170. Dudu Brazil coga 14:30  
171. ZaXy Sweden Hylte OK 14:53  
172. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 18:45  
173. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 20:08  
174. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 27:15  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
profa Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
pfigger Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena dnf  
Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
Alm Sweden Främmestads IK dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Marcel Sweden Hylte OK dnf  
Asbjorn Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Mr. Nikolai Norway Nydalen SK dnf