Catching Features

[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2

Open:21:00 Oct 20 2009
Close:20:45 Nov 05 2009
Map:/08 lepänmaa 150 Enlarged/events/08 lepänmaa 150 Enlarged/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:Middle distance. Sorry it has been so long, computer problems. I have changed some textures, upd the density and some other things. Please comment and have fun! Oh and streams haven't appeared for some reason. Kyle :]
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

170 official (+86 reruns) 18 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:11  *****
2. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:22  *****
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:38  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:39  *****
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:40  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:57  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:05  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:05  *****
9. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 22:07  *****
10. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 22:08  *****
11. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 22:13  *****
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:14  
13. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:15  *****
14. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 22:16  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:23  
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:45  *****
17. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:49  *****
17. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:49  *****
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:54  *****
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:07  
21. Korik Ukraine 23:08  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:23  
22. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 23:23  
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:24  
25. SchIve Norway Halden SK 23:25  
26. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:34  *****
27. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:37  
28. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:40  *****
29. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:52  
30. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:53  
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:03  
32. OBT France KLS 24:04  *****
33. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:13  *****
34. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:20  
34. Michol Libya 24:20  
36. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 24:21  
37. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:27  
38. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:36  
39. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:42  
39. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:42  *****
41. MH Norway NTNUI 24:57  
42. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:05  
43. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:07  
44. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:09  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:14  
46. Thorne Finland JRV 25:19  
47. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 25:21  *****
48. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:27  
49. beeker New Zealand papo 25:31  
50. Hallmen Sweden OL4 25:42  
51. JH Finland MS Parma 25:49  *****
52. jolly rogers Australia 25:50  *****
53. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 25:54  
54. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 26:11  *****
55. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:15  
56. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:17  
57. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 26:22  
58. Moa Sweden SNO 26:24  
59. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 26:32  
60. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 26:53  
61. Trying Sweden 26:58  
62. William Sweden Saik 27:20  
63. Ged Ireland 3ROC 27:28  *****
64. color Switzerland converter 27:36  
65. Jochen Sweden GMOK 27:45  
66. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 27:49  
67. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 27:54  
68. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 27:58  
69. Ben Sand France viking 28:03  
70. Blackburn Finland TP 28:10  *****
71. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:20  
72. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 28:41  
73. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 29:09  
74. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 29:23  
75. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 29:25  
76. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:28  
77. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 29:32  
78. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 29:40  *****
79. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:54  
80. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 29:58  
81. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 30:00  
82. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:14  
83. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 30:27  
84. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 30:35  
85. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:47  
86. Heggo Sweden OL4 31:10  *****
87. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:12  *****
88. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 31:20  
89. SV Finland VaHa 31:22  
90. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 32:02  
91. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:14  
92. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:19  *****
93. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 32:26  
94. bzou France Dijon 32:29  
95. offa Sweden Tuna 32:32  
96. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 32:34  
97. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 32:37  
98. simzet Norway NTNUI 32:53  
99. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 32:57  
100. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 33:17  
101. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 34:00  *****
102. LSV Ukraine O-club 34:23  
103. gvtoukc France TSN 34:51  *****
104. anderfo Norway NTNUI 36:35  
105. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 36:58  
106. honzau United States SDO 37:02  *****
107. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 37:21  
108. Val France Orient'alp 37:54  
109. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 38:06  *****
110. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 39:22  
111. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 40:28  
112. David G Sweden IKHP 40:31  
113. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 40:53  
114. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 41:15  
115. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:49  
115. Davve Latvia IKHP 41:49  
117. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 42:26  
118. Fabian Switzerland Kalevan Rasti 44:19  
119. Marte Norway Byaasen 45:14  
120. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 45:52  
121. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 46:27  
122. Elina Sweden 47:16  
123. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 48:45  
124. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 50:08  
125. moho Germany ESV-DD 50:46  
126. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:04  
127. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 54:23  
128. Klasse Sweden SOK 55:00  
129. Linus Sweden 55:52  
130. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 56:17  *****
131. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 58:30  *****
132. Cristina United States TSN 59:22  
133. mjh Australia PO-A 59:34  
134. TiJR France USMELUN 64:14  *****
135. Mat90 France Dijon 69:23  
136. Knuth Norway Byåsen 70:50  *****
137. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 111:02  *****
138. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 121:24  
139. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 133:39  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Board Norway NTNUI dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Rosenberg Norway Commpass Club dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Chamonix Norway Konnerud dnf  
Sand Sweden Holgy dnf  
emsve Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf