Catching Features

Italien ska vinna VM-guld

Open:16:00 Jun 24 2006
Close:16:00 Jul 01 2006
Map:/rnd-11ro0e816ojb3u2g0gfmf73f8gr8p7pwr1cqbs/events/South Tremont Flats/day1/Mr Mange 3.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Forca italia!!
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

109 official (+16 reruns) 9 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:32  
2. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:40  
3. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 8:43  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:44  
5. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:45  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:46  
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 8:46  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:47  
9. Pim France HVO 8:51  *****
10. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:54  
11. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:55  
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:55  
11. Blackburn Finland TP 8:55  
11. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 8:55  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:55  
16. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 8:57  
17. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 8:59  
17. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 8:59  
17. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 8:59  
20. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:00  
20. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 9:00  
22. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:03  
23. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 9:05  
24. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:10  
25. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:13  
26. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 9:15  
27. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:18  
27. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 9:18  
29. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:21  
30. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:22  
30. jacks Sweden GMOK 9:22  
32. moumoutte France HVO 9:23  
33. lucasbasset France JOG 9:25  
34. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 9:26  
35. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 9:31  
36. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:33  
37. Christopher Norway OK Moss 9:36  
38. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 9:38  
38. godders Great Britain Interlopers 9:38  
40. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:40  
40. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 9:40  
42. wagner Norway KSOL 9:45  
43. Mitsku Finland 9:50  
44. pette Finland Kangasala SK 9:53  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 9:58  
46. ms Norway HMKG 10:05  
47. kajari Finland 10:08  
48. Alban Dalberto France VSO 10:10  
48. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 10:10  
50. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 10:15  
51. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 10:19  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:22  
53. Vincent HVO France HVO 10:26  
54. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:28  
55. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 10:34  
56. gemraid France 10:44  
57. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 10:45  
58. jeb France VSO 10:48  
59. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 11:00  *****
60. haton Spain Asturias 11:03  
61. agustincb Spain Calasparra 11:08  
62. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 11:25  
63. dschie-c Germany OLG Siegerland 11:31  
64. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:45  
65. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:51  
66. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 11:53  
67. Boats United Kingdom ELO 12:04  
68. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:17  
69. Pardal Finland Lynx 12:20  
70. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:50  *****
71. lynxet France GO78 13:01  
72. arveo Norway Måren OK 13:11  
73. liske Belgium ARDOC 13:39  
74. Q United Kingdom NOC 13:44  
75. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 13:54  
76. Roland Switzerland OLG Murten 14:21  
77. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 14:24  
78. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:14  
79. Mélanie France HVO 15:27  
80. Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok 16:28  
81. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 16:52  
82. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 17:03  
83. Bumbi Palestine 17:42  
84. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 20:35  
85. The Duck Australia ALT 34:38  
mazisson Belgium CO Liège dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
CalleR Finland JRV dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf