Catching Features

[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II

Open:06:00 Oct 24 2006
Close:06:00 Oct 28 2006
Map:/Oringen 2004 Stage 3/events/Göteborg/day1/Middle2.course
Created by:jover
Description:MARCUSM: I sended you a message on the CF-forum. Same comments + settlement between houses is forbidden area! Easier race than last one.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

88 official (+28 reruns) 14 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:27  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:47  *****
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 25:53  *****
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 26:04  *****
5. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 26:30  
6. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 26:37  *****
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:45  
8. Nails United Kingdom SYO 27:04  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:15  
10. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 27:21  *****
11. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:29  
12. mike denver Costa Rica 27:33  
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:54  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 27:58  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:03  
15. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:03  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:08  
18. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 28:13  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:18  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:32  
21. mb Norway FSK 28:46  
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:48  *****
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:50  
24. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 29:05  
25. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 29:20  
26. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 29:28  
27. Mats Norway Halden SK 29:29  
28. mkietis Latvia Ozons 29:43  
29. nilsen Norway Fart OK 29:46  
30. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:56  
31. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 29:57  
32. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 30:00  
33. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 30:01  
34. Pardal Finland Lynx 30:06  
35. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 30:18  
36. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 30:48  
37. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 30:53  
38. Olga Finland OuTa 30:59  *****
39. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 31:06  
40. hea Sweden VBOL 31:09  
41. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 31:20  
42. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 31:22  
43. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 31:32  
44. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 31:37  
45. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 31:40  
46. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 32:02  
47. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 32:04  
48. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 32:09  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 32:14  
50. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 32:26  
51. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 32:32  
52. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 32:36  
53. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 32:38  
54. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 32:41  
55. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 33:13  
56. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:17  
57. biggins United States CSU 33:27  
58. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:36  
59. Wasted Sweden IFK 33:41  
60. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 33:44  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:02  
62. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 34:10  
63. offa Sweden Tuna 34:27  
64. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 36:08  
65. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 36:36  
66. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 36:59  
67. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 38:20  *****
68. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 39:52  *****
69. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 43:16  
70. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 44:29  
71. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 46:01  
72. olive France esat 52:31  
73. Franik Ukraine OFSO 64:34  
74. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 69:43  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf