Catching Features

Labyrinth sprint 1

Open:07:00 Nov 16 2013
Close:06:45 Nov 26 2013
Map:/Labyrinth sprint/events/Labyrinth sprint 1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:JohanTW
Description:Here's a real challenge! Just tell me if its boring, and I wont make more of these races :) Just thought it wuold be fun with some variations from the normal races.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

128 official (+65 reruns) 12 comments

1. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 4:13  *****
2. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 7:22  
3. bruce u Uganda :) 10:10  
4. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 10:13  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:21  
6. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:24  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:25  
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:29  
9. Heggo Sweden OL4 10:41  
10. Ben Sand France viking 10:43  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:53  *****
12. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:55  
13. Roman France VSO 11:02  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:07  
14. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 11:07  
16. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 11:10  
17. ale France france 11:11  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:11  
19. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 11:16  
19. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 11:16  
21. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 11:17  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:18  
23. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 11:23  
24. georgG Austria OLC Graz 11:27  
25. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:31  
26. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 11:37  *****
27. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:38  
28. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 11:39  *****
29. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 11:43  
29. johan persson Sweden OK Österåker 11:43  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:44  
31. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:44  
33. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 11:46  
34. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 11:58  
34. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 11:58  
36. perwhite France KLS 12:00  
37. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:05  
38. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 12:09  
39. tojo Japan okanoue 12:12  *****
40. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 12:17  *****
41. Uffe Sweden Leksand 12:23  
41. OLRO Switzerland OLNU 12:23  
43. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 12:29  
44. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:33  
45. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 12:34  
46. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 12:39  
46. Mellan Sweden SIK 12:39  
48. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 12:40  *****
49. EVERTON Brazil COSM 12:41  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 12:43  
51. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 12:54  *****
52. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 12:55  
53. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 13:02  
54. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:04  
55. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 13:15  *****
56. jean France VSO 13:17  
56. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:17  
58. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 13:28  
59. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 13:30  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:46  *****
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:48  
62. falmburon Switzerland 13:53  
63. khalex Russian Federation Personal 13:55  
64. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:19  
65. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:24  
66. rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo 14:33  
67. Joacil Brazil CORELE 15:03  
67. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 15:03  
69. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 15:12  
70. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 15:18  *****
71. Jeff Australia UFO 15:19  *****
72. Matt Stout United States GAOC 15:28  *****
73. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 16:19  
74. faure gwenael France VSO 16:21  *****
75. SINED France OPA Montigny 16:24  *****
76. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 16:27  
77. Jakob Gunnarsson Sweden Lerums SOK 16:49  
78. Greg NaMeh Slovenia MOK 18:26  *****
79. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 19:25  
80. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:54  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:08  
82. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 22:52  
83. Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok 23:34  
84. Jadir Brazil COC 23:51  
85. mk77 France ze ouineurs 30:25  
86. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 33:09  
87. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:18  *****
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
Danne10 Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf