Catching Features

Day 1

Open:06:00 Jun 20 2007
Close:06:00 Jun 27 2007
Map:/rnd-05w90sg0sgrrrhd40e07hnfvb4j53ldga1dxdi/events/OcadFromFrom Moss/day1/....course
Created by:frOls
Description:Very steep
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

80 official (+9 reruns) 8 comments

1. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 13:17  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:54  
3. Aakoo Finland 13:59  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:05  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:27  *****
6. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:18  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:28  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:54  
9. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:31  
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:45  
11. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:12  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:58  
13. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:22  
14. Forney New Zealand PAPO 21:23  
15. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 23:47  *****
16. Tof France Annecy SO 35:28  
17. Vairus Latvia Riga 37:09  
18. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 37:29  
19. Mitsku Finland 46:30  
20. Akva Ukraine Odessa 47:52  
21. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 57:21  
22. PrescotSr United States SMOC 58:18  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 61:32  
24. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 110:35  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  *****
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Anna S United States SLOC dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Zdenal Czech Republic TBM dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  *****
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern dnf  
TomBa Austria WAT Wien dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
biloute France tad dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Robert Wagnon United States SLOC dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf