Catching Features

Ski-O

Open:08:00 Jan 12 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 22 2008
Map:/Good Idea/events/Good Idea/day1/Cool.course
Created by:pk
Description:well its my first attempt at making a ski o map, worked out quite well. i tried to make it like the ponds are frozen,dont be too harsh with comments because its my first attempt at making a ski O
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

113 official (+37 reruns) 2 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:40  
2. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:58  
3. Thorne Finland JRV 10:01  
4. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 10:03  
5. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 10:06  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:07  
7. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:10  
7. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 10:10  
9. Aakoo Finland 10:12  
9. Reka Norway NTNUI 10:12  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:13  
12. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 10:14  
13. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 10:16  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:17  
15. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 10:18  
15. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:18  
17. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:20  
18. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:21  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:22  
19. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 10:22  
19. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 10:22  
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:23  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:24  
23. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 10:24  
25. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:26  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 10:26  
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 10:26  *****
25. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:26  
29. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:27  
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:27  
31. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 10:31  
32. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 10:32  
33. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:34  
34. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:36  
34. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 10:36  
36. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 10:37  
37. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:38  *****
37. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 10:38  
39. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:39  
39. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:39  
39. olive France esat 10:39  
42. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:43  
42. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 10:43  
44. skimber United Kingdom DVO 10:51  
44. Masken Sweden OK Linné 10:51  
44. biggins United States CSU 10:51  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:54  
48. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:56  
49. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:00  
50. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:01  
51. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:07  
52. dre Belgium trol 11:11  
52. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:11  
54. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:13  
55. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 11:14  
55. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 11:14  
57. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 11:19  
58. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:21  
58. thomar_seis Italy TST 11:21  
60. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 11:26  
60. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:26  
62. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 11:31  
63. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 11:36  
63. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 11:36  
65. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 11:44  
66. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 11:46  
66. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 11:46  
68. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 11:52  
69. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:56  
70. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 12:05  
70. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 12:05  
72. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:07  
73. querem France orientalp 12:32  
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:33  
75. jeb France VSO 12:34  
76. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 12:35  
77. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 13:00  
78. stockholm Belgium 13:03  
79. Dolev Israel modi'in 13:05  
80. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 13:09  
81. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 13:19  
82. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:39  
83. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:52  
84. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 13:59  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:05  
86. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 14:14  
87. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 14:30  
88. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 15:17  
89. Ben Sand France viking 15:38  
90. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 15:39  
91. Jadir Brazil COC 15:43  
92. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 16:08  
93. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 16:15  
94. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 16:28  
95. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:10  
96. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:00  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:08  
98. meike Germany OC Schwaben 18:09  
99. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 19:25  
100. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:31  
101. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:36  
102. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 21:49  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  *****
Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
kb Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf