Catching Features

Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1

Open:16:00 Mar 23 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 30 2006
Map:/johannelund/events/johannelund/day1/SO stage 1.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Mooohaaaa...........
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

214 official (+32 reruns) 13 comments

1. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:15  
1. Krille Bahrain The New Era 9:15  
3. mb Norway FSK 9:17  
4. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:24  
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:24  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:27  *****
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 9:29  
8. beeker New Zealand papo 9:30  
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:33  
9. tatam France TheTeam 9:33  
11. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 9:34  
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:34  
13. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 9:35  
14. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:36  *****
14. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:36  
16. SV Finland VaHa 9:37  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:37  
16. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:37  
19. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:40  *****
19. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 9:40  
19. henke b Sweden Kils OK 9:40  
22. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:42  
23. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:43  
24. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 9:44  
24. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 9:44  
26. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 9:47  
26. Jones Italy TST 9:47  
28. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 9:48  *****
28. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:48  
30. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:49  
30. Théo France JOG 9:49  *****
30. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 9:49  
33. CalleR Finland JRV 9:50  
34. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:52  *****
34. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:52  
36. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:53  
36. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:53  
38. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 9:54  
38. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:54  
40. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:56  
41. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:58  *****
42. Mitsku Finland 10:00  
43. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:03  
43. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:03  
45. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 10:04  
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:06  *****
46. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:06  
48. samivirta Finland MS Parma 10:07  
49. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 10:08  
50. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:09  
50. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 10:09  
52. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:10  
52. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:10  
54. gla Finland OJO 10:11  
55. Ben France TAD 10:13  
55. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:13  
57. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 10:14  
57. piel France ACA 10:14  
59. Pantse Finland YP 10:15  
59. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:15  
59. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:15  
62. SC Sweden OLC 10:16  
63. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:18  
63. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 10:18  
65. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 10:19  
65. Ally Israel Temp OK 10:19  
67. ms Norway HMKG 10:22  
67. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 10:22  
67. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:22  
70. julien France coatarmor 29 10:26  
71. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:28  
71. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 10:28  
73. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:29  
74. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 10:32  
74. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 10:32  
74. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:32  
77. Willy United Kingdom cog 10:34  
78. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:35  
78. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 10:35  
78. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:35  
81. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 10:36  
82. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:37  
83. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 10:40  
84. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 10:42  
85. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 10:43  
85. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 10:43  
87. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:45  
87. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 10:45  
89. olav ers Norway Fana IL 10:47  
89. offa Sweden Tuna 10:47  
89. yann locatelli France annecy 10:47  
92. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 10:50  
93. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 10:51  
93. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:51  
95. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 10:53  
96. Pim France HVO 10:54  
96. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 10:54  *****
96. coolrun France MARCO 10:54  
99. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:55  
100. mike denver Costa Rica 10:56  
101. Blackburn Finland TP 10:58  
101. öpir Sweden IF THOR 10:58  
103. Sasse Sweden IKHP 10:59  
104. EBuckley United States SLOC 11:01  
105. benito France theteam 11:03  
106. Mikko Finland 11:06  
107. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 11:08  
107. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 11:08  
109. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:09  
110. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 11:11  
110. berzerk Sweden OKN 11:11  
112. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 11:13  
112. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 11:13  
112. hea Sweden VBOL 11:13  
112. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 11:13  
116. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:14  
117. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 11:15  *****
118. renni Switzerland bussola ok 11:17  
119. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 11:21  
119. Hellstrom Sweden Forsa OK 11:21  
119. Pardal Finland Lynx 11:21  
122. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 11:22  
123. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:23  *****
123. nighto France COTS 11:23  
125. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:24  
126. Charlotte France OK Hällen 11:27  
127. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:30  
127. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 11:30  
129. Michael Belgium ARDOC 11:31  
129. wagner Norway KSOL 11:31  
131. Thorne Finland JRV 11:33  
132. querem France orientalp 11:35  
133. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:43  
134. jeb France VSO 11:46  
135. Kez Australia Arrows 11:51  
136. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 11:55  
137. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:56  
137. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 11:56  
137. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 11:56  
140. kajari Finland 11:58  
141. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 12:00  
142. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 12:01  
143. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 12:02  
144. Cristina United States TSN 12:04  
145. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 12:10  
146. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 12:14  
147. Tolya Latvia Riga 12:19  
148. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 12:20  
149. AnttiT Finland Olavin Rasti 12:23  
150. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 12:24  
150. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 12:24  
152. olle Sweden söders sol 12:31  
153. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:35  
154. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 12:44  
155. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 12:50  
156. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 12:51  
157. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 12:53  
158. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:00  
159. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 13:01  
160. kees Netherlands MINOR 13:03  
161. mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:05  
162. chissick Israel Galilee 13:14  
163. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 13:16  
163. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 13:16  
165. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 13:18  
166. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 13:25  
167. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:26  
168. gab France vhso 13:29  
169. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:30  
170. nellars Ireland B77 13:36  
171. Allu Finland 13:38  
171. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 13:38  
173. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 13:41  
174. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 13:46  
175. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:47  
176. Christopher Norway OK Moss 13:51  
177. mila Finland 13:57  
178. RJMB European Union SYO 14:04  
179. Clara Australia Bendigo 14:15  
180. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 14:16  
181. JDP United States QOC 14:28  
182. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 14:29  
183. Malin Sweden OK Tyr 14:32  
184. flx Netherlands MINOR 14:37  
185. blaireau France 14:39  
185. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:39  
187. Silje Norway Raumar o-lag 14:42  
188. bole Norway IL Tyrving 14:43  
189. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:51  
190. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 14:55  
191. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 14:58  
192. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:31  
193. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:39  
194. CaJo Sweden Sundsvalls OK 15:57  
195. gemraid France 16:12  
196. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 16:16  
197. Freddy Habitat Finland Biotop OK 16:29  
198. Gipsbein Austria NF Wien 16:46  
199. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 16:49  
200. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 17:17  
201. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 17:48  
202. per161 Sweden 18:11  
203. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 18:38  
204. tichym Czech Republic tjh 19:33  
205. vegard r. huber Norway tynset if 19:46  
206. Erik Berggren Sweden Tullinge SK 27:09  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Elin Kindlundh Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf